Licensed to AAU National Copy Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2009 AAU JO Games - 8/1/2009 to 8/8/2009                    
                               Drake University                                
                               Des Moines, Iowa                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:39.59  2005        Cory McGee, Pass Christian, MS            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4683 Rebekah Topham      13 Griswold, IA           4:47.08  
  2  6618 Kelsie Schwartz     13 St Clair Shores, MI    4:50.19  
  3  4199 Madeline Saville    12 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:52.76  
  4   811 Emiyah Kelly        13 Columbus, OH           4:55.78  
  5  3355 Ashley Jacobs       12 Arlington, TX          4:56.50  
  6  3674 Jai Franks          12 Phila, PA              4:59.01  
  7  7318 Dejah Jones         12 Garner, NC             4:59.02  
  8  4409 Charmaine Moore     12 Philadelphia, PA       5:00.64  
  9  2521 Miranda Beale       13 Baltimore, MD          5:03.91  
 10  5420 Shaniqua Kirkpatri  13 Queens, NY             5:04.54  
 11  7281 Alexandra Groene    12 Centerville, OH        5:04.58  
 12  4230 Emily Mulhern       12 Ijamsville, MD         5:05.19  
 13  7202 Kyandra Chandler    12 Erie, CO               5:06.56  
 14  7234 Melanie Deciga      13 Hacienda Heights, C    5:09.11  
 15  7451 Kate Tarver         13 Germantown, TN         5:09.37  
 16  2319 Jazmin Lacy         13 Marietta, GA           5:09.97  
 17   141 Morghan Waage       13 Aberdeen, SD           5:10.22  
 18  4412 Alexis Peartree     13 Philadelphia, PA       5:12.54  
 19  4339 Jackie Fiest        13 Detroit, MI            5:14.51  
 20  7113 Raina Brooks        12 St. Louis, MO          5:15.21  
 21   589 Kayla Funkenbusch   12 Columbia, MO           5:15.52  
 22  2958 Kharyn Ethridge     13 Queens, NY             5:15.68  
 23  2847 Tatiana Lazic       13 Saint John, IN         5:16.23  
 24  7376 Aubrey Olandt       13 Verona, WI             5:17.90  
 25  1830 Abigail Vaughan     13 Des Moines, IA         5:20.47  
 26  7485 Kiersten West       13 Lees Summit, MO        5:20.70  
 27  7230 Alondra Davila      12 Los Fresnos, TX        5:20.90  
 28  6111 Courtney Rogers     13 St Peters, MO          5:21.56  
 29   139 Kaitlyn Volk        12 Aberdeen, SD           5:24.14  
 30  7375 Anasazi Nunez       13 Glendora, CA           5:26.46  
 31  7267 Amanda George       12 Davison, MI            5:28.21  
 32  5110 Emily Sherry        13 Ardmore, OK            5:28.92  
 33  7361 Robin Montemayor    12 San Antonio, TX        5:29.76  
 34   594 Madison May         13 Columbia, MO           5:31.02  
 35  5247 Rachel Campbell     13 East St. Louis, IL     5:32.43  
 36  1689 Karina Velez        13 Eagle Pass, TX         5:32.60  
 37  4663 Brooke Bischof      13 Kansas City, MO        5:32.69  
 38  5079 Dominique Tiggs     13 Owings Mills, MD       5:33.90  
 39  5340 Olivia Vasiloff     13 Cleveland Heights,     5:34.10  
 40  1348 Micah Scott         13 Cedar Park, TX         5:36.79  
 41  7235 Erin Deyoung        13 Tampa, FL              5:36.85  
 42  2837 Logann Hill         12 Conyers, GA            5:42.88  
 43  2936 Monique Spann       12 Irvington, NJ          5:45.76  
 44  2160 Shyann Gajcowski    13 Fort Meade, MD         5:49.06  
 45  7280 Haley Griggs        13 Groesbeck, TX          5:51.44  
 46  5235 Bria Kimble         12 Huntsville, TX         5:53.26  
 47  2125 Jessica Jones       13 Fort Worth, TX         6:00.89  
 48  7153 Sapphire Daniel     13 Miramar, FL            6:02.31  
 49  6421 Janice Royal        13 York, PA               6:07.86  
 50  7467 Lindsay Uriegas     12 Poteet, TX             6:09.01  
 51  5886 Destinee Smith      12 Houston, TX            6:20.06  
 52  3966 Darragh May         13 Memphis, TN            6:29.73  
 
Event 82  Boys 1500 Meter Run Sub-Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:21.71  8/2/2007    Tate Schienbein, Liberty, IN              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7831 Troy Schultz        13 Troy, OH               4:32.50  
  2  3361 Luke Hendrix        13 Flower Mound, TX       4:34.46  
  3  3360 Logan Hendrix       13 Flower Mound, TX       4:34.84  
  4  5938 Tommy Brocato       13 Hammond, LA            4:34.92  
  5  7706 Brian King          13 Heyworth, IL           4:35.48  
  6  7857 Shane Streich       12 Janesville, MN         4:36.19  
  7  2841 Isaiah Castillo     13 El Centro, CA          4:37.25  
  8  5510 Andre Hillsman      12 Murfreesboro, TN       4:37.56  
  9   909 Josh Evans          13 Cedar Rapids, IA       4:37.62  
 10  7579 Robert Desisto      13 Westford, MA           4:40.51  
 11  3389 Javon Patterson     13 Lauderdale Lakes, F    4:41.16  
 12  2997 Ericj Brown         13 Milwaukee, WI          4:41.62  
 13  7133 Bryan Hodges        13 St. Louis, MO          4:43.90  
 14   914 Daniel Murphy       13 Marion, IA             4:45.22  
 15   685 Michael Hall        13 Cincinnati, OH         4:45.95  
 16  3475 Demarrious Young    13 Kansas City, MO        4:46.99  
 17   177 Paul Mccloud        13 Orlando, FL            4:47.01  
 18  7874 Eric Torres         13 Robstown, TX           4:47.33  
 19  7807 Jacob Rudeen        13 Farmington, MN         4:49.72  
 20  4234 Ben Freed           13 Frederick, MD          4:53.22  
 21  4917 Nicholas Mertens    13 Auburn, CA             4:54.75  
 22  5456 Michael Hall        13 Jonesboro, GA          4:55.65  
 23  1134 Bailey Davidson     13 Poplar Bluff, MO       4:56.21  
 24  3011 Ben Berridge        12 Nickerson, KS          4:56.31  
 25  4422 Jamaal Booker       13 Philadelphia, PA       4:56.98  
 26  8002 Gabriel Price       13 Missouri City, TX      4:57.07  
 27  4640 Juan Little         13 Richmond, VA           4:57.32  
 28  2114 Nicolas Pavao       13 Haverford, PA          4:58.35  
 29  6838 Rob Simmons         13 Newtown, PA            4:58.73  
 30  3471 Robert Jones        13 Blue Springs, MO       4:59.65  
 31  3010 Jack Allen          12 Overland Park, KS      4:59.68  
 32  4007 Leonardo Collins    12 Desoto, TX             5:00.06  
 33  5654 Robert Ford         13 San Antonio, TX        5:00.32  
 34  3638 Zachary Capello     12 Donaldsonville, LA     5:00.75  
 35  4075 Leon Brown          12 Miami Gardens, FL      5:00.99  
 36  2198 Tyler Koss          13 Vacaville, CA          5:01.73  
 37  6710 Daniel Heston       13 Dallas, TX             5:02.48  
 38  2673 Lennox Jones        12 Richmond, TX           5:03.24  
 39   327 James Mcquality     13 Montgomery, IL         5:03.46  
 40  6657 Preston Pennington  13 Friendswood, TX        5:04.56  
 41  3519 Noah Brase          12 Coralville, IA         5:05.15  
 42  7742 Shawn Marcie        13 Franklin, NC           5:06.41  
 43  8261 Christian Tjahjadi  13 Oconomowoc, WI         5:07.48  
 44  4011 Gerald Hartford     12 Desoto, TX             5:10.11  
 45  5525 Brandon Goolsby     13 Terrytown, LA          5:12.43  
 46  3976 Avery Love          12 Memphis, TN            5:18.22  
 47  1903 Rahdeein Dixon      13 Wilmington, DE         5:20.03  
 48  4370 Dominick Wile       13 Beverly Hills, MI      5:20.98  
 49  4732 James Stewart       12 Houston, TX            5:22.30  
 50  7161 Gerald Roberson     13 Miramar, FL            5:22.78  
 51  6852 Terren Moore        13 Marietta, GA           5:23.25  
 52  3993 Corderrius Chamber  12 Memphis, TN            5:24.49  
 53     1 Desmond Albright    12 Wappingers Falls, N    5:26.47  
 54  1425 Charles Grey        12 Newnan, GA             5:29.76  
 55  6933 Caanan Gassmann     12 Des Moines, IA         5:35.72  
 56  5461 Kaylon Mccomb       13 Jonesboro, GA          5:37.81  
 57  1221 Sequoyah Copeland-  12 Denver, CO             5:49.25  
 58  2826 Albert Braxton      12 Kankakee, IL           6:49.52  
 
Event 83  Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:34.1h  1986        Melissa Benner, Norristown, PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1763 Katherine Adams     14 Marengo, IL            4:51.90  
  2  6418 Sidney Hayes        14 York, PA               5:00.20  
  3  1739 Seline Tan-Torres   14 Audubon, PA            5:01.29  
  4  4399 Kevia Delorme       14 Philadelphia, PA       5:02.12  
  5  5114 Jessica Woods       14 Ardmore, OK            5:02.49  
  6  8053 Emani Griffin       14 Akron, OH              5:02.51  
  7  1825 Jennifer Luksan     14 West Des Moines, IA    5:02.53  
  8  7480 Madison Waymire     13 Grimes, IA             5:03.09  
  9  2324 Laurie Pray         14 Marietta, GA           5:03.48  
 10  5123 Rachael Lopez       13 Ft. Lupton, CO         5:04.15  
 11  3357 Katie Sandfort      14 Coppell, TX            5:06.55  
 12  1738 Kara Steinke        13 Collegeville, PA       5:07.77  
 13  2768 Samantha Nielsen    14 Saint Paul, MN         5:08.90  
 14  6110 Valeska Halamicek   14 Weldon Spring, MO      5:10.73  
 15  4572 Kaitlyn Stryczek    14 Lees Summit, MO        5:10.97  
 16  3009 Brenna Mcdannold    14 Overland Park, KS      5:13.14  
 17  6231 Janelle Johnson     14 Spanish Lake, MO       5:19.05  
 18  1822 Sierra Hughes       13 Norwalk, IA            5:22.45  
 19  2043 Shania Beasley      13 Orlando, FL            5:23.77  
 20  5106 Makayla Miller      14 Ardmore, OK            5:24.97  
 21  7252 Sierra Finnearty    13 The Plains, OH         5:26.07  
 22  7122 Elizabeth Jurries   14 St. Louis, MO          5:26.94  
 23  1345 Bailey Kennemer     13 Cedar Park, TX         5:28.55  
 24  2956 Abena Dinizulu      13 Brooklyn, NY           5:29.43  
 25  3372 Candace Barrett     13 Lauderdale Lakes, F    5:31.81  
 26   851 Emily Latimer       14 Moyock, NC             5:32.35  
 27  1819 Angela Davis        14 Altoona, IA            5:32.80  
 28  8054 Paige Krejci        13 Akron, OH              5:43.35  
 29  6580 Riddhi Patel        13 Bakersfield, CA        5:45.53  
 30  5193 Briann Gonzalez     13 Killeen, TX            5:45.56  
 31  6242 Brittany Moore      14 Spanish Lake, MO       5:47.33  
 32   165 Tiara Johnson       14 Akron, OH              5:54.15  
 33  4664 Paige Bontz         14 Rossville, KS          6:24.84  
 
Event 84  Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth
================================================================
    National: N 4:10.78  2005        Sadiki White, Manalapan, NJ               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7868 Darius Thomas       14 Macomb, IL             4:24.45  
  2  7823 Brynn Sargent       14 Folsom, CA             4:24.66  
  3  3362 Colby Kuehler       14 Argyle, TX             4:25.49  
  4  3358 Jacob Babbidge      13 Flower Mound, TX       4:29.68  
  5  2072 William David       14 Orlando, FL            4:31.45  
  6   547 Bryan Peoples       14 Albion, MI             4:33.06  
  7  6283 Charles Jones       13 Spanish Lake, MO       4:33.16  
  8  7721 Donnier Leejr       13 Columbus, GA           4:33.46  
  9  7620 Anthony Gallardo    14 San Antonio, TX        4:34.31  
 10  5669 Anthony Rodriquez   14 San Antonio, TX        4:34.58  
 11  7622 Anthony Garcia      14 Modesto, CA            4:35.89  
 12  4634 Javon Guerrier      13 Richmond, VA           4:36.99  
 13   549 Charles Spratt      14 Detroit, MI            4:37.06  
 14  5620 Evan Ortiz          14 Austin, TX             4:37.47  
 15  4326 Alfred Williams     14 Philadelphia, PA       4:37.77  
 16  1800 Christian Farris    14 Midland, TX            4:38.15  
 17  7849 Lukas Steffensmeie  14 Urbandale, IA          4:39.49  
 18  5808 Carl Oberfeitinger  14 Kingsport, TN          4:40.62  
 19   552 Jermaine Tripp      13 Detroit, MI            4:40.64  
 20  4654 Austin Pendley-Gri  13 Norman, OK             4:40.77  
 21  2856 Andrew Jankowski    14 Valparaiso, IN         4:41.06  
 22  7512 Andris Adamovics    14 Skillman, NJ           4:41.64  
 23  7160 Sir-Wade Frye       13 Miramar, FL            4:42.07  
 24  7782 Cruz Peralta        14 Palmdale, CA           4:43.48  
 25  4235 Matt Harbour        14 Frederick, MD          4:43.89  
 26  6653 Scott Miles         14 Houston, TX            4:44.09  
 27   324 Nicholas Karasch    13 Montgomery, IL         4:44.16  
 28  4429 Akil Malone         14 Philadelphia, PA       4:44.38  
 29  2162 Samuel Graves       14 Fort Meade, MD         4:44.62  
 30  4211 Benjamin Friederic  14 Walcott, IA            4:46.48  
 31  6857 Cameron Allen       13 Erial, NJ              4:47.09  
 32  5942 Kraemer Jackson     13 Hammond, LA            4:47.38  
 33  2603 Malik Willis        14 Dallas, TX             4:48.31  
 34  3821 Manny Deputy        14 Germantown, MD         4:48.96  
 35  7705 Thomas Kimborough   14 Edwardsville, KS       4:49.04  
 36  2602 Jamal Willis        14 Dallas, TX             4:49.53  
 37  4275 Wesley Pitts        14 Montgomery, AL         4:51.02  
 38  3690 Ray Landry          14 Manor, TX              4:52.06  
 39  1934 Brandon Bailen      14 Coral Springs, FL      4:53.34  
 40  2450 Christopher Thacke  14 Wichita, KS            4:54.00  
 41  6117 Frankie Biondo      13 St. Louis, MO          4:54.07  
 42  4558 Aaron Winston       13 New Orleans, LA        4:54.65  
 43   106 Chris Clausing      14 Wichita, KS            4:55.05  
 44  5464 Thaddeus Mitchell   14 Jonesboro, GA          4:55.65  
 45   908 Colton Cortez       13 Fairfax, IA            4:56.19  
 46  2209 Josh Solis          14 Gonzales, TX           4:58.13  
 47  8218 Zackary Mcginnis    14 Franklin, TN           4:58.17  
 48   246 Carl Acoff          14 Acworth, GA            5:00.60  
 49  1901 Anthony Burley      14 Wilmington, DE         5:03.94  
 50  7703 Sean Kent           14 Dothan, AL             5:05.33  
 51  7159 Andre Ernest        14 Miramar, FL            5:06.51  
 52  1381 Enrique Perez       13 Channelview, TX        5:08.58  
 53  3020 Seamus Koch         13 Overland Park, KS      5:12.72  
 54  2502 Brandon Harris      14 Warren, NJ             5:25.43  
 55  1465 Olabode Aiyebo      14 Yeadon, PA             5:26.94  
 
Event 85  Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 4:35.58  2002        Sarah Bowman, Warrenton, VA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7497 Ajee Wilson         15 Neptune, NJ            4:34.51N 
  2  2954 Shanique Dasilva    15 Brooklyn, NY           4:45.65  
  3  3254 Rebecca Stover      15 Knoxville, TN          4:46.66  
  4  1818 Nicole Criner       14 West Des Moines, IA    4:47.54  
  5  5343 Megan Shearer       15 San Carlos, CA         4:49.19  
  6   148 Kaley Hook          16 Shandon, CA            4:50.81  
  7   290 Jahnell Horton      15 Bolingbrook, IL        4:53.47  
  8  7243 Dianna Eddington    16 Riceville, TN          4:55.04  
  9  5832 Diana Evans         14 Spring, TX             4:55.64  
 10   147 Madison Cline       16 Paso Robles, CA        4:58.70  
 11  5878 Rachel Baptista     16 Austin, TX             4:59.54  
 12  1737 Amber Mcateer       15 King Of Prussia, PA    5:01.97  
 13  2808 Brittany Letts      16 Hazel Crest, IL        5:02.86  
 14  3211 Angie Sumner        15 Saint Louis, MO        5:03.45  
 15  7007 Bria Philpot        16 5522 Winslow Crossi    5:03.51  
 16   131 Siarria Ingram      15 Harker Heights, TX     5:05.84  
 17  3964 Rhavean King        15 Memphis, TN            5:09.51  
 18  2544 Tamerah Gorham      14 Arlington, TX          5:10.57  
 19  4390 Jazmin Booker       14 Philadelphia, PA       5:13.12  
 20  5100 Alex Davis          15 Ardmore, OK            5:15.00  
 21  7215 Tori Copeland       16 Paragould, AR          5:15.81  
 22  1463 Siani Wilson        14 Lansdowne, PA          5:17.27  
 23  7193 Emily Brush         14 Clive, IA              5:17.46  
 24  5101 Rebekah Hickman     16 Ardmore, OK            5:17.58  
 25  7484 Kayla West          14 Lees Summit, MO        5:18.51  
 26   421 Regina Summerville  15 Baltimore, MD          5:18.57  
 27  5089 Catie Walker        16 Keller, TX             5:18.62  
 28  5887 Chelsea Williams    16 Houston, TX            5:20.23  
 29  5126 Tyrona Allen        15 St Louis, MO           5:22.88  
 30  5811 Breannie Roberts    16 Detroit, MI            5:22.91  
 31   416 Brinae Robinson     14 Baltimore, MD          5:23.77  
 32  2522 Holly Cook          15 Bel Air, MD            5:24.22  
 33  1357 Rachael Davee       14 Bastrop, TX            5:25.23  
 34  2605 Cheyenne Choate     14 Hennessey, OK          5:26.31  
 35  5885 Lashaye Cooper      16 Houston, TX            5:27.93  
 36   854 Kelsey Temple       15 Elizabeth City, NC     5:29.52  
 37  7488 Haley Whatley       14 North Richland Hill    5:32.13  
 38  7406 Alaina Redd         16 Midlothian, VA         5:32.41  
 39  5107 Kaitlin Moore       16 Marietta, OK           5:32.49  
 40  1372 Janet Villanueva    15 Channelview, TX        5:34.61  
 41  1790 Zoe Brock           15 Midland, TX            5:40.45  
 42   853 Sarah Rozier        15 Currituck, NC          5:58.32  
 43   848 Leighanne Davis     15 Moyock, NC             6:03.07  
 44  8292 Maria Murphy        14 Miramar, FL            7:05.51  
 
Event 86  Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate
================================================================
    National: N 3:59.2h  1980        Jim Jennings, Crystal City, MO            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6627 William Brown       15 Hampton, VA            4:04.98  
  2  1937 Nicholas Palermo    16 Coral Springs, FL      4:05.13  
  3  4698 Blake Goodin        15 Princeton, MO          4:06.56  
  4  7875 Nathan Traynor      16 Adams Center, NY       4:09.20  
  5  7010 Antonio Carter      16 5522 Winslow Crossi    4:09.61  
  6  1474 Jordan Stephany     15 Glenolden, PA          4:10.27  
  7  7639 Derwin Graham       16 Copperas Cove, TX      4:11.04  
  8   919 Conner Smock        15 Lisbon, IA             4:11.12  
  9  7819 Mickey Sanders      16 Marquette, MI          4:11.86  
 10  5345 Chet Reyen          16 Redwood City, CA       4:11.97  
 11  4372 Torin Wile          14 Beverly Hills, MI      4:12.63  
 12  4707 Hudson Philip       15 Wamego, KS             4:12.83  
 13  4494 Jordan Boothe       15 Jackson, NJ            4:16.43  
 14  1333 James Muniz         15 Abilene, TX            4:16.53  
 15  4519 Thomas Miller       16 Lithonia, GA           4:17.77  
 16  2840 Oscar Castellanos   15 El Centro, CA          4:17.98  
 17  8163 Matthew Joyner      15 Jackson, TN            4:18.33  
 18   541 Anderson Lee        16 Kalamazoo, MI          4:18.59  
 19  3668 Logan Blackburn     15 Tishomingo, OK         4:19.85  
 20  7879 Nico Vitela         15 Fair Oaks Ranch, TX    4:20.02  
 21  6632 Alex Denbaugh       14 Hemet, CA              4:20.43  
 22  6204 Kurly Taylor        15 St. Louis, MO          4:21.71  
 23  3974 Godfrey Fayne       15 Cordova, TN            4:22.07  
 24  1137 Brandon Shemonia    15 Scott City, MO         4:22.13  
 25  3380 Jonathan Barrett    15 Lauderdale Lakes, F    4:22.35  
 26  7048 Evan Ringo          15 Chesapeake, VA         4:22.63  
 27  2596 Anthony Todd        15 Arlington, TX          4:23.56  
 28  3370 Andrew Cantu        15 Porter, TX             4:24.19  
 29   823 Taquan Hale         15 Columbus, OH           4:24.24  
 30  3607 Joshua Carlos       15 La Crescenta, CA       4:24.33  
 31   110 John Murphy         16 Wichita, KS            4:24.46  
 32   470 Nicolas Smith       15 Baltimore, MD          4:24.84  
 33  6305 Nicholas Stewart    14 Spanish Lake, MO       4:25.37  
 34  4304 Da-Gaberto Arias    14 Pleasantville, NJ      4:27.21  
 35  1991 Luke Hickman        16 Midland, MI            4:27.30  
 36  2523 Benjamin Pickett    14 Abingdon, MD           4:27.32  
 37  3957 Kameron Long        15 Memphis, TN            4:27.39  
 38  1691 Rene Escobedo       16 Eagle Pass, TX         4:27.85  
 39  4121 Terrell Mcgee       16 Ann Arbor, MI          4:28.03  
 40  5227 Jamie Bigby         15 Tyrone, GA             4:28.43  
 41  6658 Brandon Rezek       16 Houston, TX            4:30.78  
 42   842 Jonas Marcial       15 Austin, TX             4:30.89  
 43   554 Alex Wesche         15 Brooklyn, MI           4:31.46  
 44  8005 Garrison Stribling  15 Missouri City, TX      4:31.78  
 45  7883 Christopher Welch   14 Albia, IA              4:32.46  
 46  1335 Harrison Roberts    15 Abilene, TX            4:32.63  
 47  4217 John Mcfedries      15 Bettendorf, IA         4:34.27  
 48  7847 John Snyder         14 Altoona, IA            4:34.80  
 49  1330 Kristofer Garcia    15 Abilene, TX            4:36.03  
 50  6656 Christian Pena      16 League City, TX        4:37.40  
 51  8071 James Golden        14 Akron, OH              4:39.82  
 52  2562 Jalen Alexander     16 Arlington, TX          4:40.14  
 53  6836 Brad Rivera         15 Bensalem, PA           4:40.99  
 54  4916 Michael Batchelor   15 Auburn, CA             4:41.23  
 55  1140 Jake Curtis         16 Cleveland, TN          4:42.61  
 56  4322 Pares Nichols       15 Philadelphia, PA       4:43.63  
 57  7527 Jordan Blake        16 Kansas City, KS        4:44.32  
 58   178 Giovani Villarreal  14 Altamonte Springs,     4:47.12  
 59   872 Austin Logan        14 Tallahassee, FL        4:47.55  
 60   468 Donald Salmond      15 Baltimore, MD          4:53.63  
 61  4362 John Dolan          14 Troy, MI               4:54.55  
 62  2928 Aaron Esteban       15 Jacksonville, FL       4:56.44  
 63   841 Mychael Ellisonjr   14 Austin, TX             4:57.71  
 --  7902 Austin Wissler      16 Marquette, MI              DNF  
 
Event 87  Women 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 4:28.95  1992        Becki Wells, Dickinson, ND                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4597 Elizabeth Cornell   17 Norfolk, VA            4:50.96  
  2  2845 Lyndsey Kunz        18 Munster, IN            4:52.29  
  3  4149 Nijgia Snapp        18 Millville, NJ          4:58.12  
  4  7118 Renee Goodenough    17 St. Louis, MO          5:00.99  
  5   149 Kasey Urman         17 Templeton, CA          5:02.42  
  6  4147 Alyssa Harris       16 Millville, NJ          5:03.18  
  7  5541 Alexandria Jackson  18 College Park, GA       5:05.21  
  8  3244 Patavia Lowery      17 Knoxville, TN          5:06.18  
  9  5104 Tess Lackey         17 Ardmore, OK            5:08.25  
 10  3186 Shaniece Brathwait  17 Killeen, TX            5:09.79  
 11  1404 Ameesha Washington  16 Dallas, TX             5:11.23  
 12  2553 Julie Reinwald      17 Arlington, TX          5:12.05  
 13  3700 Ogadinma Anyanwu    17 Phila, PA              5:13.22  
 14  3398 Laurie Byrd         17 Lagrange, TX           5:17.23  
 15  3187 Shavaughn Brathwai  17 Killeen, TX            5:25.13  
 16  2947 Nichole Beffa       16 Festus, MO             5:30.43  
 17  8104 Rachel Collins      16 Dayton, OH             5:31.49  
 18  5219 Kiana Courtney      17 Fairburn, GA           5:33.60  
 19  5257 Shovondelique Lope  17 East St. Louis E E,    5:40.74  
 20  2555 Brittaney Smash     17 Arlington, TX          5:42.82  
 21  5843 Dolores Lozano      17 Pearland, TX           6:08.67  
 22  3933 Jasmine Hayward     17 Ferndale, MI           6:11.73  
 23  5234 Laura Jimenez       17 Huntsville, TX         6:31.87  
 24  2256 Kiana Muhammad      17 Gary, IN               6:48.94  
 25  1371 Victoria Spillers   17 Channelview, TX        7:10.57  
 
Event 88  Men 1500 Meter Run Young
================================================================
    National: N 3:51.4h  1980        John Hinton, Danville, VA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7513 Connor Adams        17 Flower Mound, TX       3:57.67  
  2  2447 Roberto Martinez-G  17 Wichita, KS            4:02.67  
  3  5344 Nathan Lee          17 Belmont, CA            4:03.93  
  4  7135 Charles Johnson     18 St. Louis, MO          4:04.81  
  5  4659 Christian Jones     17 Canton, OH             4:05.30  
  6  7783 Juan Perez          18 San Antonio, TX        4:05.62  
  7   537 Brandon Hoffman     18 Parma, MI              4:05.63  
  8  6954 Coty Thompson       16 Mason City, IA         4:06.88  
  9  7072 Talief Jackson      17 Paterson, NJ           4:07.01  
 10  2195 Kieren Broussard    17 Fairfield, CA          4:07.30  
 11   581 Zachary Miklja      16 Rochester Hills, MI    4:07.52  
 12  5527 Anthony Hilliman    17 Terrytown, LA          4:08.23  
 13  7802 Travis Roberts      17 Sanderson, TX          4:08.57  
 14  7672 Jared Hoffman       18 Henderson, IA          4:10.68  
 15  6861 Paul Szulewski      16 Williamstown, NJ       4:14.10  
 16  7535 Dylen Brammer       18 Moore, OK              4:14.77  
 17  2500 Steven Fisher       16 Flanders, NJ           4:15.72  
 18   998 Timothy Napier      18 Battle Creek, MI       4:15.97  
 19  1382 Cory Spacek         18 Channelview, TX        4:17.03  
 20  6193 Antonio Massey      18 St. Louis, MO          4:17.40  
 21  5117 Andrew Leahey       16 Ardmore, OK            4:18.26  
 22  4635 Aaron Harrison      17 Norfolk, VA            4:19.44  
 23  2268 Patrick Mccarthy    17 Gary, IN               4:19.83  
 24  3060 Antwone Cobbin      18 Desoto, TX             4:19.87  
 25   240 Kenny Cooper        16 Clinton, MI            4:20.13  
 26  5201 Brendan Campbell    16 Killeen, TX            4:20.94  
 27  4652 Dustin Barrier      16 Norman, OK             4:22.07  
 28  2742 Ulysses Quintanill  17 Houston, TX            4:22.34  
 29  2449 Anthony Shaw        18 Wichita, KS            4:23.02  
 30  5038 Jeremy Triplett     17 Pflugerville, TX       4:23.12  
 31  4644 Richard Sawyer      18 Norfolk, VA            4:23.67  
 32   653 Quintin Pittman     18 Memphis, TN            4:23.81  
 33  1799 Connor Brock        17 Midland, TX            4:24.38  
 34  3724 Yuwshua Davis       17 Phila, PA              4:24.75  
 35  5881 Daniel Martinez     17 Austin, TX             4:25.60  
 36  2843 Francisco Lopez     17 El Centro, CA          4:26.30  
 37   868 Albert Edwards      16 Tallahassee, FL        4:26.83  
 38  4711 Dylan Sicka         17 Piqua, KS              4:29.06  
 39   719 Anthony Huff        17 Capitol Heights, MD    4:29.06  
 40  8244 Andrew May          17 Racine, WI             4:29.52  
 41   855 Kiel Bollero        16 Grandy, NC             4:29.98  
 42  7773 Kyle Olslund        17 Severn, MD             4:30.67  
 43  6259 Johathan Barnett    18 St. Louis, MO          4:31.78  
 44   176 Wesley Cutler       17 Longwood, FL           4:31.90  
 45  1841 Learie Jones        17 Des Moines, IA         4:32.65  
 46  2300 Patrick Mcclain     18 Gary, IN               4:33.07  
 47   837 Stephen Watkins     17 Columbus, OH           4:33.26  
 48  1143 Artemio Pascual     18 Dayton, TN             4:34.50  
 49  4313 Daniel Colon        17 Mays Landing, NJ       4:34.69  
 50  8124 Damon Briggs        17 Mesquite, TX           4:34.91  
 51  4227 Deane Wichelt       17 Blue Grass, IA         4:37.90  
 52  5189 Shep Patterson      17 Nashville, TN          4:37.93  
 53  2666 Abraham Carillo     18 Missouri City, TX      4:48.25  
 54   466 Anthony Rogers      18 Baltimore, MD          4:48.93  
 55  3636 Trent Stewart       17 Baton Rouge, LA        5:13.13  
 
Event 121  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.79  8/2/2007    Alexa Harmon-Thomas, Kansas City, MO        
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5493 Alexis Duncan       10 Lancaster, TX            12.88   0.8 
  2  8175 Jewell Bolden       10 Wichita, KS              12.92   0.8 
  3  2050 Kenya Dillon        11 Orlando, FL              13.56   0.8 
  4   224 Madison Townley     11 Balch Springs, TX        13.78   0.8 
  5  5513 Sierra Drake        11 Terrytown, LA            14.61   0.8 
  6  7452 Lauren Taubert      11 Casper, WY               14.68   0.8 
  7  7220 Lauren Cox          11 Flower Mound, TX         14.73   0.8 
  8  3747 Lauren Epps         10 Decatur, GA              15.13   0.8 
 
Event 122  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Sub-Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 12.48  2002        Phillip Gains, San Antonio, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4088 Jamal Walton        10 Miami Gardens, FL        12.94   1.1 
  2  2737 Terry Harris        11 Houston, TX              13.14   1.1 
  3  5860 Marcus Gumbs        11 Missouri City, TX        13.44   1.1 
  4  5457 Jeremy Joyner       11 Jonesboro, GA            13.79   1.1 
  5   796 Xzavier Odom        10 Lansing, MI              13.98   1.1 
  6  5213 Tyson Spears        10 Marietta, GA             14.02   1.1 
  7  8189 Payten Ricks        11 Wichita, KS              14.12   1.1 
  8  2332 Devon Jenkins       11 Kennesaw, GA             14.47   1.1 
 
Event 123  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.97  2002        Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  1957 Tatiyana Rayford    12 Marietta, GA             12.75   0.9 
  2  3599 Courtnie Perry      12 Cedar Hill, TX           12.82   0.9 
  3  2353 Jayla Stewart       12 Hazlecrest, IL           12.99   0.9 
  4  2399 Erica Evans         11 College Park, GA         13.37   0.9 
  5  1244 Jerica Love         12 San Antonio, TX          13.43   0.9 
  6  7949 Jazmine Burse       12 Villa Rica, GA           13.46   0.9 
  7  5591 Autym Scales        12 San Antonio, TX          13.55   0.9 
  8  8226 Gabrielle Bennett   12 Sicklerville, NJ         14.80   0.9 
 
Event 124  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=====================================================================
    National: N 11.83  1997        Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5863 Jeremy Smith        12 Missouri City, TX        12.15  -0.6 
  2  5534 Brandon Singleton   12 Terrytown, LA            12.57  -0.6 
  3  5523 Kendall Bussey      12 Terrytown, LA            12.60  -0.6 
  4  1962 Robert Dunning      12 Marietta, GA             12.85  -0.6 
  5  6799 Devin Granville     12 Acworth, GA              12.94  -0.6 
  6  6294 Breon Murry         12 Spanish Lake, MO         13.03  -0.6 
  7  4965 Jordan Washington   12 Hallandale Beach, F      13.11  -0.6 
  8  7042 Grant Holloway      11 Chesapeake, VA           13.32  -0.6 
 
Event 125  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 14.42  7/31/2008   Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2312 Natisha Dixon       12 Marietta, GA             14.73   0.2 
  2  6790 Amber Lewis         13 Roswell, GA              15.25   0.2 
  3   694 Stacey Destin       12 Boynton Beach, FL        15.36   0.2 
  4  6390 Brittany Corbett    13 Tallahassee, FL          15.61   0.2 
  5  5475 Sydnee Matthew      13 Milwaukee, WI            15.74   0.2 
  6  7498 Ariana Wilson       13 Manchester, NJ           16.08   0.2 
  7  8236 Torie Robinson      13 Sicklerville, NJ         16.12   0.2 
  8  5998 Quenee Dale         12 Southfield, MI           16.21   0.2 
 
Event 126  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.88  1994        Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6792 Kendell Williams    14 Kennesaw, GA             13.82N  0.4 
  2  4472 Taliyah Brooks      14 Roundrock, TX            14.77   0.4 
  3  5376 Akayla Anderson     14 Queens Village, NY       15.14   0.4 
  4  2804 Imani Haynes        14 Matteson, IL             15.22   0.4 
  5  5519 Lyric Lawrence      13 Terrytown, LA            15.90   0.4 
  6  7432 Aketra Sevillian    14 Goodrich, MI             15.98   0.4 
  7  4045 Hannah Brisby       14 Mesquite, TX             16.06   0.4 
  8  7274 Kalisha Goree       13 Columbia City, IN        16.13   0.4 
 
Event 127  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Sub-Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.70  7/31/2008   Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7838 Cecil Sheffield     13 Missouri City, TX        14.02   0.5 
  2  6476 Fredrick Boyd       13 Detroit, MI              14.76   0.5 
  3  5729 Cameron Retherford  13 Vancouver, WA            14.87   0.5 
  4  5944 Craig Rock          13 Hammond, LA              14.96   0.5 
  5  5532 George Moreira      13 Terrytown, LA            14.98   0.5 
  6   446 Michael Francis-Ba  13 Baltimore, MD            15.66   0.5 
  7  8160 Rasheed Tatham      12 Pembroke Pines, FL       15.99   0.5 
  8  8135 Darion Lewis        12 Mesquite, TX             16.05   0.5 
 
Event 128  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.29  8/4/2009    Jordan Bracy, Mesquite, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8123 Jordan Bracy        14 Mesquite, TX             13.17N +0.0 
  2  6272 Ezekiel Elliott     14 Spanish Lake, MO         14.07  +0.0 
  3  4715 Jaxon Wright        13 Holton, KS               14.17  +0.0 
  4  2734 William Gibson      13 Spring, TX               14.34  +0.0 
  5  6380 Marcus Hatchett     14 Piscataway, NJ           14.42  +0.0 
  6  2087 Tyrian Taylor       14 Orlando, FL              14.54  +0.0 
  7  7880 James Warwick       14 Modesto, CA              14.56  +0.0 
  8  4041 Bruce Thomas        14 Merrillville, IN         14.61  +0.0 
 
Event 129  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.55  2004        April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3074 Letristan Pledger   15 Kansas City, KS          14.33   0.5 
  2  6905 Kasha Mcdougald     16 Junction City, KS        14.34   0.5 
  3  2317 Nnenya Hailey       15 Marietta, GA             14.42   0.5 
  4  5421 Lateisha Philson    15 Queens, NY               14.55   0.5 
  5   280 Amber Farrell       15 Naperville, IL           14.61   0.5 
  6  5498 Adrianne Mosby      16 Desoto, TX               14.62   0.5 
  7  5495 Taije Jordan        14 Lancaster, TX            14.72   0.5 
  8  5046 Daje Pugh           14 Stockton, CA             14.75   0.5 
 
Event 130  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.38  8/3/2006    April Williams, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3115 Tiffani Mcreynolds  17 Kansas City, MO          13.75   0.1 
  2  5515 Donique Flemings    17 Terrytown, LA            13.88   0.1 
  3  3167 Breeana Coleman     17 Olathe, KS               14.08   0.1 
  4  3959 Dinesha Bean        18 Cordova, TN              14.14   0.1 
  5  6064 Kalie Kirk          18 Colorado Springs, C      14.35   0.1 
  6  4486 Ryesa Whigham       17 Houston, TX              14.36   0.1 
  7  4484 Chelsea Stephens    17 Fresno, TX               14.60   0.1 
  8  5269 Timeka Watkins      17 East St. Louis, IL       15.45   0.1 
 
Event 131  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.74  1997        Jermaine Cooper, Ledbetter, TX              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5502 Kenneth Minkah      15 Glenn Heights, TX        14.40  -1.6 
  2  6426 Emarkis Gunn        16 Royal Palm Beach, F      14.51  -1.6 
  3  7624 Jacob Garza         16 Edinburg, TX             14.88  -1.6 
  4  1469 Eric Futch          16 Sharon Hill, PA          14.98  -1.6 
  5  5499 Devin Field         15 Lancaster, TX            15.26  -1.6 
  6   458 Ian Miles           15 Baltimore, MD            15.29  -1.6 
  7   523 Tyjuan Fray         16 Ocala, FL                15.49  -1.6 
  8  1319 Taylor Ruffin       15 Milwaukee, WI            15.56  -1.6 
 
Event 132  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Young
=====================================================================
    National: N 13.2h  1982        Thomas Wilcher, Detroit, MI                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  5507 Timothy Young       17 Dallas, TX               13.80  -2.3 
  2  4512 Aleec Harris        18 Stone Mountain, GA       13.83  -2.3 
  3  4320 Harold Lathan       18 Egg Harbor Township      14.03  -2.3 
  4  2794 Laquone Robinson    18 Brooklyn Park, MN        14.44  -2.3 
  5  6549 Caleb Cross         18 Newport, AR              14.45  -2.3 
  6  5450 Sylvester Baisden   17 Jonesboro, GA            14.56  -2.3 
  7  1868 Ronald Jordan       17 Grandview, MO            14.59  -2.3 
  8  6066 Trevor Brown        17 Colorado Springs, C      15.11  -2.3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 29.05  2001        Shaquita Johnson, Ft. Pierce, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  2765 Jianna Cager         8 Saint Paul, MN           29.91Q -1.0  3 
  2  2540 Makenzie Chambers    8 Cedar Hill, TX           30.37Q -1.0  1 
  3  6850 Kyleeyah Hodge       8 Marietta, GA             30.79Q -1.4  2 
  4  2203 Azhani Tealer        8 Grand Prairie, TX        30.77Q -1.0  1 
  5  1863 Garionna Pearl       8 Raymore, MO              31.06Q -1.0  3 
  6  5706 Tierra Crockrell     8 University Place, W      31.08Q -1.4  2 
  7   295 Arria Minor          8 Aurora, IL               31.62q -1.4  2 
  8  4927 Sydney Gilbert       8 Reisterstown, MD         31.73q -1.4  2 
  9  4155 Aryana Golson        8 Miramar, FL              31.77  -1.0  1 
 10  3527 Dayra Hurley         8 Lima, OH                 32.09  -1.0  3 
 11  6782 Savannah Bray        7 Woodstock, GA            32.11  -1.0  1 
 12  5145 Jaleah Williams      7 Coconut Creek, FL        32.12  -1.0  1 
 13  4411 Kouri Peace          7 Chalfont, PA             32.13  -1.0  3 
 14  6336 Shelby Butts         8 Kansas City, MO          32.16  -1.0  3 
 15  8115 Sommer Smith         7 Mesquite, TX             32.24  -1.0  3 
 16  2751 Ariauna Edwards      8 Houston, TX              32.30  -1.0  3 
 17  4283 Dajai Broaster       7 Philadelphia, PA         32.37  -1.0  1 
 18  1784 Sydney Robinson      8 Laurel, MD               32.39  -1.4  2 
 19  4567 Desiray Kernal       8 Newton, KS               32.55  -1.0  1 
 20  4948 Destiny Castillo     8 Hallandale Beach, F      32.98  -1.0  1 
 21  6246 Michelle Owens       7 Spanish Lake, MO         32.99  -1.4  2 
 22  2629 Alona Williams       8 Saint Louis, MO          33.04  -1.4  2 
 23  1698 Kayla Clifton        8 Zachary, LA              34.10  -1.0  3 
 24   633 Jessica Wilson       8 Memphis, TN              37.91  -1.4  2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash Primary
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 28.43  2005        Steffin McCarter, Copperas Cove, TX         
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3308 Christian Harris     8 Baton Rouge, LA          29.11Q -2.4  2 
  2  6411 Trevor Solomon       8 Tallahassee, FL          29.36Q -1.3  1 
  3   772 Daiyaan Hawkins      7 Philadelphia, PA         29.38Q -2.7  3 
  4  4971 James Chaney         8 Cape Coral, FL           29.41Q -1.3  1 
  5  4090 Marcel Williams      8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.57Q -2.7  3 
  6  5051 Donovan Jordan-Sco   7 Stockton, CA             30.02Q -2.4  2 
  7  4074 Earnest Balleman     8 Miami Gardens, FL        29.95q -1.3  1 
  8  1444 Travon Killins       8 Daytona Beach, FL        30.07q -2.7  3 
  9  4516 Jevon Leonard        8 Lithonia, GA             30.20  -2.4  2 
 10  3140 Damon Harrell        8 Kansas City, MO          30.24  -2.7  3 
 11  6766 Reginald Ellis       8 Houston, TX              30.35  -1.3  1 
 12  3312 Joshua Kelley        7 Baton Rouge, LA          30.52  -2.4  2 
 13  6479 Christian Carter     8 Redford, MI              30.61  -1.3  1 
 14  3049 Chance Singleton     8 Edgewood, MD             30.63  -2.4  2 
 15  4183 Myles Wilson         8 Miramar, FL              30.83  -2.7  3 
 16  1943 Stephan Bracey       8 Grand Rapids, MI         30.84  -1.3  1 
 17  7091 Anthony Davis        8 Tulsa, OK                30.97  -1.3  1 
 18  6207 Joshua Wallace       8 St. Louis, MO            31.10  -2.4  2 
 19  1576 Donovan Smith        8 Desoto, TX               31.26  -1.3  1 
 20  3485 Marcus Hill          8 Arlington, TX            31.29  -2.7  3 
 21  6745 Jayden Jones         8 Grandview, MO            31.38  -2.4  2 
 22  2420 Cris Milton          8 Middletown, OH           31.45  -2.4  2 
 23  2175 Ashton Allen         7 Odenton, MD              31.50  -2.7  3 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 27.98  2005        Aleia Hobbs, Avondale, LA                   
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5040 Lariah Crenshaw      9 Stockton, CA             29.00Q -2.1  3 
  2  6789 Tia Jones            8 Marietta, GA             29.04Q -1.0  1 
  3  8296 Ulani Toussaint      8 Miami, FL                29.05Q -1.4  2 
  4  1954 Nilaja Florence      9 Marietta, GA             29.11Q -1.4  2 
  5  2959 Mckenzie Evans       9 Brooklyn, NY             29.12Q -1.0  1 
  6  7916 Jalesia Tillman      9 Gainesville, FL          29.57Q -2.1  3 
  7  6624 Brayya Ross          9 Hampton, VA              29.13q -1.4  2 
  8  4473 Taylor Finley        9 Fresno, TX               29.47q -1.0  1 
  9  5014 Rayna Whyte          9 Mableton, GA             29.63  -2.1  3 
 10  8252 Tiffany Mack         8 Fort Worth, TX           29.66  -2.1  3 
 11  2965 Alexis Mckinney      9 Brooklyn, NY             29.71  -2.1  3 
 12  7319 Jasmin Jones         9 Mullica Hill, NJ         29.92  -1.0  1 
 13  7031 Jessica Tucker       9 Chesapeake, VA           30.29  -1.4  2 
 14  7269 Keziah Glover        9 Tampa, FL                30.32  -1.0  1 
 15  2957 Jasmine Douglas      9 Brooklyn, NY             30.36  -1.4  2 
 16  1958 Rickia Stafford      9 Marietta, GA             30.37  -2.1  3 
 17  4738 Ellie Bedingham      8 Woodbury, MN             30.42  -2.1  3 
 18  7154 Chelsey Ernest       9 Miramar, FL              30.58  -1.0  1 
 19  7115 Jamie Conners        9 St. Louis, MO            30.61  -1.0  1 
 20  6698 Jordin Lewis         9 Corinth, TX              30.75  -2.1  3 
 21  1225 Dawnielle Lewis      8 Denver, CO               30.79  -1.0  1 
 22   400 Tylar Colbert        8 Baltimore, MD            30.84  -1.4  2 
 23  7443 Shyla Smith          8 San Antonio, TX          31.55  -1.4  2 
 24  4925 Jenae Dorsey         9 Eldersburg, MD           31.58  -1.4  2 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.61  8/4/2007    Terrance Sanders, Raytown, MO               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7158 Tyrese Allen         9 Miramar, FL              27.96Q -2.0  2 
  2  6793 Derrik Allen         9 Woodstock, GA            28.44Q -1.5  1 
  3  3757 Marcellus Boykin     9 Decatur, GA              28.57Q -1.5  3 
  4  3269 Diandre Johnsonjr    8 Alcoa, TN                28.63Q -2.0  2 
  5  5600 Tyrell Darden        9 San Antonio, TX          28.82Q -1.5  3 
  6    10 Jaquez Johnson       9 Greenville, SC           28.99Q -1.5  1 
  7  7641 Myles Griffin        9 Ypsilanti, MI            28.68q -2.0  2 
  8  2754 Christian Finister   9 Houston, TX              29.18q -1.5  1 
  9  1834 Tariq Brown          9 West Des Moines, IA      29.25  -1.5  1 
 10  6528 Shayne Simon         9 East Orange, NJ          29.43  -1.5  3 
 11  2134 Jeffrey Carter       8 Fort Worth, TX           29.45  -1.5  1 
 12  2787 Keylan Jackson       9 Saint Paul, MN           29.47  -1.5  1 
 13  4931 Tyler Badie          9 Randallstown, MD         29.48  -1.5  3 
 14  4207 Keshaun Baker        9 Bettendorf, IA           29.51  -1.5  3 
 15  4810 Terry Simuel         9 Columbus, OH             29.66  -2.0  2 
 16  4182 Adarius Smith        9 Miramar, FL              29.66  -1.5  3 
 17     7 Jamie Elrod          9 Greenville, SC           29.69  -2.0  2 
 18  2132 Eric Boone           9 Crowley, TX              29.89  -2.0  2 
 19  1446 Kamron Lee           8 Daytona Beach, FL        30.48  -1.5  3 
 20  3381 Jordan Battle        8 Lauderdale Lakes, F      30.50  -1.5  3 
 21  3840 Eric Edwards         9 Houston, TX              30.52  -1.5  1 
 22  1564 Joshua Armstead      8 Desoto, TX               30.72  -1.5  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 26.36  2001        Bijon Robinson, N. Hollywood, CA            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5557 Payton Russell       9 Spencer, NC              28.06Q -1.0  2 
  2  4894 Aries Phillips      10 Omaha, NE                28.52Q -1.3  3 
  3   791 Taylor Manson        9 Lansing, MI              28.52Q -0.9  1 
  4  4479 Marlaesha Lane      10 Houston, TX              28.59Q -1.0  2 
  5  2350 Aliyah Mickens      10 Homewood, IL             28.59Q -0.9  1 
  6  6435 Alicia Buford        9 Detroit, MI              28.73Q -1.3  3 
  7  4725 Keishawna Scott     10 Houston, TX              28.75q -1.3  3 
  8  5701 Juanita Agosto      10 Federal Way, WA          28.93q -1.0  2 
  9  5361 Kayla Robinson      10 San Pablo, CA            29.10  -1.3  3 
 10  5629 Jasmine Darden      10 San Antonio, TX          29.13  -0.9  1 
 11  2279 Dana Evans          10 Gary, IN                 29.21  -1.3  3 
 12  1621 Janell Robertson    10 Round Rock, TX           29.23  -0.9  1 
 13   486 Essence Cooper       9 Miami, FL                29.27  -1.3  3 
 14  7155 Britney Price        9 Miramar, FL              29.45  -1.3  3 
 15  3190 Takehra Jones       10 Killeen, TX              29.54  -1.0  2 
 16  7508 Hannah Wright       10 Palm Springs, CA         29.54  -0.9  1 
 17  2431 Carlita Taylor      10 Detroit, MI              29.56  -0.9  1 
 18  8251 Ariah Mack          10 Fort Worth, TX           29.58  -1.0  2 
 19  2064 Adhana Pennant       9 Orlando, FL              29.62  -1.0  2 
 20  4044 Taylor Blackshire    9 Mesquite, TX             29.90  -1.0  2 
 21  2128 Hanniyah Robertson  10 Fort Worth, TX           29.94  -0.9  1 
 22  4832 Kyla Ellery         10 Cincinnati, OH           29.96  -0.9  1 
 23   222 Matiya Long         10 Balch Springs, TX        30.19  -1.3  3 
 24   345 Jemya Mcclendon      9 Aurora, IL               37.76  -1.0  2 
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.97  2003        Walter Williams, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4173 Justin Brown        10 Miramar, FL              26.84Q -1.4  2 
  2  7991 Howard Fields       10 Fresno, TX               26.86Q -0.8  3 
  3   819 Joseph Cooper       10 Reynolsburg, OH          27.29Q -0.7  1 
  4  3129 Jafar Armstrong     10 Kansas City, MO          27.52Q -0.7  1 
  5  1578 Kennedy Snell        9 Desoto, TX               27.57Q -0.8  3 
  6  1603 Vincent Gray         9 Rochester, MI            27.60Q -1.4  2 
  7  2036 Clinton Bentley     10 Canton, OH               27.57q -0.7  1 
  8  5533 Tyreke Sapp         10 Terrytown, LA            27.63q -0.8  3 
  9  7757 Robert Mitchell     10 Grand Blanc, MI          27.66  -1.4  2 
 10  3953 Calvin Austin       10 Memphis, TN              28.03  -0.8  3 
 11  4141 Kobe Daniels        10 Arlington, TX            28.14  -0.8  3 
 12  2517 Hastings Jefferson  10 Missouri City, TX        28.19  -1.4  2 
 13  3602 Dylan Autry          9 Garland, TX              28.27  -1.4  2 
 14  2479 Bretram Rogers       9 Grand Prairie, TX        28.28  -0.8  3 
 15  3774 Jaylin Marson-Knig  10 Decatur, GA              28.33  -1.4  2 
 16  3763 Javon Douglas       10 Decatur, GA              28.39  -1.4  2 
 17  1983 Damon Bonds         10 Florissant, MO           28.42  -1.4  2 
 18  2177 Eric Allen           9 Odenton, MD              28.49  -0.8  3 
 19  3755 Jaylen Askew        10 Decatur, GA              28.63  -0.7  1 
 20  3386 George Golden       10 Lauderdale Lakes, F      28.72  -0.8  3 
 21  6615 Dominik London      10 St. Paul, MN             28.90  -0.7  1 
 22  1966 Montrell Washingto  10 Marietta, GA             28.97  -0.7  1 
 23  4497 Marvin Morgan2      10 Neptune, NJ              28.99  -0.7  1 
 --  7537 Shannon Brewer      10 Omaha, NE                  DNF  -0.7  1 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.14  8/1/2006    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1933 Skaydrah Woods      11 Coral Springs, FL        27.12Q -0.7  3 
  2  7386 Jeanette Paul       11 Gardena, CA              27.19Q -1.0  1 
  3  3299 Janie Oconnor       11 Baton Rouge, LA          27.44Q -1.1  2 
  4  6368 Tia Livingston      11 Piscataway, NJ           27.53Q -1.1  2 
  5  2278 Shana Cooper        10 Hammond, IN              27.54Q -1.0  1 
  6  7214 Elisha Cooper       11 Clayton, OH              27.72Q -0.7  3 
  7  1154 Brittni Mason       11 Cleveland, OH            27.75q -1.0  1 
  8  8175 Jewell Bolden       10 Wichita, KS              27.89q -0.7  3 
  9  3594 Briana Gee          11 Cantonment, FL           27.93  -0.7  3 
 10  7228 Symone Darius       11 Pleasanton, CA           28.09  -1.1  2 
 11  8257 Aleah Wallace       11 Fort Worth, TX           28.09  -0.7  3 
 12  2127 Diamond Lee         11 Fort Worth, TX           28.14  -1.1  2 
 13  2049 Briana Dennis       11 Orlando, FL              28.14  -0.7  3 
 14  6129 Symiah Fulton       11 St. Louis, MO            28.24  -1.0  1 
 15  3944 Camibea Austin      11 Memphis, TN              28.30  -0.7  3 
 16  4609 Jaelan Leonard      11 Virginia Beach, VA       28.44  -1.0  1 
 17  6121 Octavia Cato        10 St. Louis, MO            28.64  -1.1  2 
 18  2380 Breanna Mahone      11 Columbus, GA             28.64  -1.0  1 
 19  5702 Marie Bain          11 Seattle, WA              28.66  -1.1  2 
 20  2161 Camille Robinson    11 Fort Meade, MD           28.84  -1.0  1 
 21  1703 Dyamond Phillips    11 Baker, LA                29.02  -1.1  2 
 22  2315 Shania Evans        10 Marietta, GA             29.05  -0.7  3 
 23  4337 Jazmen Evans        11 Detroit, MI              29.42  -1.0  1 
 24  6124 Raven Fletcher      10 St. Louis, MO            29.75  -1.1  2 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 25.05  2001        Christopher Rainey, St Louis, MO            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4181 Nikholi Jaghai      11 Miramar, FL              26.09Q -0.3  2 
  2  3157 Terrence Sanders    11 Raytown, MO              26.19Q -1.2  3 
  3  7055 Julian Hall         11 Tampa, FL                26.23Q -0.1  1 
  4  4071 Amir Rasul          11 Miami, FL                26.27Q -0.1  1 
  5  5653 Bryson Denley       11 San Antonio, TX          26.47Q -1.2  3 
  6  5652 Dakarai Davis       11 San Antonio, TX          26.70Q -0.3  2 
  7  3780 Alex Sands          11 Decatur, GA              26.66q -0.1  1 
  8  4174 Vanzel Burnett      11 Miramar, FL              26.73q -0.3  2 
  9  2475 Braydon Johnson     10 Grand Prairie, TX        26.90  -0.3  2 
 10  5963 Isaiah Blanton      11 Jeffersonville, IN       26.92  -1.2  3 
 11  1725 Evan Pitts          11 Baton Rouge, LA          27.06  -0.3  2 
 12  7595 Eethan Edwards      11 Middletown, OH           27.13  -1.2  3 
 13  3427 Jkaylin Dobbins     10 Lagrange, TX             27.23  -0.1  1 
 14  6879 Marquinn Buckley    11 Topeka, KS               27.38  -1.2  3 
 15   234 Hal Vinson          11 Balch Springs, TX        27.39  -0.1  1 
 16  2737 Terry Harris        11 Houston, TX              27.42  -0.1  1 
 17  1717 Marvin Hamiltoniii  11 Slaughter, LA            27.43  -0.1  1 
 18  2308 Xavier Walker       11 Gary, IN                 27.48  -1.2  3 
 19   827 Dominque Long       10 Westerville, OH          27.85  -0.1  1 
 20  3975 Terrell Jackson     11 Cordova, TN              28.00  -0.3  2 
 21  1729 Kadarian Smith      10 Baton Rouge, LA          28.05  -1.2  3 
 22  1565 Traevonne Armstead  11 Desoto, TX               28.12  -0.3  2 
 23  5744 Malik Morris        11 Parkville, MD            28.80  -1.2  3 
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.63  8/4/2007    Aaliyah Brown, Matteson, IL                 
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   880 Ishunique Hamilton  11 Cedar Hill, TX           25.50Q  0.2  2 
  2  3600 Jernaya Sharp       12 Garland, TX              25.79Q -0.5  3 
  3  3496 Maiya Dendy         12 Middletown, DE           26.13Q  0.3  1 
  4  3807 Kennedy Knight      12 Germantown, MD           25.97Q  0.2  2 
  5   163 Imani Davis         12 Akron, OH                26.06Q -0.5  3 
  6  4976 Ashanti Hutton      12 Grandview, MO            26.36Q  0.3  1 
  7    12 Teeasiah Vance      12 Greenville, SC           26.16q  0.2  2 
  8  5078 Destiny Moore       11 Baltimore, MD            26.22q -0.5  3 
  9  6517 Kyla Lewis          12 Beltsville, MD           26.30  -0.5  3 
 10  1957 Tatiyana Rayford    12 Marietta, GA             26.50   0.3  1 
 11  5538 Sierra Glenn        12 Riverdale, GA            26.64  -0.5  3 
 12  4848 Karrington Winters  12 Cincinnati, OH           26.67   0.2  2 
 13  7034 Taylor Wilson       11 Chesapeake, VA           26.82   0.2  2 
 14  2985 Chisom Obasih       12 Milwaukee, WI            26.98  -0.5  3 
 15  1027 Aisha Hardley       12 Chattanooga, TN          26.98   0.3  1 
 16  7278 Ahmani Green        12 Omaha, NE                27.06   0.3  1 
 17  2048 Teahna Daniels      12 Orlando, FL              27.11   0.3  1 
 18  4998 Yasmyn Richards     12 San Antonio, TX          27.12   0.2  2 
 19  6150 Jazmyne Suber       12 St. Louis, MO            27.32  -0.5  3 
 20  5715 Floriane Kameni     12 Bellevue, WA             27.40   0.3  1 
 21   267 Alexis Brooks       12 Bolingbrook, IL          27.54   0.2  2 
 22  1250 Deana Richardson    11 San Antonio, TX          27.58   0.2  2 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.93  8/4/2007    Raashaan Reason, Mesquite, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5528 Kirk James          12 Terrytown, LA            24.45Q -1.1  3 
  2  6490 Mc Hampton          12 Detroit, MI              24.80Q -0.2  1 
  3  8070 Shaun Crawford      11 Twinsburg, OH            24.90Q -1.3  2 
  4  1320 Maurice Simpson     12 Milwaukee, WI            24.93Q -1.3  2 
  5  6936 Joe Gorsche         12 Indianola, IA            25.18Q -0.2  1 
  6  4379 Tyler Dixon         12 Baton Rouge, LA          25.21Q -1.1  3 
  7  1026 Alex Trotter        11 Chattanooga, TN          25.32q -1.1  3 
  8  1473 Khalil Steele       11 Sharon Hill, PA          25.33q -1.1  3 
  9  1961 Malik Chevry        11 Marietta, GA             25.50  -0.2  1 
 10  5053 Javonte Norman      12 Stockton, CA             25.60  -1.3  2 
 11  5460 Jordan Madison      12 Jonesboro, GA            25.73  -0.2  1 
 12  7692 Fonta Jones         12 Omaha, NE                25.77  -0.2  1 
 13  8269 Jayshawn Coleman    12 Youngstown, OH           25.79  -1.3  2 
 14  4632 Tramayne Griffin    12 Virginia Beach, VA       25.92  -1.1  3 
 15  5332 Keshawn Somerville  12 Pflugerville, TX         26.18  -0.2  1 
 16  4964 Jonathan Washingto  12 Hallandale Beach, F      26.20  -0.2  1 
 17  4062 Treven Carter       11 Mesquite, TX             26.22  -1.3  2 
 18  1305 Deshawne Bunion     12 Maplewood, NJ            26.32  -1.3  2 
 19  6029 Devin Mcleod        12 Southfield, MI           26.42  -0.2  1 
 20  8213 Joseph Hall         12 Franklin, TN             26.70  -1.1  3 
 21  1229 Javan Lanier        12 Centennial, CO           26.82  -1.3  2 
 22  4171 Rodney Beasley      12 Miramar, FL              27.03  -1.3  2 
 23   200 Trevor Chew         12 Harleysville, PA         27.20  -1.1  3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 24.03  8/2/2008    Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3749 Deandra Greer       12 Decatur, GA              25.33Q -1.6  3 
  2  2805 Alexis Hyshaw       13 Naperville, IL           25.41Q -0.7  1 
  3  5708 Hannah Cunliffe     13 Federal Way, WA          25.76Q -1.7  2 
  4  6956 Elise Anderson      13 Minneapolis, MN          25.82Q -0.7  1 
  5  6661 Dominique Joiner    13 Fort Worth, TX           25.91Q -1.6  3 
  6  4482 Dejanira Phillips   13 Katy, TX                 26.08Q -1.7  2 
  7  7956 Lagae Brigance      13 Missouri City, TX        25.93q -1.6  3 
  8  6434 Jasmine Braithwait  13 Detroit, MI              26.06q -1.6  3 
  9  1402 Adriuna Sanders     13 Dallas, TX               26.07  -0.7  1 
 10  1742 Talia Wesson        13 Newport News, VA         26.12  -1.7  2 
 11  6872 Samahj Ross         13 Topeka, KS               26.21  -1.7  2 
 12  7299 Audriana Holloway   13 Murrieta, CA             26.23  -1.6  3 
 13  8275 Deja Parrish        13 Fort Lauderdale, FL      26.42  -0.7  1 
 14  3498 Ashli Graves        13 Philadelphia, PA         26.60  -0.7  1 
 15  5517 Keterra Harris      13 Terrytown, LA            26.62  -1.7  2 
 16  2979 Angel Malone        12 Milwaukee, WI            26.68  -0.7  1 
 17  6460 Nikala Nixon        13 Redford, MI              26.74  -1.7  2 
 18  2462 Khadijah Evans      13 Mansfield, TX            26.77  -1.6  3 
 19  6323 Marcya Spivey       12 Florissant, MO           26.77  -0.7  1 
 20  2029 Jasmyn Martin       13 Canton, OH               26.82  -1.7  2 
 21  4617 Briana Taliaferro   12 Virginia Beach, VA       26.83  -0.7  1 
 22  1895 Johnasia Lewis      13 Wilmington, DE           27.20  -1.6  3 
 23   866 Darrielle Mcqueen   13 Tallahassee, FL          27.62  -1.7  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Sub-Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 22.95  8/1/2006    Jordan Vaughn, Decatur, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7677 Theodore Hopkins    12 Chicago, IL              23.33Q -0.2  3 
  2  1435 Xavier Atkins       13 Daytona Beach, FL        23.35Q +0.0  2 
  3  4273 Kelvin Key          13 Tuskegee, AL             23.98Q -0.8  1 
  4  7838 Cecil Sheffield     13 Missouri City, TX        23.82Q +0.0  2 
  5  2406 Ryan Clark          12 College Park, GA         23.98Q -0.2  3 
  6  4140 Darian Trout-Brown  13 Lincoln, NE              24.01Q -0.8  1 
  7    11 Raekwan Johnson     13 Greenville, SC           24.04q -0.2  3 
  8  6379 Kwami Evans         13 Piscataway, NJ           24.36q -0.8  1 
  9   229 Kevaughn Mitchell   13 Balch Springs, TX        24.37  +0.0  2 
 10  6765 Jarrell Comeaux     12 Houston, TX              24.40  -0.2  3 
 11  2249 Kenric Young        13 Gainesville, FL          24.45  -0.2  3 
 12   723 Malik Crossdale     13 Bronx, NY                24.47  +0.0  2 
 13  1304 Jamauri Bogan       13 Maplewood, NJ            24.56  +0.0  2 
 14  3143 Mckinley Johnson    13 Kansas City, MO          24.64  -0.8  1 
 15  4490 Joshua Kerr         13 Richmond, TX             24.81  -0.8  1 
 16  7833 James Scot-Jenkins  13 Omaha, NE                24.86  -0.8  1 
 17  6499 Drewe Jackson       13 Detroit, MI              24.99  +0.0  2 
 18  5066 Garrett Robinson    12 Santa Clarita, CA        25.01  -0.8  1 
 19  4272 Joseph Kelly        13 Montgomery, AL           25.02  -0.2  3 
 20   989 Joseph Bowser       13 Battle Creek, MI         25.03  -0.8  1 
 21  8121 Yima Asom           13 Fairview, TX             25.12  -0.2  3 
 22   786 Lamont Veal         13 Philadelphia, PA         26.20  +0.0  2 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.1h  1985        Njeri McGee, San Francisco, CA              
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  7483 Macahla Wesley      14 Topeka, KS               24.90Q -2.2  3 
  2  7004 Charisma Green      14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.11Q -0.8  1 
  3  7151 Adriana Allen       14 Miramar, FL              25.14Q -2.1  2 
  4  4802 Aaliyah Barnes      14 Columbus, OH             25.18Q -0.8  1 
  5  6462 Paige Patterson     14 Detroit, MI              25.22Q -2.1  2 
  6  6459 Brianna Nixon       14 Redford, MI              25.41Q -2.2  3 
  7  4168 Regine Williams     13 Miramar, FL              25.27q -0.8  1 
  8  6316 Ashley Henderson    13 Florissant, MO           25.49q -2.2  3 
  9  1186 Rejana Ellison      14 College Station, TX      25.50  -2.2  3 
 10   223 Katara Nelson       14 Balch Springs, TX        25.65  -2.2  3 
 11  7479 Breyana Wash        14 Desoto, TX               25.67  -2.1  2 
 12  5520 Bryiana Richardson  14 Terrytown, LA            25.74  -2.1  2 
 13  4475 Rushell Harvey      13 Missouri City, TX        25.75  -2.1  2 
 14  3207 Jade Klump          14 Saint Louis, MO          25.78  -0.8  1 
 15  7008 Tori Taylor         14 5522 Winslow Crossi      25.96  -0.8  1 
 16  3114 Jazmin Mccoy        14 Independence, MO         25.98  -2.1  2 
 17  1462 Caela Williams      14 Yeadon, PA               26.04  -0.8  1 
 18  6448 Danielle Hawthorne  13 Oakpark, MI              26.05  -0.8  1 
 19   269 Savannah Carson     14 Naperville, IL           26.08  -2.2  3 
 20   264 Deizuna Alston      14 Bolingbrook, IL          26.11  -0.8  1 
 21  1910 Victoria Rimpsey    14 Anniston, AL             26.22  -2.1  2 
 22  7958 Raven Buckner       14 Pearland, TX             26.50  -2.2  3 
 23  2215 Chante Chatman      14 Gainesville, FL          26.74  -2.2  3 
 24   387 Shavona Tavarez     13 Austin, TX               27.78  -2.1  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 21.85  1989        Darius Brewington, High Point, NC           
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1228 Marcus Harrisjr     14 Aurora, CO               22.52Q -0.6  3 
  2  1757 Natereace Strong    13 East St. Louis, IL       22.65Q -2.2  2 
  3  3994 Justin Davis        14 Memphis, TN              22.98Q -3.1  1 
  4  8139 Raashaan Reason     14 Mesquite, TX             22.79Q -0.6  3 
  5  2916 Daryl Worley        14 Phila., PA               22.81Q -2.2  2 
  6  4857 William Peters      14 Cincinnati, OH           23.00Q -3.1  1 
  7  5694 Mike Dash           14 Savannah, GA             23.13q -0.6  3 
  8  5067 Vincent Saucer      13 Santa Clarita, CA        23.20q -2.2  2 
  9  3769 Tarean Hassell      14 Decatur, GA              23.23  -3.1  1 
 10  8133 Quentrel Lathan     14 Mesquite, TX             23.27  -2.2  2 
 11  3045 Christopher Johnso  14 Edgewood, MD             23.42  -0.6  3 
 12  3306 Jessie Cole         14 Baton Rouge, LA          23.46  -3.1  1 
 13  6628 Darius Green        14 Hampton, VA              23.62  -0.6  3 
 14  3273 Matthew Melton      14 Powell, TN               23.82  -2.2  2 
 15  5755 Brandon Washington  14 Arlington, TX            23.92  -0.6  3 
 16  1888 Wendell1 Hilliard   14 Philadelphia, PA         23.99  -0.6  3 
 17  1581 Myron Turnerjr      14 Desoto, TX               24.01  -3.1  1 
 18  4637 Romero Hines        14 Norfolk, VA              24.05  -2.2  2 
 19  3439 Jeffrey Lara        13 Schulenberg, TX          24.09  -3.1  1 
 20  5905 James Stewart       14 Madison, WI              24.20  -3.1  1 
 21  6862 Zion Thomas         14 Mullica Hill, NJ         24.24  -2.2  2 
 22  5746 Bijan Rhett         13 Essex, MD                24.38  -0.6  3 
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.77  2005        Victoria Jordan, Fort Worth, TX             
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3800 Olivia Ekpone       16 Germantown, MD           23.94Q -2.0  3 
  2  4439 Dezerea Bryant      16 Milwaukee, WI            24.02Q -1.1  2 
  3  1010 Laquisha Jackson    15 Chattanooga, TN          24.05Q -0.7  1 
  4  6453 Kyra Jefferson      14 Detroit, MI              24.27Q -0.7  1 
  5  2821 Dominique Kimpel    16 Bourbonnais, IL          24.53Q -2.0  3 
  6  7310 Myasia Jacobs       15 Ridgewood, NJ            24.59Q -1.1  2 
  7  2984 Chidera Obasih      16 Milwaukee, WI            24.69q -0.7  1 
  8  4452 Tahje Whittley      16 Milwaukee, WI            24.70q -0.7  1 
  9  5043 Iesha Hardiman      14 Stockton, CA             24.90  -2.0  3 
 10   758 Steyce Mcneil       15 Philadelphia, PA         24.94  -2.0  3 
 11  5045 Cierra Jordan       14 Stockton, CA             24.97  -1.1  2 
 12  1399 Onyeoma Okereke     15 Dallas, TX               24.99  -2.0  3 
 13  5421 Lateisha Philson    15 Queens, NY               25.01  -1.1  2 
 14  4777 Jade Barber         16 Ohio Flyers, OH          25.07  -0.7  1 
 15  2975 Elexis Fuller-Stew  15 Milwaukee, WI            25.23  -1.1  2 
 16  1624 Ashely Williams     16 Round Rock, TX           25.45  -1.1  2 
 17  8023 Megan Paul          15 Waukegan, IL             25.46  -2.0  3 
 18  5419 Chamique Francis    16 Queens, NY               25.46  -0.7  1 
 19  6444 Shayla France       16 Clinton Twp., MI         25.50  -2.0  3 
 20  6965 Sidreshia Floyd     16 Minneapolis, MN          25.52  -0.7  1 
 21  2024 Nina Gamble         16 Canton, OH               25.65  -0.7  1 
 22  2205 Kyri Tabor          15 Oakland Park, FL         25.99  -2.0  3 
 --  4786 Candace Longino-Th  16 Ohio Flyers, OH             DQ  -1.1  2  Ran curve lane 6
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 20.88  2000        Brendan Christian, Austin, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  5472 Jadarius West       15 Jonesboro, GA            21.97Q -1.4  2 
  2  8151 Antwan Wright       15 Riviera Beach, FL        22.00Q -0.3  1 
  3  4643 Walt Mitchell       16 Norfolk, VA              22.11Q -3.4  3 
  4  5467 Marsellas Pope      16 Jonesboro, GA            22.02Q -0.3  1 
  5  1938 Jeremy Strainge     15 Coral Springs, FL        22.48Q -1.4  2 
  6  2104 Armon Hall          15 Pembroke Pines, FL       22.53Q -3.4  3 
  7  6428 Gary Holmes         16 West Palm Beach, FL      22.43q -0.3  1 
  8  8185 Isaiah Duke         16 Wichita, KS              22.47q -0.3  1 
  9  2778 Calvin Clark        16 Saint Paul, MN           22.53  -1.4  2 
 10  5471 John Teah           15 Jonesboro, GA            22.64  -1.4  2 
 11  4382 Grayson Mcmanus     14 Baton Rouge, LA          22.67  -3.4  3 
 12  6596 Steven Calloway     15 Wichita, KS              22.73  -0.3  1 
 13  8101 Jared Mcniel        16 West Columbia, TX        22.77  -3.4  3 
 14  4978 Jamal Jones         16 Kansas City, MO          22.83  -0.3  1 
 15  3768 Rashan Hassell      16 Decatur, GA              22.85  -1.4  2 
 16  2763 Sedale Bailey       16 Athens, AL               22.87  -3.4  3 
 17  3161 Edwin Stewart       15 Kansas City, MO          22.91  -0.3  1 
 18  5505 Kedrin Sowells      15 Lancaster, TX            22.92  -3.4  3 
 19  2891 Johnny Beard        14 San Jose, CA             23.00  -3.4  3 
 20  5050 Brandin Cooks       15 Stockton, CA             23.01  -1.4  2 
 21  6275 Marc Franks         15 Spanish Lake, MO         23.02  -1.4  2 
 22  2899 Juquelle Thompson   15 San Jose, CA             23.15  -3.4  3 
 23  4213 Kenny Gilmore       16 Davenport, IA            23.38  -0.3  1 
 24  5316 Gregory Coleman     16 San Antonio, TX          23.42  -1.4  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 23.4h  1984        Carla McLaughlin, Durham, NC                
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  3289 Kamaria Brown       16 Baton Rouge, LA          23.93Q -1.2  3 
  2  3817 Katie Wolf          17 Germantown, MD           24.40Q -1.5  1 
  3  4611 Tania Minkins       17 Norfolk, VA              24.41Q  0.5  2 
  4  6148 Bianca Stokes       17 St. Louis, MO            24.47Q  0.5  2 
  5  7231 Darshay Davis       17 Miramar, FL              24.57Q -1.5  1 
  6   155 Rayiana Johnson     17 Chester, PA              24.94Q -1.2  3 
  7  1999 Marvellous Iheukwu  17 Austin, TX               24.75q  0.5  2 
  8  4529 Martinique Octave   17 New Orleans, LA          24.76q -1.5  1 
  9  5735 Celina Emerson      17 Wilmington, DE           24.89   0.5  2 
 10  3339 Quiana Griffin      17 Lake Charles, LA         25.00  -1.2  3 
 11  8064 Shanequa Williams   17 Akron, OH                25.04  -1.2  3 
 12  4244 Kayla Fisher-Taylo  17 Centennial, CO           25.08   0.5  2 
 13  3166 Danyelle Cole       17 Piper, KS                25.09  -1.2  3 
 14  5836 Alexis Hebert       16 Cypress, TX              25.12  -1.5  1 
 15  3167 Breeana Coleman     17 Olathe, KS               25.14  -1.5  1 
 16  4444 Ciara Jarrett       17 Milwaukee, WI            25.16  -1.2  3 
 17  1249 Cherrelle Richards  16 San Antonio, TX          25.24  -1.2  3 
 18   424 Chelsea Walker      17 Baltimore, MD            25.25  -1.5  1 
 19  3703 Randi Booth         16 Phila, PA                25.25   0.5  2 
 20  3105 Karina Expose       18 Olathe, KS               25.26   0.5  2 
 21  2537 Munirat-Tola Balog  17 Arlington, TX            25.27   0.5  2 
 22  6151 Yolanda Suggs       18 St. Louis, MO            25.48  -1.5  1 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Young
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National: N 20.58  2004        J-Mee Samuels, WInston Salem, NC            
    Name                     Age Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  6547 Demond Burns        18 Smackover, AR            21.30Q -0.1  3 
  2  6574 Thomas Hodges       17 Omaha, NE                21.75Q -2.4  2 
  3  6595 Oliver Bradwell     16 Wichita, KS              21.80Q -0.8  1 
  4  2675 Errol Nolan         17 Richmond, TX             21.52Q -0.1  3 
  5  5414 Bralon Taplin       17 Round Rock, TX           21.80Q -2.4  2 
  6  3765 Stephen Emere       18 Decatur, GA              21.89Q -0.8  1 
  7  6515 Niko Williams-Rich  18 Detroit, MI              21.88q -2.4  2 
  8  6812 Courtland Walls     18 Alpharetta, GA           21.94q -2.4  2 
  9  2735 Terrell Guidry      18 Houston, TX              21.97  -0.1  3 
 10  6576 Radell Nared        17 Omaha, NE                22.00  -0.8  1 
 11  5787 Washington Farring  18 Milwaukee, WI            22.00  -0.1  3 
 12  2302 Jarvis Mcmillian    17 Gary, IN                 22.08  -0.8  1 
 13   531 Todd Atchison       17 Albion, MI               22.12  -0.1  3 
 14   439 John Davenport      17 Baltimore, MD            22.12  -0.8  1 
 15  4424 Lamont Fowler       18 Philadelphia, PA         22.14  -0.1  3 
 16  4470 Berevon Wyatt       17 Milwaukee, WI            22.18  -0.1  3 
 17  5200 Michael Bryan       17 Killeen, TX              22.25  -2.4  2 
 18  3154 Kenneth Roach       18 Kansas City, MO          22.40  -2.4  2 
 19  4797 Robert Mcnair       17 Ohio Flyers, OH          22.42  -0.8  1 
 20   467 Daniel Ross         17 Baltimore, MD            22.56  -2.4  2 
 21  5753 Byron Sneed         17 Arlington, TX            22.57  -0.8  1 
 22  3734 Jeffrey Robinson    18 Phila, PA                22.58  -2.4  2 
 23  3319 Kevin Taylorjr      17 Baton Rouge, LA          22.59  -0.1  3 
 24  5209 Steven Whiteii      18 Killeen, TX              23.13  -0.8  1 
 
Event 241  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:20.87  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:29.73Q  4 
     1) 5845 Makenli Raspberry 9        2) 5835 Jaila Gray 10             
     3) 5841 Alyse Lewis 10             4) 5842 Jaylin Lewis 10           
     5) 5847 Inaya Smith 10             6)                                
  2 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              4:33.83Q  2 
     1) 4473 Taylor Finley 9            2) 4479 Marlaesha Lane 10         
     3) 4487 Jayla Young 9              4) 4489 Milan Young 10            
  3 First Light TC  'A'                                 4:40.31Q  1 
     1) 1954 Nilaja Florence 9          2) 1955 Sterling Lester 8         
     3) 1958 Rickia Stafford 9          4) 1956 Brandi Mcgrady 10         
  4 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:44.76Q  3 
     1) 2069 Teaira Williams 9          2) 2051 Nadiria Evans 10          
     3) 2057 Kailiece Harris 9          4) 2064 Adhana Pennant 9          
     5) 2066 Janay Shuler 9             6) 2068 Briana Washington 10      
  5 Jeuness TC  'A'                                     4:38.25q  2 
     1) 2957 Jasmine Douglas 9          2) 2959 Mckenzie Evans 9          
     3) 2964 Janai Lyons 8              4) 2965 Alexis Mckinney 9         
     5) 2966 Shalah Means 9             6)                                
  6 Cedar Hill Blaze TC  'A'                            4:44.51q  1 
     1) 878 Kyla Glenn 10               2) 879 Diana Granados 10          
     3) 884 Jonna Mcdonald 10           4) 886 Jabria Robinson 9          
  7 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:44.95q  1 
     1) 6998 Mykia Conyers 8            2) 7005 Kaalynn Jackson 9         
     3) 7001 Mackenzie Ellison 9        4) 7003 Alexandria Green 9        
  8 Maryland Titans  'A'                                4:45.40q  4 
     1) 3802 Baleigh Jean-Philippe 10   2) 3803 Gabriella Johnson 9       
     3) 3804 Malana Johnson 9           4) 3810 Brionne Pyles 10          
     5) 3812 Brittany Sanford 10        6)                                
  9 West Brazos Elite  'A'                              4:46.72   1 
     1) 8081 Lornell Fuller 9           2) 8079 Lashalyn Brown 10         
     3) 8085 Ciarra Higgins 9           4) 8086 Annamarie Mckenzie 10     
     5) 8087 Caitlin Morton 10          6) 8088 Jordan Prescott 9         
 10 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:49.89   4 
     1) 4406 Portia Mckoy 9             2) 4407 Teasha Mckoy 9            
     3) 4410 Kennedy Peace 10           4) 4413 Dejana Quillen 10         
     5) 4418 Madison Walker 9           6)                                
 11 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      4:50.01   3 
     1) 1182 Dyneisha Bailey 10         2) 1187 Jabriel Green 10          
     3) 1194 Brianna Suber 10           4) 1195 Keanna Suber 10           
     5) 1196 Jokeal Sweed 9             6)                                
 12 Winslow Elite Track Field  'A'                      4:59.02   2 
     1) 8225 Flora Ahirakwe 9           2) 8231 Maryn Hess 9              
     3) 8228 Brajahe Duckett 9          4) 8233 Janiyah Hines 10          
 13 LC Express  'A'                                     5:02.85   3 
     1) 3397 Sharice Boyd 9             2) 3405 Frances King 9            
     3) 3404 Darsanique Kellough 10     4) 3412 Peniah Waites 9           
 14 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  5:07.13   1 
     1) 4296 Mikaela Mosley 9           2) 4303 Jordan Wilson 9           
     3) 4289 Sophia Heck 10             4) 4290 Alexandria Kitchell 9     
     5) 4300 Sydni Stovall 9            6)                                
 15 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        5:07.52   2 
     1) 5292 Lydus Douglas 9            2) 5307 Destiny Seay 8            
     3) 5310 Gabriella Valdez 9         4) 5293 Katherine Gaston 10       
     5) 5294 Ayanna Jackson 10          6) 5297 Alyssa Kelly 9            
     7) 5298 Nysherria Kelly 9          8) 5312 Ariel Watson 10           
 16 Blues City Runners  'A'                             5:09.58   4 
     1) 631 Miaya Smith 9               2) 616 Rachael Baker 9            
     3) 625 Graham Jasmine 10           4) 632 Michaela Thompson 10       
 17 Blue Thunder TC  'A'                                5:12.25   4 
     1) 590 Valerie Hurt 8              2) 597 Madison Peth 9             
     3) 588 Whitney Enyart 9            4) 595 Randi Overkamp 9           
     5) 596 Kristina Perona 10          6) 599 Casey Richardson 10        
     7) 601 Holly Schweikert 9          8)                                
 18 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     5:12.56   2 
     1) 4184 Megan Andrews 9            2) 4191 Rory Donahue 9            
     3) 4201 Carli Spelhaug 8           4) 4187 Lauren Cramer 10          
     5) 4202 Ellie Spelhaug 10          6)                                
 19 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:13.51   1 
     1) 4340 Makayla Gates 8            2) 4349 Ryan Sparks 8             
     3) 4343 Azaria Lewis 10            4) 4350 Troi Sparks 10            
     5) 4352 Shearon Whitfield 10       6)                                
 20 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              5:13.88   3 
     1) 6120 Carmen Carter 9            2) 6137 Mauricea Mathis 8         
     3) 6119 Timmesha Brown 9           4) 6156 Gabrielle Weeden 10       
     5) 6157 Ranekka Whitfield 10       6)                                
 21 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'A'                        5:15.64   3 
     1) 4251 Jalyn Bowen 10             2) 4252 Amber Byrd 10             
     3) 4260 Zaire Pitts 10             4) 4265 Kaniya Thorton 10         
 22 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            5:18.46   2 
     1) 6225 Nya Hall 8                 2) 6239 Aubree Mcbride 10         
     3) 6250 Paige Simmons 10           4) 6257 Tirzah Williams 10        
 23 Ohio Lightning  'A'                                 5:26.22   3 
     1) 4812 Ciara Clausell 10          2) 4813 Ivy Mckee 9               
     3) 4814 Taylor Pearson 9           4) 4815 Kiarra Santiago 10        
 24 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           5:39.07   2 
     1) 340 Djana Campbell 9            2) 341 Taylor Chambers 8          
     3) 337 Qianna Blunt 10             4) 349 Jessica Wimbley 10         
 25 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            5:55.13   1 
     1) 6218 Dorian Boleyjack 8         2) 6241 Nia Montgomery 9          
     3) 6249 Micheala Reed 9            4) 6235 Tiara Lashley 10          
     5) 6256 Valarie Whitted 9          6)                                
 26 Cedar Rapids TC  'A'                                5:59.10   2 
     1) 895 Nicole Heims 9              2) 898 Alissa Neubauer 9          
     3) 893 Hannah Frazee 10            4) 904 Kirstin Skriver 9          
 27 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'B'                        6:07.73   1 
     1) 4250 Alexia Bennett 9           2) 4253 Jala Collier 9            
     3) 4255 Dekyriel Evans 9           4) 4259 Kayla Martin 8            
 -- Christian Competition TC  'A'                           DNF   4 
     1) 1040 Lauren Banko 9             2) 1046 Sarah Clemmons 10         
     3) 1054 Kiyah Jasper 9             4) 1064 Caroline Tackett 9        
 -- Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                                 DQ   3  Broke too soon.
     1) 2468 Malay Mcqueen 8            2) 2463 Zkijah Fleming 9          
     3) 2466 Janna Kelly 9              4) 2470 Destiny Yearwood 9        
 
Event 242  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National: N 4:07.49  8/2/2008    Miami Gardens Express TC, Miami Gardens, F
                         R Champlain, M Decius, C Lamb, D Hylton           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:22.27Q  3 
     1) 817 Jajuan Bell 10              2) 819 Joseph Cooper 10           
     3) 830 Solomon Pierre-Louis 10     4) 836 Jayden Turner 10           
     5) 839 Marcus Williamson 10        6)                                
  2 Max Velocity TC  'A'                                4:26.22Q  2 
     1) 3845 Cameron Hudson 9           2) 3839 James Brown 10            
     3) 3844 Jeremiah Guice 10          4) 3852 Ryon Senegal 10           
  3 Miles Ahead TC  'A'                                 4:32.83Q  4 
     1) 4141 Kobe Daniels 10            2) 4142 Lamarque Davis 10         
     3) 4143 Cameron Jones 9            4) 4144 Willie Milesiii 9         
  4 Plainfield Tsunami  'A'                             4:35.96Q  1 
     1) 5095 Samuel Darryl 9            2) 5094 Kevin Brennan 10          
     3) 5098 Berrell Neal 9             4) 5099 Javin Scott 9             
  5 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       4:39.57q  1 
     1) 4314 Akeem Cooper 9             2) 4325 Chase Shields 9           
     3) 4306 Quadir Barnes 10           4) 4308 Nasir Bowen 9             
     5) 4312 James Cherry 9             6) 4323 Yusuf Proctor 9           
  6 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:40.20q  1 
     1) 6747 Lawrence Parker 9          2) 6736 Vontrae Booker 9          
     3) 6738 Cirr Davis 10              4) 6751 Mitchell Tinsley 9        
  7 Max Velocity TC  'B'                                4:42.20q  3 
     1) 3848 Trenton Kennedy 9          2) 3849 Malik Lane 9              
     3) 3850 Jaedon Murphy 9            4) 3842 Christopher Eugley 10     
     5) 3854 Cameron Turner 9           6)                                
  8 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:42.35q  3 
     1) 6291 Derrick Miller 8           2) 6261 Darion Bolden 10          
     3) 6295 Breylin Murry 10           4) 6299 Bryce Pease 10            
     5) 6303 Pierre Snodgrass 9         6)                                
  9 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:44.70   1 
     1) 2471 Kadeem Burton 9            2) 2476 Lyman King 10             
     3) 2478 George Neely 10            4) 2479 Bretram Rogers 9          
     5) 2480 Ricky Rollerson 10         6)                                
 10 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:53.85   4 
     1) 3139 Jasir Cox 9                2) 3144 Nichols Kamotovic 9       
     3) 3156 Ontario Russell 8          4) 3153 Makarios Page 9           
 11 Blazers TC  'A'                                     4:54.88   1 
     1) 530 Edward Adams 9              2) 546 Jacen Norman 10            
     3) 550 Leland Spratt 10            4) 551 Lemuel Spratt 10           
 12 Friendship Flyers Of South Ben  'A'                 4:55.18   4 
     1) 2149 Armaan Franklin 8          2) 2152 Jalen Jennings 9          
     3) 2147 Collin Daniels 10          4) 2150 Michael Hemingway 9       
     5) 2156 Donnell Williams 9         6)                                
 13 LC Express  'A'                                     4:55.56   3 
     1) 3421 Lance Carter 9             2) 3422 Gerald Cooper 9           
     3) 3424 Jaqualyn Crawford 9        4) 3426 Christopher Dobbins 9     
 14 Panther Pride Track Team  'A'                       4:56.53   2 
     1) 4989 Amir Ali 10                2) 4990 Andre Felder 10           
     3) 4991 Marvin Hubbardiii 9        4) 4993 Tyre Shelton 9            
 15 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  4:58.99   4 
     1) 5988 Naim Muhammad 9            2) 5989 Brandyn Smith 9           
     3) 5982 William Chambers 10        4) 5983 Avery Everhart 10         
     5) 5985 Mark Lewis 10              6) 5986 Marquise Meriweather 10   
 16 Motor City TC  'A'                                  5:07.79   2 
     1) 4360 Matthew Chandler 8         2) 4361 Dajon Davis 10            
     3) 4363 Matthew Harvey 10          4) 4367 Ryan Lynch 10             
     5) 4369 Bryce Pickett 10           6)                                
 17 Tgm Windsteppers  'B'                               5:10.84   2 
     1) 6743 Dennis Hill 9              2) 6734 Kentwan Berry 10          
     3) 6740 Sonny Garrett 10           4) 6744 Jailen Jones 10           
 18 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            5:11.44   2 
     1) 6271 Aaron Dunbar 8             2) 6285 Kalen Lang 9              
     3) 6293 Jaylon Moore 8             4) 6258 Haji Banks 9              
     5) 6262 James Bush 10              6)                                
 19 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          5:12.20   3 
     1) 1538 Jordan Russell 9           2) 1540 Tyreese Smith 9           
     3) 1533 Dimitri Miles 9            4) 1539 Malik Shabazz 9           
     5) 1543 Ricky Washington 9         6)                                
 20 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                5:18.13   3 
     1) 5852 Kameryn Alexander 8        2) 5864 Kamal Smith 9             
     3) 5868 Tory Spears 9              4) 5862 Zavier Scott 9            
 21 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             5:19.47   2 
     1) 1160 Treron Fullerton 9         2) 1166 Howard Monroe 9           
     3) 1164 Melvin Jackson 10          4) 1173 Bryan West 9              
 22 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       5:20.75   4 
     1) 3762 Austin Douglas 8           2) 3764 Justin Douglas 8          
     3) 3778 Desmond Rocker 9           4) 3791 Daylon Williamson 10      
 23 Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                   5:23.65   4 
     1) 6406 Tyler Jones 8              2) 6407 Javan Morgan 8            
     3) 6408 Jevon Price 9              4) 6412 Tabias Thomas 9           
     5) 6399 Israel Chipman 10          6) 6402 Kiya Gibbs 9              
 24 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        5:25.20   2 
     1) 5317 James Ferguson 8           2) 5328 Raymond Roscoe 8          
     3) 5315 Shae Calvin 9              4) 5320 Marquise Kirk 9           
     5) 5330 Hariold Watson 10          6)                                
 25 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      5:25.36   2 
     1) 6494 Isaiah Hayes 9             2) 6496 Kendall Hayes 8           
     3) 6487 Kalon Gervon 9             4) 6498 Ryan Hayes 9              
 26 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           5:26.08   1 
     1) 355 Troy Davis 9                2) 351 Archie Beasley 9           
     3) 356 Camron Donathlan 9          4) 359 Mack Mitchell 9            
     5) 363 Juwan Robinson 9            6)                                
 27 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       5:38.61   1 
     1) 1072 Andre Bradley 9            2) 1074 Michael Georgejr 9        
     3) 1077 Kacey Hall 9               4) 1101 Tzion Saine 9             
     5) 1080 Justin Harper 10           6) 1105 Steven Weathers 10        
 -- Full Speed  'A'                                          DQ   3  illegal runner
     1) 2176 Austin Allen 8             2) 2178 Kevin Byrd 9              
     3) 2181 Jahre Fish 10              4) 2187 Alvin Tysonjr 10          
 
Event 243  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:57.45  8/5/2006    Gazelle TC, Marietta, GA                  
                         A Hunter, N Cutler, A Bryant-Brock, T Outland     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 KY TC  'A'                                          4:10.42q  7 
     1) 3295 Marquisha Kaigler 11       2) 3299 Janie Oconnor 11          
     3) 3288 Jaslyn Bowman 12           4) 3297 Mykala Lollis 12          
  2 Motor City TC  'A'                                  4:11.04q  6 
     1) 4337 Jazmen Evans 11            2) 4342 Anna Jefferson 11         
     3) 4332 Ayanna Buckley 12          4) 4338 Ersula Farrow 11          
  3 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 4:11.59q  3 
     1) 6368 Tia Livingston 11          2) 6373 Desirae Osley 10          
     3) 6363 Jazmine Elleston 12        4) 6369 Jamina Morris 12          
  4 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               4:12.41q  2 
     1) 2700 Lauren Reed 11             2) 2694 Alanna Epps 12            
     3) 2696 Jazmin Jackmon 11          4) 2699 Kennedy Reed 11           
  5 Team Accelerate Maryland  'A'                       4:16.01q  5 
     1) 6516 Lakin Hatcher 11           2) 6517 Kyla Lewis 12             
     3) 6518 Jasmine Robinson 12        4) 6520 Taylor Williams 12        
  6 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:16.05q  2 
     1) 7972 Paige Kimble 10            2) 7964 Joi Gill 12               
     3) 7968 Brianna Howard 12          4) 7971 Kayla Johnson 12          
     5) 7977 Onya Parker 11             6)                                
  7 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:17.17q  1 
     1) 6126 Kamira Franklin 12         2) 6131 Kiana Harvey 12           
     3) 6133 Courtnee Johnson 12        4) 6149 Farrah Suber 12           
     5) 6150 Jazmyne Suber 12           6)                                
  8 Track-757  'A'                                      4:17.36q  5 
     1) 7025 Ianna Brown 12             2) 7026 Alexus Haskins 11         
     3) 7029 Shay Skinner 11            4) 7034 Taylor Wilson 11          
  9 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:18.82   6 
     1) 6449 Ayanna Hayes 10            2) 6465 Aamiyah Robertson 11      
     3) 6468 Kamry Smith 11             4) 6472 Dmyia Williams 10         
     5) 6473 Telia Zanders 11           6) 6440 Monette Daniels 12        
     7) 6446 Alexis Gaines 12           8) 6455 Bre-Anna Lamar 11         
 10 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:19.76   4 
     1) 750 Taliah Clement 12           2) 756 Shardae Harrell 11         
     3) 757 Jasmine Johnson 12          4) 762 Markeeta Thomas 12         
 11 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:21.05   3 
     1) 5849 Brandy Thomas 11           2) 5851 Brittany Willis 10        
     3) 5826 Mikayla Banks 12           4) 5831 Justice Edwards 11        
     5) 5833 Lillian Fletcher 12        6)                                
 12 High Velocity Track  'A'                            4:22.24   1 
     1) 2652 Breanna Abram 11           2) 2655 Reba Dunn 12              
     3) 2656 Kyndal Evans 11            4) 2658 Ilania Keju 12            
     5) 2661 Raven Sargent 11           6)                                
 13 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              4:24.07   7 
     1) 2809 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 11   2) 2800 Antoinette Broughton 12   
     3) 2802 Asia Brown 12              4) 2807 Khristian Jones 11        
 14 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:25.70   6 
     1) 1518 Asia Mitchell 11           2) 1513 Mariah Crawford 11        
     3) 1519 Shaporria Montgomery 11    4) 1520 Tionne Terry 12           
 15 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'B'                           4:25.80   4 
     1) 4607 Dayana Lee 11              2) 4609 Jaelan Leonard 11         
     3) 4595 Sydney Coleman 12          4) 4613 Shakuraa Muhammad 12      
 16 Xpress TC  'A'                                      4:28.03   1 
     1) 8249 Keondria Hobson 11         2) 8257 Aleah Wallace 11          
     3) 8247 Kyosha Clayter 11          4) 8248 Tymesshai Clayter 12      
     5) 8253 Avantia Nichols 11         6) 8255 Keelea Sadler 12          
 17 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:29.08   2 
     1) 2621 Makaylah Meredith 11       2) 2622 Janaye Randle 12          
     3) 2625 Whitney Stewart 12         4) 2628 Daneac Walls 11           
 18 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:29.61   4 
     1) 4292 Deondra Martin 11          2) 4294 Isabel Mobley 10          
     3) 4295 Dominique Mosley 10        4) 4288 Kayla Foster 12           
 19 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:30.12   5 
     1) 4389 Erin Allen 12              2) 4414 Sydney Ray 11             
     3) 4392 Jade Chung 11              4) 4415 Julia Reeves 11           
 20 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:30.36   3 
     1) 5993 Brielle Ashford 11         2) 5995 Hope Bobbitt 10           
     3) 6005 Mariah Lamons 11           4) 6010 Adriana Smith 10          
     5) 6006 Camille Little 11          6) 6017 Denika Williams 12        
 21 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:32.71   2 
     1) 4162 Naja Murphy 11             2) 4157 Lakayla Harris 12         
     3) 4158 Amber Hopkins 11           4) 4160 Kiana Jones 11            
     5) 4163 Brianna Pollack 12         6)                                
 22 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:33.01   4 
     1) 3110 Chelsea Huskey 11          2) 3125 Shyann Stevenson 11       
     3) 3127 Kristina Young 11          4) 3104 Cydney Edwards 12         
     5) 3109 Tyona Hernandez 11         6) 3117 Billie Murray 12          
 23 New Birth Track And Field  'A'                      4:34.28   6 
     1) 4502 Sydney Holmes 10           2) 4505 Jessica Watkins 11        
     3) 4506 Alexia Wilson 10           4) 4503 Darien Hoyle 12           
 24 Mt Airy TC  'B'                                     4:34.60   7 
     1) 4402 Brittany Hinton 11         2) 4397 Taylar Dallas 11          
     3) 4393 Amira Coleman 10           4) 4417 Aliyah Staten 12          
 25 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:34.63   7 
     1) 398 Diajay Carter 11            2) 399 Morgan Colbert 10          
     3) 407 Lakayah Green 11            4) 418 Nadayshia Simpson 10       
     5) 428 Erin Wilson 11              6) 411 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 11   
 26 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  4:35.61   5 
     1) 4047 Daysha Bullocks 11         2) 4052 Aliyah Johnson 10         
     3) 4054 Angel Miles 10             4) 4046 Lauren Brown 11           
     5) 4053 Ahlexis Miles 11           6)                                
 27 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:37.33   7 
     1) 5593 Lawren Tanner 10           2) 5565 Alexis Brock 11           
     3) 5575 Rita Davis 11              4) 5588 Haileigh Newton 12        
     5) 5590 Mercedes Perez 11          6) 5591 Autym Scales 12           
 28 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            4:37.36   7 
     1) 1006 Kianna Cooper 11           2) 1017 Alexis Wilson 10          
     3) 1012 Alexis Reviere 12          4) 1016 Jamee Ward 11             
 29 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'B'                          4:37.48   3 
     1) 2610 Kaiah Farid 11             2) 2612 Joella Gillespie 11       
     3) 2620 Taerielle Marion 12        4) 2623 Khadijah Ringo 12         
 30 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:37.95   5 
     1) 2278 Shana Cooper 10            2) 2281 Tahja Hughes 10           
     3) 2283 Heaven Kirksey 11          4) 2275 Jahira Blackwell 11       
 31 Merrillville TC  'A'                                4:38.03   6 
     1) 4018 Katerina Blondet 11        2) 4024 Camille Reed 11           
     3) 4019 Victoria Gaines 12         4) 4021 Brianna Johnson 12        
 32 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:39.78   1 
     1) 5296 Alicia Kelly 11            2) 5301 Savaun Paige 11           
     3) 5304 Jalissa Ransom 11          4) 5311 Danielle Ward 11          
 33 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:40.07   2 
     1) 2216 Keiandra Colding 11        2) 2222 Nia Flagg 11              
     3) 2227 Kimara Reed 11             4) 2232 Shania Wright 12          
 34 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               4:41.54   2 
     1) 5536 Victoria Burns 11          2) 5537 Destinee Gant 10          
     3) 5542 Kaia Kirk 11               4) 5545 Kayla Trawick 10          
     5) 5538 Sierra Glenn 12            6) 5544 Tiffani Lay 12            
 35 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:43.74   1 
     1) 1546 Courtney Busby 11          2) 1558 Kyrha Stratford 11        
     3) 1561 Tatum Thorton 10           4) 1549 Janai Garrett 12          
     5) 1562 Kennedy Turner 12          6)                                
 36 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     4:44.14   6 
     1) 4189 Kelli Degeorge 11          2) 4190 Carly Donahue 11          
     3) 4204 Addie Swanson 10           4) 4188 Anna Davlin 12            
     5) 4194 Julie Lohman 12            6) 4205 Olivia Vongries 12        
 37 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:44.76   3 
     1) 7965 Tamera Gulley 11           2) 7981 Jade Robinson 11          
     3) 7983 Lauren Taylor 10           4) 7979 Anteria Richardson 12     
     5) 7982 Jaelan Sharp 12            6)                                
 38 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           4:47.56   5 
     1) 4598 Jacquazja Council 10       2) 4606 Asia Keith 11             
     3) 4608 Tyshiana Lee 11            4) 4616 Jasmine Spellman 11       
 39 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:50.21   5 
     1) 2458 Bailey Cummings 11         2) 2460 Jasmine Davis 12          
     3) 2461 Breshaya Dority 11         4) 2464 Keatora Hampton 12        
 40 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           4:54.76   6 
     1) 1892 Katharine Hastings 12      2) 1893 Gionni Jackson 12         
     3) 1896 Dajah Strange 11           4) 1897 Taijae Wheeler 11         
 41 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:56.73   1 
     1) 6221 Lailah Elliott 10          2) 6253 Imani Walker 11           
     3) 6234 Tahjai Lashley 12          4) 6243 Chrisha Moore 11          
 42 Miramar Optimist TC  'B'                            4:57.79   7 
     1) 4154 Zariah Ferguson 10         2) 4159 Indya Jones 10            
     3) 4161 Anastasia Joseph 11        4) 4164 Nicole Quadros 11         
     5) 4166 Damari Williams 12         6)                                
 43 Railers  'A'                                        5:05.68   4 
     1) 5256 Destany Jones 10           2) 5272 Donnaca Wilson 11         
     3) 5259 Nyjae Mcneal 11            4) 5267 Krystian Stover 11        
     5) 5271 Philicia Williams 11       6)                                
 44 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  5:12.51   1 
     1) 1816 Roene Berry 11             2) 1824 Tiffany Koger 10          
     3) 1832 Haley Waseskuk 10          4) 1821 Nyssa Foster 12           
     5) 1823 Jasmin Jabbar 11           6) 1829 Megan Schott 12           
 45 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                         5:18.36   2 
     1) 3618 Kristiana McKnight 11      2) 3612 Bria Scarver 11           
     3) 3613 Colise Dennis 12           4) 3615 Jordan Iverson 11         
     5) 3620 Maryama Stewart 12         6)                                
 46 Des Moines Area Youth TC  'A'                       5:19.82   3 
     1) 1492 Mykal Sadler 11            2) 1493 Shirecia Wilson 11        
     3) 1485 Denesha Brown 12           4) 1488 Melissa Olmstead 12       
     5) 1489 Nadine Phanfil 11          6) 1490 Dajha Robinson 12         
     7) 1491 Marlana Robinson 12        8)                                
 -- Motor City TC  'B'                                       DQ   4  broke too soon
     1) 4333 Anastaja Chandler 12       2) 4334 Aria Chandler 12          
     3) 4336 Tayler Cooks 12            4) 4346 Jlaan Pittman 11          
 
Event 244  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:49.90  2001        Florida Elite, Orlando, FL                
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'                 4:03.57Q  4 
     1) 714 Tony Pendleton 11           2) 708 Tyson Bivins 12            
     3) 715 Frank Sudderth 12           4) 716 Devon Thomas 12            
  2 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                          4:04.29Q  5 
     1) 4077 Ryan Champlin 11           2) 4079 Marquis Decious 10        
     3) 4085 Camrin Lamb 11             4) 4088 Jamal Walton 10           
  3 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:10.11Q  3 
     1) 3136 Jabril Cox 11              2) 3152 Maurice Nock 11           
     3) 3157 Terrence Sanders 11        4) 3159 Isaiah Simmons 11         
     5) 3146 Maliek Kendall 11          6) 3150 John Mccoy 12             
     7) 3163 Aaron Washington 12        8)                                
  4 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 4:12.74Q  1 
     1) 2007 Tyree Daniels 11           2) 2008 Tyrell Daniels 11         
     3) 2009 Romello Edwards 11         4) 2011 Robert Tilley 11          
  5 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:13.95Q  2 
     1) 2590 Darien Porter 10           2) 2561 Jakoby Alexander 12       
     3) 2563 Jalin Badger 12            4) 2570 Ardran Carr 12            
     5) 2600 Bryson Williams 12         6)                                
  6 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:05.00q  5 
     1) 5857 Jordan Booker 11           2) 5859 Deante Ford 12            
     3) 5863 Jeremy Smith 12            4) 5869 Willie Wilson 11          
  7 Moving Force TC  'A'                                4:05.34q  4 
     1) 4377 Kameron Cumming 11         2) 4387 Donavan Veal 10           
     3) 4373 Martin Battiste 12         4) 4375 Joshua Brown 11           
     5) 4378 Devin Dixon 12             6) 4383 Sylvester Neal 12         
     7) 4385 Terrick Profit 12          8)                                
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:12.50q  4 
     1) 2078 Malik Hancock 11           2) 2085 Rayshad Lewis 11          
     3) 2074 Alex Edwards 12            4) 2083 Derrick Kennerly 12       
     5) 2089 Isaac Williams 11          6)                                
  9 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:13.29   1 
     1) 1726 Johnny Pittsjr 10          2) 1727 Lyndon Rash 10            
     3) 1729 Kadarian Smith 10          4) 1712 Jalon Baker 12            
 10 Round Rock Stars TC  'A'                            4:16.18   3 
     1) 5407 Cornelius Graham 11        2) 5413 Ian Peterson 11           
     3) 5410 Romell Oliver 12           4) 5415 Jordan Tonkins 12         
     5) 5417 Brandon Zientek 12         6)                                
 11 And One Blue Dragons  'A'                           4:16.21   2 
     1) 225 Tavaris Jackson 11          2)                                
     3) 226 Robert Maston 10            4) 230 Ahmad Muhammad 11          
     5) 233 Mason Townley 11            6) 234 Hal Vinson 11              
     7) 227 Sidney Mcfail 12            8)                                
 12 Visions TC  'A'                                     4:16.80   5 
     1) 7990 Deorso Brown 11            2) 7993 Trevor Gulley 11          
     3) 8007 Bernard White 11           4) 7994 Javonte Hollins 11        
 13 The Heat TC  'A'                                    4:16.95   5 
     1) 6803 Sierra Hendrix-Williams 11 2) 6809 Darrel Render 11          
     3) 6815 Davis Wilson 10            4) 6798 Nygel Edmonds 11          
     5) 6810 Cornelius Scott 12         6)                                
 14 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:20.27   3 
     1) 6488 Isaiah Griffith 11         2) 6504 Jalen Morgan 11           
     3) 6477 Raymond Buford 12          4) 6497 Kevin Hayes 12            
     5) 6503 Omari Mitchell 12          6)                                
 15 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                         4:21.27   1 
     1) 3628 Cammrin Williams 10        2) 3621 Cameron Withers 12        
     3) 3622 James Smith 12             4) 3625 Asa Stewart 12            
 16 Stride Ryte TC  'A'                                 4:22.98   2 
     1) 6348 Quincy Hall 11             2) 6345 Jaire Fortune 12          
     3) 6346 Dakota Grigsby 11          4) 6349 Damonte High 11           
 17 Belafonte Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                  4:27.51   3 
     1) 490 Lakeith Bowie 11            2) 491 Trevor Grant 11            
     3) 493 Natrone Ray 12              4) 495 Jarrce Sutton 11           
 18 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             4:29.57   2 
     1) 773 Zakee Hawkins 10            2) 779 Terrell Pegues 11          
     3) 770 Jimmy Harris 12             4) 782 Tyliek Raynor 11           
 19 Miramar Optimist TC  'A'                            4:30.60   3 
     1) 4170 Darius Alexander 10        2) 4172 Mark Belzamour 11         
     3) 4175 Raymond Crittenden 10      4) 4177 Nathaniel Ferguson 11     
     5) 4176 Yannick Esin 11            6)                                
 20 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:30.60   1 
     1) 6265 Isaiah Cole 11             2) 6301 Keenan Reed 11            
     3) 6304 Corice Spann 10            4) 6260 Artavion Black 12         
     5) 6264 Kane Campbell 12           6) 6289 Kenneth Mcnair 12         
     7) 6294 Breon Murry 12             8) 6300 Romelle Person 11         
 21 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:37.42   3 
     1) 2234 Boyd Buchanon 11           2) 2237 Tariq Evans 11            
     3) 2238 Ladarius Flagg 10          4) 2240 Laron James 12            
 22 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:37.74   5 
     1) 5648 Jawon Anderson 11          2) 5652 Dakarai Davis 11          
     3) 5653 Bryson Denley 11           4) 5650 Jarrett Burkes 12         
     5) 5661 Robert Mack 12             6)                                
 23 Miami Scott Lake TC  'A'                            4:37.74   4 
     1) 4114 Kenneth Mcclary 11         2) 4107 Dorian Batts 11           
     3) 4109 Kevin Douglas 11           4) 4110 William Gordon 12         
     5) 4113 Amir-Rashad Knighten 12    6) 4115 Charlie Parker 11         
 24 Running Soles Youth TC  'A'                         4:42.61   4 
     1) 5488 John Hockin 11             2) 5485 Roman Baez 11             
     3) 5489 Christian Mosher 11        4) 5490 Kaljujake Nekvasil 12     
 25 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:42.77   5 
     1) 6020 Lathawn Bursey 11          2) 6023 David Glover 10           
     3) 6028 Troy Marks 11              4) 6037 Nathan Tremonti 11        
     5) 6038 Austin Woods 11            6) 6021 Dezmond Fitzpatrick 11    
     7) 6030 Christopher Pearson 12     8) 6032 Steven Pitts 12           
 26 Southern Maryland Striders TC  'A'                  4:52.90   1 
     1) 5980 Michael Bunn 10            2) 5981 Kenneth Campbell 11       
     3) 5987 Nadir Muhammad 11          4) 5978 Christain Barnes 11       
     5) 5979 Brian Bunn 12              6)                                
 27 Fast Cats Track Team  'A'                           4:53.94   2 
     1) 1900 Jonathan Bailey 10         2) 1904 Dandre Pagan 11           
     3) 1905 Dahmir Pearson 10          4) 1907 Dale Womack 10            
     5) 1908 Rashad Woodland 11         6)                                
 28 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:55.52   2 
     1) 353 Daquon Cross 11             2) 354 Devion Cross 11            
     3) 367 Drakely Spears 11           4) 376 Zachary Zinzer 11          
 29 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:59.34   4 
     1) 2294 Andrew Blackwell 10        2) 2298 Charles Hurt 12           
     3) 2299 Johnathan Jones 11         4) 2301 Kewan Mccully 12          
     5) 2309 Jerrod Wright 12           6)                                
 30 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  5:00.46   3 
     1) 6939 Joshau Hawkins 10          2) 6927 Terrance Cheeks 12        
     3) 6941 Keenan Jackson 11          4) 6946 Daniel Luckett 12         
 31 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       5:04.56   4 
     1) 1078 Myron Handy 11             2) 1084 Amari James 11            
     3) 1094 Kendrick Pearson 11        4) 1081 Nikolaus Harper 11        
     5) 1082 Tyeigh Holloway 11         6) 1086 Romello Jones 12          
     7) 1100 Gerald Russelliii 12       8)                                
 
Event 245  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:48.61  2003        Quiet Fire Track Club, Hawthorne, CA      
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:55.07q  5 
     1) 4477 Desiree Horn 13            2) 4482 Dejanira Phillips 13      
     3) 4472 Taliyah Brooks 14          4) 4475 Rushell Harvey 13         
     5) 4485 Tiffany Terry 14           6)                                
  2 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:57.34q  4 
     1) 7956 Lagae Brigance 13          2) 7962 Summor Fields 12          
     3) 7974 Victoria Martin 13         4) 7961 Tiara Cross 13            
     5) 7984 Rachel Thomas 14           6)                                
  3 Motor City TC  'A'                                  3:58.18q  2 
     1) 4335 Shamyra Chappell 13        2) 4339 Jackie Fiest 13           
     3) 4341 Courtney Hewitt 12         4) 4331 Kendall Baisden 14        
     5) 4344 Nicole Lynch 14            6) 4353 Aubrey Wilberding 14      
     7) 4354 Mallory Wilberding 14      8) 4355 Tess Wilberding 14        
  4 Seattle Speed TC  'A'                               3:58.39q  7 
     1) 5708 Hannah Cunliffe 13         2) 5709 Jada Finkley 13           
     3) 5714 Peyton Johnson 13          4) 5704 Kennadi Bouyer 13         
     5) 5705 Tahlie Cablayan 14         6) 5710 Monica Galyean 14         
  5 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:01.34q  6 
     1) 7000 Mecca Day 12               2) 6996 Tatiyana Caffey 13        
     3) 7004 Charisma Green 14          4) 7008 Tori Taylor 14            
  6 Visions TC  'B'                                     4:01.60q  2 
     1) 7960 Alexus Butler 12           2) 7976 Phedenia Mosbey 13        
     3) 7955 Lashaun Bernard 13         4) 7970 Kayla Jamerson 13         
  7 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     4:01.99q  2 
     1) 4409 Charmaine Moore 12         2) 4412 Alexis Peartree 13        
     3) 4388 Jade Adams 13              4) 4398 Drew Davis 14             
     5) 4399 Kevia Delorme 14           6)                                
  8 Delco Stallions  'A'                                4:03.78q  3 
     1) 1458 Sierra Nesmith 12          2) 1464 Lawren Wright 13          
     3) 1454 Kiara Bright 14            4) 1462 Caela Williams 14         
  9 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:06.08   6 
     1) 6438 Tamia Cooper 12            2) 6445 Dominique Funchess 13     
     3) 6460 Nikala Nixon 13            4) 6464 Caress Reid 13            
     5) 6469 Calin Stokes-Morgan 13     6) 6471 Ashley White 13           
     7) 6448 Danielle Hawthorne 13      8) 6462 Paige Patterson 14        
 10 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            4:06.33   1 
     1) 6223 Taylor Gibson 14           2) 6228 Lauren Hubbard 14         
     3) 6231 Janelle Johnson 14         4) 6251 Kimberlin Simon 14        
 11 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:08.40   3 
     1) 6688 Jarra Owens 12             2) 6683 Mia Green 14              
     3) 6686 Aliyah Owens 14            4) 6687 Jalana Owens 14           
 12 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            4:10.90   1 
     1) 2462 Khadijah Evans 13          2) 2465 Kirsten Johnson 13        
     3) 2457 Ulessa Bush 14             4) 2459 Faryn Davis 13            
 13 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   4:10.92   1 
     1) 1392 Breyona Barrow 13          2) 1393 Briana Birdine 13         
     3) 1400 Ayanna Oneal 13            4) 1402 Adriuna Sanders 13        
     5) 1401 Sateria Parker 14          6) 1403 Chelsey Terrry 14         
 14 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:11.33   4 
     1) 2055 Ashley Godsey 13           2) 2062 Jasmine Moore 13          
     3) 2063 Simone Nembhard 13         4) 2067 Cassidy Smith 12          
     5) 2043 Shania Beasley 13          6) 2056 Abby Hani 14              
     7) 2059 Leniesha Kearse 14         8)                                
 15 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:12.02   5 
     1) 4284 Shante Dorin 13            2) 4287 Meghan Forsythe 13        
     3) 4302 Jada Wilson 13             4) 4298 Rohwanna Smith 14         
 16 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:12.24   7 
     1) 2615 Elizabeth Hagens 12        2) 2619 Jasmine Lucas 13          
     3) 2607 Kiajuana Brimmer 14        4) 2608 Tiajuana Brimmer 14       
     5) 2616 Jasmine Hayes 14           6)                                
 17 Track-757  'A'                                      4:12.25   4 
     1) 7030 Maya Torrain 13            2) 7032 Taylor Weaver 13          
     3) 7033 Ebony White 13             4) 7027 Serena Peele 14           
     5) 7035 Victoria Wilson 13         6)                                
 18 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:12.26   7 
     1) 2213 Payton Ashe 13             2) 2215 Chante Chatman 14         
     3) 2223 Jasmine Gardner 13         4) 2224 Jaylin Harris 14          
     5) 2225 Whitney Mendez 13          6) 2226 Imani Mitchell 13         
 19 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:13.58   2 
     1) 5218 Morgan Barkley 13          2) 5220 Tajana Habersham 13       
     3) 5221 Gabrielle Jones 14         4) 5223 Kierra Rountree 14        
     5) 5224 Amanda Trapp 14            6) 5226 Ryshell Williams 14       
 20 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:13.75   6 
     1) 5630 Alayna Denny 13            2) 5628 Carly Cortez 13           
     3) 5639 Moonesha Lott 14           4) 5643 Deja Pettit 14            
     5) 5646 Tashonna Williams 13       6)                                
 21 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              4:13.98   1 
     1) 3866 Phylisha Drayton 13        2) 3873 Micah Jones-Fountaine 12  
     3) 3872 Jennifer Jones 13          4) 3875 Breanna Luba 13           
     5) 3867 Gabrielle Edwards 13       6) 3869 Briana Jackson 13         
 22 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:14.07   1 
     1) 5569 Kayla Brown 14             2) 5583 Jamie Lamb 14             
     3) 5589 Gracen Odendahl 13         4) 5598 Daesha Wilson 14          
 23 Capital Of Texas Heat Track Cl  'A'                 4:14.21   5 
     1) 798 Dana Broadnax 12            2) 799 Latashia Easley 12         
     3) 800 Darienne Serna 13           4) 801 Essence Spears 12          
     5) 802 Melissa Vonar 12            6)                                
 24 Visions TC  'C'                                     4:14.74   6 
     1) 7957 Zaria Brown 12             2) 7963 Chelsiea Fry 13           
     3) 7966 Jaelin Hatton 12           4) 7967 Nailah Henderson 12       
     5) 7980 Brianna Robinson 13        6) 7975 Kierra Merritt 13         
 25 Speed Tech  'A'                                     4:14.98   3 
     1) 6069 Dionna Finley 14           2) 6071 Makiah Green 13           
     3) 6072 Destinee Mincy 14          4) 6073 Alexis Murry 13           
     5) 6074 Dnia Pope 14               6) 6075 Tyasia Thomas 14          
 26 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       4:15.97   7 
     1) 3749 Deandra Greer 12           2) 3742 Ericka Banks 14           
     3) 3746 Imani Epps 14              4) 3748 Jazzmine Folston 14       
     5) 3751 Keonie Johnson 13          6) 3754 Ariana Strange 14         
 27 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          4:17.31   3 
     1) 1514 Camry Grigsby 13           2) 1521 Jessica Thomas 13         
     3) 1515 Jeturah Johnson 14         4) 1517 Brianna Miller 14         
 28 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            4:17.64   3 
     1) 4668 Aj Gunnells 14             2) 4673 Keara Lenard 14           
     3) 4679 Madison Schrock 14         4) 4681 Connor Strader 14         
 29 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:18.64   5 
     1) 273 Kayla Denwood 12            2) 298 Maya Neal 12               
     3) 312 Jessica Watkins 12          4) 314 Chanelle Wilcox-Blake 13   
     5) 315 Aija Williams 13            6) 266 Alexandria Brooks 14       
     7) 303 Ariel Smith 14              8) 308 Desiree Tucker 14          
 30 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 4:21.16   2 
     1) 401 Gabrielle Degross 13        2) 404 Kierra Evans 13            
     3) 412 Chantice Jones 13           4) 417 Sanaa Sabah 13             
 31 Aberdeen Area Running Club  'A'                     4:23.00   3 
     1) 136 Sydney Johnson 13           2) 139 Kaitlyn Volk 12            
     3) 142 Sydney Waterman 13          4) 143 Lexi Weisbeck 12           
 32 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:23.09   2 
     1) 4524 Michaela Campbell 13       2) 4522 Camille Barnett 13        
     3) 4525 Tierra Frisco 14           4) 4528 Nijah Lain 14             
 33 Full Speed  'A'                                     4:24.28   1 
     1) 2166 Jeryne Fish 12             2) 2167 Jasmine Graves 12         
     3) 2173 Mia Williams 13            4) 2169 Khaila Hamilton 14        
     5) 2171 Janel Holland 13           6)                                
 34 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           4:25.18   5 
     1) 4594 Deja Brown 13              2) 4617 Briana Taliaferro 12      
     3) 4620 Penchell Wedlock 13        4) 4623 Chelsea Wright 13         
 35 Austin Striders TC  'A'                             4:25.90   4 
     1) 381 Yvonne Butler 13            2) 382 Tytiauna Goode 13          
     3) 383 Destini Gorrer 14           4) 387 Shavona Tavarez 13         
 36 So Swift TC  'A'                                    4:28.37   7 
     1) 5812 Ada Beatty 13              2) 5813 Kyreisha Criner 13        
     3) 5814 Erica Harris 13            4) 5815 Anastaeshia Lee 13        
 37 West Akron Track  'A'                               4:28.46   1 
     1) 8047 Kapre Curley 13            2) 8051 Dana Green 13             
     3) 8050 Shamarr Golden 13          4) 8053 Emani Griffin 14          
     5) 8054 Paige Krejci 13            6)                                
 38 Congress TC  'A'                                    4:29.87   1 
     1) 1314 Antonese Newkirk 13        2) 1312 Alissa Elwing 14          
     3) 1313 Deja Hentz 13              4) 1315 Alantris West 13          
 39 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            4:29.92   6 
     1) 6236 Talor Lindsy 14            2) 6240 Alexis Miller 13          
     3) 6242 Brittany Moore 14          4) 6248 Aluna Ray 14              
     5) 6254 Jennifer Watt 14           6)                                
 40 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:30.04   3 
     1) 1044 Taylor Brown 13            2) 1050 Kayla Gamble 13           
     3) 1039 Jalesia Baker 14           4) 1043 Jasmine Blunt 14          
     5) 1051 Tyra Gillam 13             6)                                
 41 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     4:30.42   7 
     1) 4186 Kaley Ciluffo 12           2) 4200 Claire Schwarz 12         
     3) 4195 Emily Lohmann 14           4) 4196 Hanna Miller 14           
     5) 4197 Megan Nickles 14           6)                                
 42 Gazelles Cch  'A'                                   4:31.43   7 
     1) 2347 Rashunta Johnson 13        2) 2352 Aakyah Smith 13           
     3) 2355 Taylor Walker 13           4) 2342 Kharis Burns 14           
     5) 2346 Alia Jamison 14            6) 2349 Shamier Little 14         
 43 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:33.23   5 
     1) 1547 Imani Crow 13              2) 1550 Kailyn Gray 13            
     3) 1557 Keiairra Stratford 13      4) 1551 Aerian Green 14           
     5) 1554 Taylor Johnson 14          6) 1555 Ashley Mcafee 14          
 44 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:33.26   2 
     1) 2277 Amari Camper 12            2) 2280 Nikki Hemphill 12         
     3) 2285 Vanesah Mabone 13          4) 2286 Troynesha Sago 13         
 45 Crusaders  'A'                                      4:34.31   4 
     1) 1384 Katie Agey 13              2) 1385 Madison Agey 13           
     3) 1387 Kaila Konz 13              4) 1386 Jessica Campbell 14       
 46 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:39.27   6 
     1) 6141 Makayla Murray-Thompson 13 2) 6159 Taysha Wright 13          
     3) 6127 Lashay Freeman 13          4) 6144 Danielle Randall 13       
     5) 6147 Brianna Smith 13           6)                                
 47 Louis Moss Striders TC  'A'                         4:39.34   4 
     1) 3609 Howard Akkeva 13           2) 3610 Gabrielle Armstrong 12    
     3) 3611 Gragg Ashley 13            4) 3614 Wilkins Hailey 13         
     5) 3616 Kayla Bradley 12           6) 3619 Brandi Scarver 14         
 48 Tgm Windsteppers  'A'                               4:41.68   5 
     1) 6729 Quincey Taylor 13          2) 6726 Kayla Rivers 14           
     3) 6727 Hannah Rutherford 13       4) 6731 Brianna Triggs 13         
 49 Twin City TC  'A'                                   4:50.37   2 
     1) 7094 Alayna Garza 13            2) 7099 Desirea Willis 13         
     3) 7095 Tierra Hampton 14          4) 7097 Amysti Mcgary 14          
 50 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                4:53.26   6 
     1) 3702 Nyeemah Betea 13           2) 3708 Olivia Johnson 13         
     3) 3704 Andrea Boyer 13            4) 3705 Jamilla Davis 14          
 51 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             4:56.23   3 
     1) 1149 Dekari Eatmon 13           2) 1151 Reagina Hill 13           
     3) 1152 Latrice Hogan 12           4) 1146 Jamilah Avery 13          
     5) 1153 Gabrielle Knight 14        6) 1157 Jasmyne Wakeel 14         
 -- Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                                DNF   4 
     1) 4672 Laramie Leakey 13          2) 4676 Josie Rozell 13           
     3) 4664 Paige Bontz 14             4) 4682 Rachel Taylor 14          
 
Event 246  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:28.68  1993        LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      3:32.20q  7 
     1) 8123 Jordan Bracy 14            2) 8133 Quentrel Lathan 14        
     3) 8136 Eldridge Massington 14     4) 8139 Raashaan Reason 14        
  2 Phenom Track And Field  'A'                         3:34.97q  7 
     1) 5066 Garrett Robinson 12        2) 5061 Isaiah Bernard 14         
     3) 5065 Rawston Redick 14          4) 5067 Vincent Saucer 13         
     5) 5068 Morgan Simon 13            6)                                
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:36.33q  3 
     1) 3899 Damon Wright 13            2) 3883 Kevricq Collins 14        
     3) 3885 Berkley Edwards 14         4) 3892 Daizoun Oliver 14         
     5) 3896 Avery Taylor 14            6)                                
  4 Boys And Girls Club Of The Vir  'A'                 3:37.44q  4 
     1) 707 Darius Banks 14             2) 709 Cardon Johnson 14          
     3) 710 Quincy Jones 14             4) 711 Dominek Marsh 14           
     5) 712 Derrick Miller 14           6)                                
  5 Supersonics TC  'A'                                 3:38.09q  2 
     1) 6377 Jared Boyce 13             2) 6379 Kwami Evans 13            
     3) 6382 Jaashir Morris 13          4) 6384 Juwaan Walker 13          
     5) 6380 Marcus Hatchett 14         6) 6381 Jamaal James 14           
     7) 6383 Everett Smith 14           8)                                
  6 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:40.65q  3 
     1) 6670 Michael Baldwin 14         2) 6671 Vincent Blakemore 14      
     3) 6676 Victor Lemons 13           4) 6677 Devonte Mcclenan 14       
     5) 6679 Johnny Rodriguez 14        6) 6681 Akiel Wilson 14           
  7 PF Pflyer TC  'A'                                   3:41.02q  3 
     1) 5033 Brandon Kirby 13           2) 5037 Aric Scott 13             
     3) 5030 Nick Bowens 14             4) 5032 Albert Johnson 13         
  8 Florida Elite  'A'                                  3:41.02q  5 
     1) 2071 Dekari Castell 13          2) 2072 William David 14          
     3) 2082 Ashmad Joseph 14           4) 2087 Tyrian Taylor 14          
  9 LC Express  'A'                                     3:41.68   6 
     1) 3429 Atlantic Eredia-Johnson 12 2) 3434 Jamar Hopkins 13          
     3) 3431 Joseph Glenn 14            4) 3444 Earnest Patterson 13      
     5) 3446 Oquamonrkwa Richmond 14    6) 3447 Carlos Salazar 14         
     7) 3455 Gregory Willrichjr 14      8) 3456 Malik Wilson 13           
 10 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:42.87   1 
     1) 5668 Roderick Owensjr 13        2) 5649 Brian Baskin 14           
     3) 5665 Rashawn Morrison 14        4) 5670 Andres Salazar 14         
     5) 5678 Andre Winston 14           6)                                
 11 Comets TC  'A'                                      3:43.09   5 
     1) 1303 Michael Animashaun 13      2) 1304 Jamauri Bogan 13          
     3) 1307 Nicholas Denicola 14       4) 1308 Tyrell Gibbs 14           
     5) 1309 Deion Hudson 14            6)                                
 12 Cambria Track Team  'A'                             3:45.15   4 
     1) 764 Damon Brinkleyjr 13         2) 780 Walter Peguesjr 13         
     3) 786 Lamont Veal 13              4) 765 Lindon Caesar 14           
     5) 774 Leseno Marako 14            6) 785 Takir Trent 14             
 13 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:45.29   1 
     1) 543 Xavier Lewis 13             2) 545 Nolen Mitchell 13          
     3) 547 Bryan Peoples 14            4) 549 Charles Spratt 14          
     5) 552 Jermaine Tripp 13           6) 555 Payton Wheeler 14          
 14 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:45.58   2 
     1) 6279 Stephen Hickman 13         2) 6307 Thayer Weaver 13          
     3) 6270 Marcus Davis 13            4) 6272 Ezekiel Elliott 14        
     5) 6283 Charles Jones 13           6)                                
 15 Mercury Track And Field Club  'A'                   3:45.98   4 
     1) 4005 Tyler Brooks 13            2) 4007 Leonardo Collins 12       
     3) 4011 Gerald Hartford 12         4) 4012 Adrian Jimmerson 13       
     5) 4013 Christopher Lacy 13        6) 4008 Dominique Drayden 14      
     7) 4015 Alford Tribble 14          8) 4016 Taylor Young 14           
 16 Trinity TC  'A'                                     3:46.03   1 
     1) 7083 Timothy Alicea 14          2) 7085 Trae Brown 14             
     3) 7088 Brian Lewis 13             4) 7089 Toney Williams 14         
 17 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'A'                        3:50.62   4 
     1) 4272 Joseph Kelly 13            2) 4273 Kelvin Key 13             
     3) 4275 Wesley Pitts 14            4) 4277 Justin Powell 14          
 18 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:51.64   3 
     1) 6167 Brandon Chunn 13           2) 6171 Denzell Conway 14         
     3) 6209 Kyle Washington 14         4) 6211 Paul Williams 14          
 19 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        3:52.52   7 
     1) 4552 Daron Wilford 12           2) 4539 Terrence Bell 13          
     3) 4540 Benton Brown 14            4) 4543 Ki-Jana Curtis 14         
     5) 4544 Felix Farinas 14           6)                                
 20 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           3:52.93   5 
     1) 2249 Kenric Young 13            2) 2236 Dontarian Evans 13        
     3) 2241 Hannibal Jones 14          4) 2248 Joshua Wilson 13          
 21 SeeYaa  'A'                                         3:53.45   6 
     1) 5742 Darius Hinton 12           2) 5745 Drexel Mosby 14           
     3) 5746 Bijan Rhett 13             4) 5748 Guillermo Simmonsjr 14    
 22 Grand Prairie Flash  'A'                            3:53.93   6 
     1) 2472 Tyrell Conway 14           2) 2474 Jeremiah Fontenot 14      
     3) 2477 Elijahwah Mccowan 14       4) 2481 Chadwin Williams 14       
 23 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:54.14   6 
     1) 2571 Willis Chambers 13         2) 2585 Quizon Jones 12           
     3) 2589 Jared Phipps 12            4) 2601 Marcus Williams 12        
     5) 2604 Lamarques Woodard 13       6) 2565 Trayvon Barnett 13        
     7) 2592 David Porter 13            8)                                
 24 Joppatowne Road  'A'                                3:54.20   7 
     1) 3044 Devinn Fisher 13           2) 3048 Kevin Ponce 12            
     3) 3050 Devon Teagle 13            4) 3045 Christopher Johnson 14    
 25 Citi TC  'A'                                        3:54.40   5 
     1) 1111 Michael Anderson 13        2) 1112 Toshawn Blackshear 14     
     3) 1113 Matthew Brown 14           4) 1115 Robert Davis 13           
     5) 1120 Jackson Porter 14          6)                                
 26 Nwo Pacesetters  'A'                                3:56.34   1 
     1) 4755 Jaquan Bowers 12           2) 4757 Maurice Harris 12         
     3) 4761 Brandon Rome 12            4) 4763 Makai Veasley 13          
     5) 4756 Jeremy Cook 14             6) 4758 Dajaun Jones 13           
     7) 4760 Jernard Pinckney 13        8)                                
 27 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:57.30   2 
     1) 446 Michael Francis-Bakari 13   2) 434 Tyrone Casey 13            
     3) 447 Kendall Fuller 14           4) 448 Myles Garrison 13          
     5) 460 Hakeem Muhammad 13          6)                                
 28 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    3:57.50   2 
     1) 4458 Christopher Howell 13      2) 4459 Antonio Jarrett 13        
     3) 4456 Corbin Ellis 13            4) 4461 Trelijah Miller 14        
     5) 4464 Justin Rabon 14            6)                                
 29 St Louis Express TC  'B'                            3:59.21   7 
     1) 6266 Shaun Conway 13            2) 6277 Jonathan Henderson 13     
     3) 6309 Kealyn Williams 13         4) 6276 Anthony Graham 13         
     5) 6282 Jordan Johnson 13          6) 6296 Kyron Norman 14           
 30 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:00.42   3 
     1) 1073 Christian Daily 13         2) 1079 Jalen Harper 13           
     3) 1099 Patrick Rowland 12         4) 1091 Eric Nathanieljr 14       
     5) 1104 Ethan Turner 14            6)                                
 31 Friendship Flyers Of South Ben  'A'                 4:02.80   4 
     1) 2155 Desmond Taylor 12          2) 2148 Landon Davidson 14        
     3) 2151 Jordan Hunt 14             4) 2153 Stone Lewis 13            
 32 Bond Hill Flyers TC  'A'                            4:05.29   2 
     1) 678 Ferronte Barlett 13         2) 685 Michael Hall 13            
     3) 686 Jair Knox 12                4) 679 Isaiah Bell 14             
     5) 684 William Gist 14             6) 689 Justin Salter 14           
     7) 690 Rashad Sylvester 14         8)                                
 33 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  4:05.41   1 
     1) 6931 Marico Gafford 13          2) 6928 Markell Coleman 14        
     3) 6940 Avery Jackson 14           4) 6947 Jaquan Patton 14          
 34 Eagles Wings TC  'A'                                4:05.51   1 
     1) 1713 Syngyn Chapman 12          2) 1728 Erin Smith 13             
     3) 1714 Octavius Daniels 13        4) 1718 Tevin Henderson 13        
     5) 1721 Roderick Johnson 14        6)                                
 35 Herbert Hoover Eagles  'A'                          4:07.72   7 
     1) 2638 Dominick Hines 13          2) 2640 Elijah Keely 12           
     3) 2642 Jabrille Lewis 12          4) 2643 Corey Mcleod 13           
     5) 2645 Cedrion Sacus 12           6) 2650 James Willis 13           
     7) 2639 Malik Joseph 14            8) 2641 Quentin Key 14            
 36 Cleveland Mustangs  'A'                             4:07.73   6 
     1) 1159 Omar Dhyll 14              2) 1163 Falonte Jackson 14        
     3) 1165 Robert Jackson 13          4) 1169 Eric Simpson 13           
 37 Lees Summit TC  'A'                                 4:07.98   6 
     1) 3467 Demarcus Edwards 13        2) 3468 Alex Fanning 13           
     3) 3470 Davian Hawkins 13          4) 3471 Robert Jones 13           
     5) 3475 Demarrious Young 13        6)                                
 38 Capitol City Comets  'A'                            4:08.33   4 
     1) 816 Derrick Agbaike 12          2) 826 Quilann Lewis 12           
     3) 831 Sean Ransom 13              4) 833 Jarrelle Toller 13         
     5) 821 Tre Davis-Hyatt 14          6)                                
 39 Christian Competition TC  'B'                       4:11.08   5 
     1) 1076 Braylon Hall 12            2) 1087 Kriston Keaton 12         
     3) 1088 Hakeem Lewis 12            4) 1096 Marc Reed 13              
     5) 1071 Darius Bowman 14           6)                                
 40 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  4:11.67   1 
     1) 1852 Cameron Williams 12        2) 1835 Sydne Davis 14            
     3) 1837 Jack Fritzjunker 14        4) 1848 Chance Sauer 13           
     5) 1850 Jaemal Sullivan 14         6) 1853 Kellen Zanders 13         
 41 Richmond Half Steppers  'A'                         4:12.04   7 
     1) 5366 Austin Bryant 13           2) 5374 John Williams 13          
     3) 5370 Tyrone Morgan 14           4) 5373 Rayshawn Walker 14        
 42 Tdp Elite  'B'                                      4:14.53   5 
     1) 6475 Jordan Billingslea 12      2) 6495 Jalen Hayes 12            
     3) 6478 Michael Carson 13          4) 6508 Kiwandre Player 14        
 43 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            4:19.66   2 
     1) 5456 Michael Hall 13            2) 5461 Kaylon Mccomb 13          
     3) 5451 Solomon Bolds 13           4) 5464 Thaddeus Mitchell 14      
 44 Dare 2 Dream TC  'A'                                4:21.68   3 
     1) 1425 Charles Grey 12            2) 1426 Khadim Jones 12           
     3) 1429 Christoher Seldon 14       4) 1430 Ozwald White 14           
 45 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    4:24.44   3 
     1) 2290 Darius Barnes 13           2) 2305 Tishawn Steele 12         
     3) 2293 Alonte Blackwell 13        4) 2310 Ronald Wright 14          
 46 Illinois Gold  'A'                                  4:27.18   2 
     1) 2826 Albert Braxton 12          2) 2828 Dyrrah Christon 12        
     3) 2833 Dangelo King 13            4) 2834 Dominick Mcbride 12       
     5) 2825 Vernon Beasley 13          6) 2830 George Dean 13            
 -- Crim Dela Crim  'A'                                      DQ   6  Runner interference
     1) 1359 Antwuan Davis 14           2) 1360 Quintae Goode 13          
     3) 1361 Aneas Henricks 14          4) 1362 Anthony Johnson 14        
     5) 1363 Anthony Smith 14           6)                                
 
Event 247  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:44.76  2005        Visions Track Club, Missouri City, TX     
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Phenom Elite TC  'A'                              N 3:43.82q  6 
     1) 5043 Iesha Hardiman 14          2) 5044 Jazmin Harper 15          
     3) 5045 Cierra Jordan 14           4) 5046 Daje Pugh 14              
  2 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:48.86q  5 
     1) 4391 Tymerah Burgess 16         2) 4395 Tia Cooper 15             
     3) 4396 Tyra Cooper 15             4) 4401 Imani Harris 14           
     5) 4408 Chante Moore 16            6)                                
  3 Dallas Blaze  'A'                                   3:51.29q  2 
     1) 1394 Ariel Cain 15              2) 1395 Shakendra Gabriel 16      
     3) 1396 Kearra Haynes 16           4) 1398 Quadrie Newson 16         
     5) 1399 Onyeoma Okereke 15         6)                                
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:53.05q  3 
     1) 6999 Amina Cox 16               2) 7002 Crystal Gray 14           
     3) 7006 Aaliyah Pettway 14         4) 7007 Bria Philpot 16           
  5 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:53.73q  1 
     1) 4476 Kenisha Haynes 15          2) 4478 Ambur Jones 16            
     3) 4481 Kenshon Mckinney 15        4) 4488 Mayorca Young 15          
  6 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:54.51q  3 
     1) 6215 Brianna Arps 15            2) 6216 Sharae Bates 15           
     3) 6219 Peyton Chaney 15           4) 6232 Jazmine Johnson 16        
     5) 6233 Rayneisha Johnson 15       6)                                
  7 Maryland Titans  'A'                                3:55.94q  1 
     1) 3799 Casey Dowling 15           2) 3800 Olivia Ekpone 16          
     3) 3806 India Knight 14            4) 3814 Kiana Stephens 14         
     5) 3815 Camry Torian 15            6)                                
  8 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:58.59q  6 
     1) 402 Amy Dorsey 14               2) 410 Syrita Hunt 15             
     3) 413 Jillian Lee 15              4) 416 Brinae Robinson 14         
     5) 420 Destane Stokes 16           6) 421 Regina Summerville 15      
     7) 425 Courtney Whittington 16     8) 429 Melonee Yearwood 15        
  9 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:58.60   5 
     1) 4596 Rashaun Combs 16           2) 4602 Tiffany Ellick 15         
     3) 4603 Amani Harper 16            4) 4605 Khadeja Kearney 15        
     5) 4612 Shannon Morton 16          6) 4618 Taranisha Taylor 15       
 10 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               3:58.75   6 
     1) 3958 Kiannah Alexander 14       2) 3961 Erica Bougard 16          
     3) 3962 Alexus Coleman 14          4) 3963 Robynn Coleman 16         
     5) 3964 Rhavean King 15            6) 3969 Janae Nabors 14           
 11 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:59.12   3 
     1) 3860 Latipha Cross 15           2) 3862 Dmya Davis 15             
     3) 3876 Tiera Parker 15            4) 3878 Lauren Ross 15            
 12 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  3:59.15   3 
     1) 270 Emily Damico 15             2) 280 Amber Farrell 15           
     3) 293 Lake Kwaza 15               4) 304 Cynthia Smith 15           
     5) 305 Chantel Stennis 15          6) 311 Chantay Washington 15      
     7) 313 Taylor Wickware 16          8)                                
 13 Technique TC  'A'                                   4:00.33   4 
     1) 6620 Anise Cuffee 15            2) 6622 Maya Mooe 15              
     3) 6623 Christal Peterson 16       4) 6625 Jenira Shufford 15        
     5) 6626 Jazmine Wright 16          6)                                
 14 Double R Fusion TC  'A'                             4:00.45   5 
     1) 1608 Geneva Anderson 15         2) 1613 Courtney Hoard 14         
     3) 1616 Ramesheon Marine 14        4) 1618 Damillah Maura 15         
     5) 1624 Ashely Williams 16         6) 1625 Porschea Wilson 16        
     7) 1626 Davina Works 14            8)                                
 15 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                             4:00.93   2 
     1) 3168 Lenia Goff 16              2) 3171 Tyler Sloan 16            
     3) 3172 Madison Smith 16           4) 3174 Amiris Warren 16          
 16 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:02.87   2 
     1) 2045 Shadaey Campbell 16        2) 2046 Atarah Clark 15           
     3) 2053 Derrenae Freeman 15        4) 2061 Roena Lewis 15            
 17 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      4:04.96   5 
     1) 6441 Ashley Dauphine 16         2) 6454 Bria Jones 15             
     3) 6467 Jocelyn Sansom 15          4) 6470 Cadeisha Watters 15       
 18 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            4:05.41   4 
     1) 5631 Jourdan Doffeny 15         2) 5641 Simmone Mckane 16         
     3) 5644 Quadia Reid 16             4) 5647 Lakietra Wright 16        
 19 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              4:05.58   3 
     1) 6125 Lynn Ford 16               2) 6136 Ekate Lymon 16            
     3) 6152 Kareema Tabron 14          4) 6154 Tianna Valentine 15       
     5) 6158 Eileen Williams 14         6)                                
 20 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    4:05.76   5 
     1) 4437 Danielle Barbian 16        2) 4439 Dezerea Bryant 16         
     3) 4440 Demetra Camble 16          4) 4442 Jessica Franklin 15       
     5) 4452 Tahje Whittley 16          6)                                
 21 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            4:06.19   6 
     1) 4667 Chelsie Detimore 15        2) 4675 Shannon Parr 15           
     3) 4684 Jaycee Wells 15            4) 4685 Mandy Wilson 15           
     5) 4687 Gavyn Yetter 15            6)                                
 22 Railers  'A'                                        4:06.66   6 
     1) 5250 Brandy Griffin 15          2) 5253 Ashley Holden 16          
     3) 5260 Channell Mcneese 16        4) 5265 Markita Rush 15           
 23 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                4:07.60   6 
     1) 5829 Melai Carter 16            2) 5832 Diana Evans 14            
     3) 5838 Utopia Hebert 16           4) 5839 Shannon Klenke 16         
     5) 5846 Briana Sharp 16            6)                                
 24 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         4:07.71   5 
     1) 3098 Joy Byrd 16                2) 3099 Brianna Carter 16         
     3) 3112 Micheyla Martin 15         4) 3113 Ticheyla Martin 15        
     5) 3116 Mickala Mitchell 14        6) 3118 Laquecia Parker 16        
     7) 3123 Dayonna Ruffin 14          8)                                
 25 Christian Competition TC  'A'                       4:07.77   5 
     1) 1045 Lashara Bryant 16          2) 1055 Tara Jones 16             
     3) 1058 Breanna Mcelroy 15         4) 1063 Brianna Swinton 14        
     5) 1067 Meagan White 16            6) 1069 Breanna Willis 16         
 26 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           4:09.63   1 
     1) 2217 Ashley Coley 15            2) 2228 Angelica Rentz 16         
     3) 2229 Chantia Taylor 16          4) 2230 Garland Terry 15          
     5) 2231 Adanna Thompson 14         6)                                
 27 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         4:10.19   1 
     1) 945 Kallie Crawford 16          2) 946 Desiree Deleon 16          
     3) 949 Lauren Hudson 16            4) 950 Camirey Jackson 14         
     5) 953 Ebony Moore 16              6)                                
 28 Excaliburs TC  'A'                                  4:11.29   4 
     1) 1815 Alex Armitage 15           2) 1817 Madison Bravard 15        
     3) 1818 Nicole Criner 14           4) 1820 Ashlee Downs 15           
 29 Desoto Swift TC  'A'                                4:12.05   3 
     1) 1552 Geryn Hasty 14             2) 1556 Brooke Odom 16            
     3) 1559 Sticia Struggs 14          4) 1560 Brashauna Thorton 15      
 30 Texas Hurricanes  'A'                               4:12.16   2 
     1) 6684 Eboni Hill 14              2) 6685 Daijonae Miles 15         
     3) 6689 Devann Shelby 15           4) 6690 Tericka Threatt 15        
     5) 6691 Cordaja Ware 14            6)                                
 31 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                4:12.19   1 
     1) 2374 Madelyn Bass 16            2) 2375 Xavia Bowie 16            
     3) 2376 Keyundra Hall 15           4) 2377 Kameisha Howell 16        
     5) 2378 Jaycee Johnson 16          6) 2381 Shaterrion Moffett 15     
     7) 2383 Laterria Staton 16         8)                                
 32 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  4:12.77   2 
     1) 6912 Charnise Burrell 14        2) 6916 Erin Hawkins 14           
     3) 6919 Allison Mcbroom 16         4) 6920 Candess Mccamey 16        
 33 Tdp Elite  'B'                                      4:13.85   1 
     1) 6436 Jasmine Carson 16          2) 6437 Janea Cook 16             
     3) 6444 Shayla France 16           4) 6451 Erica Hobson 14           
     5) 6463 Ashley Powell-Rhodes 15    6)                                
 34 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    4:13.99   1 
     1) 2542 Priscilla Clayton 15       2) 2544 Tamerah Gorham 14         
     3) 2545 Ronna Holmes 15            4) 2547 Dejania Jenkins 15        
     5) 2550 Madison Milhoan 15         6) 2554 Johneisha Roberts 16      
 35 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            4:16.62   4 
     1) 5566 Jasmine Brooks 15          2) 5573 Ebony Collins 14          
     3) 5577 Jessica Gibson 14          4) 5580 Jharelle Hamilton 15      
     5) 5582 Haydee Lamb 16             6) 5584 Jennifer Mbanasor 15      
     7) 5586 Mariah Millsaps 15         8)                                
 36 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:17.01   6 
     1) 4864 Desharion Baldwin 15       2) 4867 Jordan Cox 16             
     3) 4870 Darion Johnson 16          4) 4872 Gaylyn Singleton 16       
     5) 4873 Trelynn Stephens 16        6)                                
 37 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           4:18.35   2 
     1) 339 Crystal Butler 15           2) 342 Kehley Dunah 16            
     3) 343 Monique Dunum 14            4) 344 Virginia Handley 16        
     5) 347 Anita Saffa 15              6)                                
 38 Aurora Flyers  'B'                                  4:19.48   4 
     1) 263 Morolake Akinosun 15        2) 272 Christa Davenport 16       
     3) 275 Anna Deufel 15              4) 276 Jamie Dodson 15            
     5) 278 Savannah Emmrich 16         6) 287 Mariah Hamrick 15          
     7) 296 Selena Montelongo 15        8) 299 Rosemary Onyegbule 15      
 39 Northeast Kansas TC  'B'                            4:20.91   4 
     1) 4662 Kaitlyn Barnes 14          2) 4669 Brianna Jacobs 16         
     3) 4670 Rebekah Jensen 16          4) 4671 Cajsa Larson 15           
     5) 4674 Randi Moszeter 15          6) 4686 Mindy Wilson 15           
 40 Isc International  'A'                              4:21.76   1 
     1) 2881 Rebecca Chun 15            2) 2882 Amanda Drennan 16         
     3) 2886 Sunhyee Park 15            4) 2888 Bryonna Sullivan 15       
 41 Morris Estate Girls Athletics  'A'                  4:27.27   5 
     1) 4286 Alisa Fornwald 16          2) 4297 Jalen Pinnock 16          
     3) 4299 Tian Smith 15              4) 4301 Shamira Sweets 15         
 42 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:30.84   2 
     1) 4526 Leah Gibson 15             2) 4531 Kayla Pleasant 14         
     3) 4532 Lynne Sneed 15             4) 4533 Emily Stovall 15          
     5) 4535 Candace Taylor 15          6)                                
 43 Railers  'B'                                        4:31.83   3 
     1) 5246 Kelly Alexander 14         2) 5263 Brayshon Rawls 15         
     3) 5266 Jaeara Smith 15            4) 5270 Janelle Williams 16       
 
Event 248  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:14.83  8/4/2007    Titans TC, Germantown, MD                 
                         J Roberson, J Chambers, K Gilstrapii, E Harris    
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              3:19.21q  5 
     1) 2891 Johnny Beard 14            2) 2893 Andre Chapman 16          
     3) 2895 Kevin Nguyen 16            4) 2899 Juquelle Thompson 15      
     5) 2900 Kenneth Walker 15          6)                                
  2 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:19.39q  1 
     1) 4625 Jamar Bateman 16           2) 4626 Justin Burke 15           
     3) 4628 Joel Coleman 15            4) 4636 Joseph Hill 16            
     5) 4638 Tyler Holloway 16          6) 4643 Walt Mitchell 16          
     7) 4645 Nicholas Simmons 15        8)                                
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:19.41q  1 
     1) 7010 Antonio Carter 16          2) 7012 Adolphus Gray 15          
     3) 7017 Michael Smith 15           4) 7018 Kane White 15             
  4 PF Pflyer TC  'A'                                   3:23.81q  5 
     1) 5031 Kyndall Clanton 16         2) 5034 Dj Kirby 16               
     3) 5035 Josh Mckinney 16           4) 5036 Fredrick Rhine 16         
     5) 5039 Terran Williams 16         6)                                
  5 Saca Youth Track  'A'                               3:25.46q  6 
     1) 5547 Gahi Gilkey 15             2) 5548 Render Hill 15            
     3) 5549 Jordon Johnson 16          4) 5550 Isaiah Lay 16             
     5) 5551 Travis Mcintosh 16         6) 5552 Malcolm Sinkfield 16      
     7) 5553 Tremarv Sumlin 16          8)                                
  6 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:25.51q  7 
     1) 441 Thomas Davis 15             2) 457 Kenneth Mccuin 15          
     3) 458 Ian Miles 15                4) 469 Markel Smith 15            
  7 St Louis Express TC  'A'                            3:25.59q  4 
     1) 6267 Joseph Cross 15            2) 6269 Justin Davis 15           
     3) 6273 Aaron Floyd 15             4) 6275 Marc Franks 15            
     5) 6281 Jared Ingram 15            6) 6287 Kevonn Mabon 15           
     7) 6308 Jarard Williams 15         8) 6310 Sean Wills 15             
  8 Texas Greyhounds  'A'                               3:25.79q  5 
     1) 6668 Chris Anderson 16          2) 6672 Michael Brazziel 16       
     3) 6673 Reggie Clark 16            4) 6674 Denzel Davis 16           
     5) 6678 Avery Poshenski 16         6)                                
  9 Showtime TC  'A'                                    3:26.11   7 
     1) 5750 Derrick Anderson 15        2) 5751 Jacques Lewis 15          
     3) 5752 Michael Mudukuti 14        4) 5754 William Standford 16      
     5) 5756 Sean Washington 16         6)                                
 10 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:26.53   4 
     1) 2564 Aldrich Bailey 15          2) 2568 Keon Campbell 14          
     3) 2572 Rondell Coleman 15         4) 2576 Donovan Ellis 14          
     5) 2595 Landon Stovall 15          6) 2599 Josseph Washington 16     
 11 West Mesquite Stampede TC  'A'                      3:27.21   2 
     1) 8128 Dionn Harrison 15          2) 8131 Peter Jinkins 15          
     3) 8134 Dallas Lewis 15            4) 8138 Charles Milam 16          
     5) 8142 Layton Slaughter 16        6) 8143 Preston Sydnor 16         
 12 Houston High Steppers Elite  'A'                    3:27.88   3 
     1) 2733 Steven Flournoy 15         2) 2736 Deandre Harris 15         
     3) 2740 Eddie Maxwell 15           4) 2743 Shanetravis Rhodes 15     
     5) 2748 Johnathan Wells 15         6) 2749 Drevian Young 15          
 13 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:30.75   2 
     1) 5604 Maurice Djeto 15           2) 5606 Cordarius Franks 16       
     3) 5607 Robby Gatlin 16            4) 5608 Aikan Graham 16           
     5) 5609 Devante Jackson 16         6) 5612 Javoi Lawson 16           
     7) 5618 Shawn Muller 15            8) 5619 Brian Odipo 16            
 14 Delco Stallions  'A'                                3:31.01   6 
     1) 1468 Leshon Collins 15          2) 1469 Eric Futch 16             
     3) 1472 Tyler Ross 16              4) 1474 Jordan Stephany 15        
     5) 1475 Todd Townsend 14           6)                                
 15 Team Elite  'A'                                     3:32.00   6 
     1) 6545 Anthony Blakely 15         2) 6556 Gerald Jones 16           
     3) 6559 Logan Rosson 16            4) 6560 Randy Spears 16           
     5) 6564 Deonte Watson 15           6) 6565 Avery Winston 15          
 16 Morris Estate Track Team  'A'                       3:32.34   3 
     1) 4304 Da-Gaberto Arias 14        2) 4311 Shimeek Carter 14         
     3) 4321 Akmed Muhammad 14          4) 4322 Pares Nichols 15          
     5) 4329 Curtis Witherspoon 15      6)                                
 17 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                       3:32.56   7 
     1) 3760 Elijah Dean 16             2) 3768 Rashan Hassell 16         
     3) 3773 Devin Johnson 15           4) 3784 Jamar Sims 15             
     5) 3790 Bryon Walker 16            6)                                
 18 Central Texas Elite TC  'A'                         3:32.85   7 
     1) 963 Kyle Denny 16               2) 965 Peyton Garrett 15          
     3) 973 Corey Martinez 16           4) 978 Dawson Ramos 15            
     5) 984 Nico Vitela 15              6)                                
 19 Sonics Youth TC  'A'                                3:32.87   7 
     1) 5853 Darwin Allen 14            2) 5855 Jason Billy 16            
     3) 5856 Brandon Bilton 15          4) 5858 Kristofer Edwards 15      
     5) 5861 Trenton Jackson 16         6)                                
 20 Track-757  'A'                                      3:33.37   1 
     1) 7045 Jaquon Lofton 16           2) 7046 Darnnell Miller 16        
     3) 7048 Evan Ringo 15              4) 7049 Erik Scott 16             
 21 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    3:34.27   6 
     1) 4454 Brian Beal 15              2) 4460 Darius King-Dright 15     
     3) 4462 Kenneth Myatt 14           4) 4466 Travis Spaeth 16          
     5) 4469 Brandon Threats 15         6)                                
 22 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           3:34.31   2 
     1) 358 Parrish Mcghee 15           2) 369 Seven Taylor 15            
     3) 370 Marcus Waller 16            4) 373 Mitchell Wolff 15          
 23 Twin City TC  'A'                                   3:34.54   4 
     1) 7102 Dmacio Cross 16            2) 7104 Jarrion Lawson 15         
     3) 7105 Sheldon Moss 16            4) 7106 Travis Sanders 15         
     5) 7107 Tyrin Watts 15             6)                                
 24 Belafonte Tacolcy Red Raiders  'A'                  3:34.91   2 
     1) 492 Michal Moyse 15             2) 494 Solomon Sterling 15        
     3) 496 Tabares Wadley 16           4) 497 Christopher Walden 15      
 25 GreatLakes  'A'                                     3:35.65   5 
     1) 2487 Andrey Archer 16           2) 2489 Jonathon Geer 16          
     3) 2496 Dan Tyler 16               4) 2497 Jordan Walker 16          
 26 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:35.89   2 
     1) 6164 Derek Brown 16             2) 6185 Michael Hester 16         
     3) 6204 Kurly Taylor 15            4) 6203 Jovonte Suber 15          
 27 McS Youth  'A'                                      3:36.12   4 
     1) 3939 Kyle Braun 15              2) 3940 Matthew Martin 16         
     3) 3941 Joseph Urso 16             4) 3942 Philip Washington 15      
     5) 3943 Matthew Williams 16        6)                                
 28 Heavenly TC  'B'                                    3:36.36   3 
     1) 2560 Temi-Tope Adegoke 15       2) 2562 Jalen Alexander 16        
     3) 2566 Wendell Barnett 15         4) 2579 Alejandro Gutierrez 15    
     5) 2591 Darnell Porter 16          6) 2596 Anthony Todd 15           
 29 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              3:38.45   6 
     1) 6174 Cole Davis 15              2) 6176 Terrone Garner 15         
     3) 6191 Deashon Mack 15            4) 6196 Kendell Myers 15          
     5) 6192 George Martin 14           6)                                
 30 Kansas City Sprint Core  'A'                        3:38.45   7 
     1) 3084 Christopher Carter 15      2) 3086 Troy Cole 15              
     3) 3091 Brandon Rice 16            4) 3093 Ben Wharton 15            
 31 San Antonio Heat TC  'A'                            3:39.35   4 
     1) 5656 Kenny Johnson 15           2) 5662 Jeremiah Mckinney 14      
     3) 5666 Deonte Munn 15             4) 5671 Aaron Spann 16            
     5) 5672 Kendall Spann 15           6) 5679 Devin Yates 16            
 32 Cccc North TC  'A'                                  3:39.55   1 
     1) 870 Michael Gibson 16           2) 872 Austin Logan 14            
     3) 874 Robert Philpott 16          4) 875 Dante Reed 16              
 33 Chester Cheetahs  'A'                               3:39.62   7 
     1) 1028 Jaleel Bradway 15          2) 1031 Sharon Grant 16           
     3) 1035 Adrian Turner 15           4) 1037 Nasir Young 16            
 34 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:39.86   5 
     1) 3881 Jeffrey Aririguzo 14       2) 3886 Kimani Elliott 15         
     3) 3887 Brandon Harding 15         4) 3891 James Mcdonald 15         
     5) 3897 Lovell Walker 15           6)                                
 35 East St Louis Grey Hound TC  'A'                    3:39.98   3 
     1) 1745 Christopher Bledsoe 15     2) 1747 Andre Burnett 14          
     3) 1749 Isaiah Doss 16             4) 1753 Zaid Hameed 15            
     5) 1756 Antonio Pierce 15          6)                                
 36 Texas Cyclones  'A'                                 3:40.98   3 
     1) 6649 Mario Gonzales 15          2) 6652 Haden Lee-Konopik 16      
     3) 6654 Bryan Morales 14           4) 6655 Christopher Niakian 15    
     5) 6658 Brandon Rezek 16           6) 6659 Steven Starr 15           
     7) 6660 Dylan Weaver 14            8)                                
 37 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 3:42.72   2 
     1) 440 Parris Davis 14             2) 451 Darius Holloway 16         
     3) 455 James Mack 14               4) 464 Jalen Patrick 16           
     5) 470 Nicolas Smith 15            6) 471 Steve Waithe 16            
 38 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            3:43.57   4 
     1) 4688 Carson Barnes 16           2) 4691 Aren Coppoc 15            
     3) 4695 Colin Duffy 16             4) 4699 Cody Lamastas 16          
     5) 4703 Zach Mclinn 16             6) 4707 Hudson Philip 15          
     7) 4709 Robert Riederer 15         8) 4710 Jake Robison 16           
 39 Track-757  'B'                                      3:43.85   1 
     1) 7036 Juquan Ayot 16             2) 7041 Tavon Graham 16           
     3) 7043 Anthony Hurd 15            4) 7047 Malcolm Reid 16           
     5) 7052 Ronniere Whaley 15         6)                                
 40 Panther Elite  'A'                                  3:44.96   4 
     1) 4983 Matt Galiano-Williams 15   2) 4984 Danny Parsons 16          
     3) 4985 Jordan Smith 15            4) 4986 Chris Williams 15         
 41 Blues City Runners  'A'                             3:46.24   3 
     1) 639 Jason Elliott 16            2) 642 Donald Grayjr 14           
     3) 643 Akem Harrison 16            4) 645 Fisher Heinz 16            
     5) 646 Kordell Hightower 15        6) 654 Kalan Reed 15              
     7) 655 Spencer Robins 16           8) 663 Rharshard Wright 16        
 42 Aurora Sundowners TC  'B'                           3:47.81   3 
     1) 357 Xavier Lyons 16             2) 360 Maruiage Mitchell 16       
     3) 362 Gbenga Okubadejo 16         4) 366 Matt Souvannasing 16       
     5) 372 Chris Weathers 16           6) 375 Nathan Zinzer 15           
 43 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            3:48.06   5 
     1) 5453 Tyler Davidson 15          2) 5455 Matthew Hall 16           
     3) 5458 Joshua King 16             4) 5463 Devon Miller 15           
     5) 5467 Marsellas Pope 16          6) 5471 John Teah 15              
     7) 5472 Jadarius West 15           8)                                
 44 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:48.61   6 
     1) 533 Justin Browning 15          2) 538 Matthew Hotchkiss 15       
     3) 540 Chauncey Jones 15           4) 541 Anderson Lee 16            
     5) 553 Nicholas Tripp 15           6) 554 Alex Wesche 15             
 45 Track Iowa TC  'A'                                  3:48.74   1 
     1) 6929 Brent Crumpton 16          2) 6942 Kourtlin Jackson 16       
     3) 6944 Trent Jones 15             4) 6951 Kevin Slaughter 14        
 46 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             3:55.61   1 
     1) 3560 Andrew Bradley 16          2) 3562 Brian Burnett 15          
     3) 3569 Andrew Kraus 15            4) 3574 Jared Montgomery 15       
     5) 3575 Joshua Newell 16           6) 3578 Cameron Pankey 15         
     7) 3580 Shawntaze Phillips 16      8) 3591 Devin Weems 15            
 47 Nor-Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            4:06.15   2 
     1) 4585 Tjxiomaree Dorsey 15       2) 4586 Francisco Flores 15       
     3) 4587 Nigel Frazier 14           4) 4588 Jerome Jones 14           
     5) 4589 Steven Pajsan 15           6) 4590 Isiah Webb 16             
 -- Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                     DQ   6  Runner interference
     1) 3723 Malcolm Colsom 16          2) 3725 Nanye Donnie 14           
     3) 3730 Treet Lewis 16             4) 3731 Ridge Maignan 16          
     5) 3735 Giovanni Rodriguez 15      6) 3740 Keith Young 15            
     7) 15 Robert Dawson 16             8)                                
 
Event 249  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National: N 3:40.80  1990        Klub Keystone, Philadelphia, PA           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:43.11Q  1 
     1) 6132 Lauren Hollinsworth 18     2) 6135 Olivia Lewis 18           
     3) 6145 Kianna Ruff 17             4) 6146 Lacee Scott 18            
     5) 6148 Bianca Stokes 17           6) 6151 Yolanda Suggs 18          
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:44.10Q  4 
     1) 403 Danielle Douglas 18         2) 414 Alyssa Mcclure 17          
     3) 415 Uju Ofoche 17               4) 424 Chelsea Walker 17          
     5) 426 Zoey Whittington 16         6)                                
  3 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           3:45.48Q  2 
     1) 4593 Champagne Bell 18          2) 4601 Breanna Dennis 17         
     3) 4604 Cassandra Jones 16         4) 4610 Tylesia Miles 18          
     5) 4611 Tania Minkins 17           6) 4615 Cydney Robinson 17        
     7) 4619 Keilah Tyson 16            8) 4621 Venus Whitties 17         
  4 MY Stars Youth TC  'A'                              3:47.64Q  3 
     1) 4471 Kelsi Alexander 16         2) 4474 Gabrielle Handy 17        
     3) 4480 Normaria Lane 16           4) 4483 Kayla Savoie 16           
     5) 4486 Ryesa Whigham 17           6)                                
  5 Mississippi Valley TC Mvtc  'A'                     3:51.07Q  5 
     1) 4185 Samantha Cameron 18        2) 4192 Genesis Johnson 18        
     3) 4198 Susan Rodriguez 18         4) 4203 Sara Stoakes 18           
  6 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:50.01q  3 
     1) 4778 Daianna Barron 17          2) 4779 Aliyah Cotton 17          
     3) 4781 Asia Hill 17               4) 4783 Noelle Johnson 18         
     5) 4785 Mahagony Jones 18          6) 4787 Angelique Lykes 18        
     7) 4789 Elizabeth Walker 17        8)                                
  7 Second Chance TC  'A'                               3:51.12q  1 
     1) 5733 Delesha Conquest 17        2) 5734 Javonna Dickerson 17      
     3) 5735 Celina Emerson 17          4) 5736 Ebonique Jones 16         
  8 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         3:53.43q  2 
     1) 3101 Lauren Cheadle 16          2) 3103 Bayzell Davis 17          
     3) 3105 Karina Expose 18           4) 3108 Sierra Hawkins 17         
     5) 3111 Ariane Jordan 17           6) 3122 Veronica Rollins 17       
     7) 3126 Anecia Stewart 16          8)                                
  9 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:53.78   5 
     1) 7959 Taylor Buckner 17          2) 7969 Jhorden Hunter 17         
     3) 7973 Alexandria Martin 16       4) 7988 Tonicia Wimberley 17      
 10 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              3:54.23   4 
     1) 3861 Brittany Davis 18          2) 3863 Olivia Detroyer 17        
     3) 3865 Raven Dove 17              4) 3870 Felicia Jefferson 18      
     5) 3879 Noriah Williams 18         6)                                
 11 S A C S  'A'                                        3:56.21   1 
     1) 5511 Kinsey Coppedge 16         2) 5514 Irielle Dunbar 18         
     3) 5515 Donique Flemings 17        4) 5516 Rhemecka Graham 16        
     5) 5522 Jacobi Wilson 17           6)                                
 12 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           3:56.64   4 
     1) 2218 Marla Collins 17           2) 2219 Gelela Cooley 17          
     3) 2220 Katrina Dekrey 17          4) 2221 Simone Durden 18          
 13 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 3:57.10   5 
     1) 405 Arielle Gaither 18          2) 406 Jade George 17             
     3) 408 Keturah Holmes 16           4) 409 Arryn Hopkins 18           
     5) 419 Tonney Smith 18             6) 423 Anneve Waithe 18           
 14 Heavenly TC  'A'                                    3:57.33   3 
     1) 2536 Aldresha Bailey 17         2) 2537 Munirat-Tola Balogun 17   
     3) 2539 Paisley Campbell 17        4) 2546 Winnie Ileso 17           
     5) 2549 Sherie Key 17              6) 2553 Julie Reinwald 17         
     7) 2555 Brittaney Smash 17         8)                                
 15 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                3:57.80   4 
     1) 3053 Jamethia Cook 17           2) 3056 Tirrany Dozier 17         
     3) 3057 Crystal Walker 18          4) 3058 Ivory Walker 18           
 16 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:58.44   1 
     1) 5564 Alexis Black 17            2) 5572 Sidney Cauthorn 17        
     3) 5574 Ernestine Cray 17          4) 5576 Shanita Fluker 17         
     5) 5581 Cassandra Heffernan 18     6) 5587 Tamoya Morrison 17        
     7) 5592 Sonja Scales 16            8) 5595 Brianna Walker 18         
 17 Railers  'A'                                        3:58.84   5 
     1) 5254 Lindsey Holden 18          2) 5255 Kamechion Jennings 17     
     3) 5257 Shovondelique Lopez 17     4) 5258 Dearra Mcneal 17          
     5) 5264 Chelsey Robinson 17        6) 5268 Ebone Washington 18       
     7) 5269 Timeka Watkins 17          8)                                
 18 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                            3:59.99   2 
     1) 2250 Taishe Abrams 16           2) 2251 Shakyla Askew 17          
     3) 2253 Whitney Freeman 17         4) 2256 Kiana Muhammad 17         
     5) 2257 Darnecia Suggs 17          6)                                
 19 Aurora Flyers  'A'                                  4:01.19   5 
     1) 262 Moriyike Akinosun 17        2) 271 Alissa Dappas 17           
     3) 282 Jorie Frey 17               4) 284 Kathleen Garcia 16         
     5) 288 Michelle Higgins 18         6) 291 Samantha Horton 17         
     7) 294 Erica Miller 17             8) 307 Lauren Stevens 16          
 20 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 4:01.29   3 
     1) 1996 Michelle Ellis 17          2) 1997 Rochelle Ellis 17         
     3) 2001 Mercedes Perry 17          4) 2002 Amberia Rivers 17         
     5) 2003 Leah Smith 17              6) 2004 Kierra White 17           
 21 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                4:03.13   2 
     1) 3700 Ogadinma Anyanwu 17        2) 3701 Ipiphani Battle 17        
     3) 3703 Randi Booth 16             4) 3712 Ashley Quattlebaum 17     
     5) 3713 Nicole Reaves 18           6)                                
 22 Southfield Mustangs TC  'A'                         4:03.14   2 
     1) 5994 Akilah Berry 18            2) 5999 Ashley Davis 17           
     3) 6008 Taylor Moore-Willis 16     4) 6013 Diamond Taylor 17         
     5) 6014 Jewel Thomas 16            6)                                
 23 Quad City Striders  'A'                             4:04.26   1 
     1) 5217 Ashley Ballard 16          2) 5219 Kiana Courtney 17         
     3) 5222 Megan Malasarte 17         4) 5225 Jenna Wesley 16           
 24 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              4:04.64   2 
     1) 6118 Lauren Brown 18            2) 6123 Ayesha Ewing 16           
     3) 6128 Lastacy Freeman 17         4) 6138 Courtney Mitchell 17      
     5) 6155 Keidre Wade 17             6)                                
 25 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                             4:14.54   4 
     1) 3165 Brittni Campbell 17        2) 3166 Danyelle Cole 17          
     3) 3170 Maisha Mitchell 17         4) 3173 Jacque Timberlake 16      
 26 Randolph Roadrunners TC  'A'                        4:15.10   3 
     1) 5288 Erica Carson 17            2) 5305 Dylexus Robinson 17       
     3) 5306 Angelea Ross 16            4) 5308 Kristyn Smith 18          
 27 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        4:21.97   4 
     1) 4523 Bethany Burst 18           2) 4527 Monique Jacob 16          
     3) 4534 Kelsie Stovall 17          4) 4536 Bria Winston 16           
 28 Draft Pick Academy  'A'                             4:25.20   4 
     1) 1643 Tyrisha Chambers 18        2) 1645 Lanie Davis 18            
     3) 1647 Meredith Hughes 17         4) 1648 Rhocia Ibok 16            
 29 Pompano Xpress TC  'A'                              4:26.44   5 
     1) 5138 Malisa Irving 17           2) 5140 Raneisha Lamar 17         
     3) 5142 Donal Ricks 17             4) 5143 Gana Robinson 17          
 30 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  4:29.21   5 
     1) 4866 Angel Carpenter 17         2) 4868 Andralesia Denson 16      
     3) 4869 Shaneika Jackson 17        4) 4871 Takoya Simpkins 17        
 -- Pioneer TC  'A'                                         DNF   3 
     1) 5082 Crystalyne Clark 18        2) 5083 Courtney Henry 17         
     3) 5084 Darisse Humphries 16       4) 5085 Shantel Miles 18          
     5) 5086 Eghosa Osawemwenze 17      6)                                
 
Event 250  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Young
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    National: N 3:09.34  2001        Willingboro TC, Willingboro, NJ           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mt Airy TC  'A'                                     3:13.18q  2 
     1) 4420 Ramaan Ansley 17           2) 4421 Barry Bethea 16           
     3) 4423 Ryan Brown 17              4) 4424 Lamont Fowler 18          
     5) 4425 Thomas Hopkins 17          6) 4427 Idris Kasuma 18           
  2 Baltimore City Track And Field  'A'                 3:13.85q  3 
     1) 435 George Chambers 16          2) 438 Demetrice Cox 17           
     3) 439 John Davenport 17           4) 462 Najja Osiomwan 18          
     5) 467 Daniel Ross 17              6)                                
  3 High Velocity Track  'A'                            3:14.80q  6 
     1) 2665 Desmond Brown 17           2) 2666 Abraham Carillo 18        
     3) 2667 Lavon Collins 18           4) 2669 Randy Forest 18           
     5) 2675 Errol Nolan 17             6) 2680 Jonathan Todd 17          
  4 Team Elite  'A'                                     3:16.95q  6 
     1) 6544 Larry Atkinson 18          2) 6546 Shaquille Brown 18        
     3) 6547 Demond Burns 18            4) 6549 Caleb Cross 18            
     5) 6551 Taron Dunn 18              6) 6555 Terrell Heard 18          
     7) 6561 Antrell Terry 16           8)                                
  5 Mantua Elite TC  'A'                                3:17.04q  6 
     1) 3718 Keenan Allen 17            2) 3722 Eric Brundidge 17         
     3) 3729 Dwayne Hyman 18            4) 3733 Brandon Neal 18           
     5) 3736 Jaleel Rogers 18           6)                                
  6 DeSoto Roadrunners TC  'A'                          3:17.25q  5 
     1) 1526 Eric Caro 18               2) 1527 Jerrell Cook 16           
     3) 1528 Aaron Frazier 18           4) 1530 Taylor Hood 18            
     5) 1536 Christian Rolls 18         6) 1541 Marcus Stafford 18        
  7 Flight International Track Clu  'A'                 3:17.45q  7 
     1) 2006 Blake Cooper 16            2) 2010 Montez Griffin 17         
     3) 2012 Greg Turner 16             4) 2013 Carrington Williams 18    
  8 Okc Sprinters  'A'                                  3:17.79q  5 
     1) 4874 Gerrod Coney 17            2) 4876 Xavier Hill 18            
     3) 4877 Airick Johnson 17          4) 4881 Douglas Parker 17         
     5) 4882 Christopher Richardson 16  6) 4883 Kaelon Walker 18          
  9 Tdp Elite  'A'                                      3:18.00   3 
     1) 6483 Anton Darby 18             2) 6485 Gregory Foreman 18        
     3) 6489 Victor Gullette 17         4) 6506 Stephen Murphy 18         
     5) 6512 Devonte Sansom 16          6) 6515 Niko Williams-Richey 18   
 10 Jr Speedster TC  'A'                                3:18.19   7 
     1) 3059 Akeem Banks 18             2) 3060 Antwone Cobbin 18         
     3) 3061 Kennedy Daughtery 18       4) 3062 Jamison Green 18          
     5) 3063 Issac Ogunlade 17          6)                                
 11 Aurora Sundowners TC  'A'                           3:18.32   7 
     1) 350 Aryan Avant 16              2) 352 Cale Brown 17              
     3) 361 Jamere Morrison 17          4) 368 Leon Spears 17             
     5) 371 Rickie Walls 17             6) 374 Joshua Zinzer 18           
 12 LC Express  'A'                                     3:19.08   2 
     1) 3419 Keith Benford 18           2) 3420 Corey Brite 17            
     3) 3428 Spenser Eggleston 18       4) 3432 Ray Grant 17              
     5) 3445 Brandon Pittman 17         6) 3450 Brian Washington 17       
     7) 3452 Kendrick Washington 18     8)                                
 13 New Orleans Metro Stars  'A'                        3:19.72   4 
     1) 4537 Willie Allen 18            2) 4546 Wes Gonzales 18           
     3) 4547 Daniel Obioha 17           4) 4548 Sean Ruth 18              
     5) 4550 Steve Vinson 17            6) 4551 Winston Walker 18         
     7) 4553 Brandon Wilson 17          8) 4554 Logan Woolsey 16          
 14 East St Louis Grey Hound TC  'A'                    3:19.84   1 
     1) 1744 Bilal Atkins 17            2) 1746 Fredrick Bonner 18        
     3) 1748 Kevin Clark 18             4) 1750 Issac Doss 17             
     5) 1751 Patrick Fenderson 18       6) 1752 Dantrez Grace 18          
     7) 1755 Jonnie Moore 16            8) 1758 Damiriuas Thomas 17       
 15 Ohio Flyers TC  'A'                                 3:20.75   3 
     1) 4790 Jalil Bishop 17            2) 4791 Cordell Black 17          
     3) 4792 Brandon Blackwell 17       4) 4796 Jhon James 17             
     5) 4797 Robert Mcnair 17           6)                                
 16 Blues City Runners  'A'                             3:21.05   4 
     1) 636 Daniel Brown 18             2) 638 Renwick Edwards2nd 18      
     3) 647 Zacc Ingram 18              4) 653 Quintin Pittman 18         
     5) 656 Dernest Rucker 18           6) 659 Tony Taylor 18             
     7) 661 Jaleen White 17             8) 662 Rharkeem Wright 17         
 17 Baltimore City Track And Field  'B'                 3:21.15   4 
     1) 431 Kenneth Andoll 17           2) 433 Edward Brown 17            
     3) 436 Marcus Coleman 16           4) 443 Angelo Diggs 18            
     5) 445 Everette Farmer 18          6) 453 Isaiah Kasey 18            
     7) 461 Miquel Narine 16            8) 465 Jordan Pridgen 16          
 18 Blazers TC  'A'                                     3:21.36   1 
     1) 531 Todd Atchison 17            2) 534 Andre Dortch 18            
     3) 536 Troy Hill 17                4) 537 Brandon Hoffman 18         
     5) 542 Paul Lewis 17               6) 548 Deonte Pope 18             
     7) 556 Damar Williams 17           8)                                
 19 Kirkwood Kougars TC  'A'                            3:21.66   2 
     1) 3216 Ronald Dumas 17            2) 3217 Mathius Harris 17         
     3) 3218 Ernest Humphrey 17         4) 3221 David Scanlon 17          
 20 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              3:21.91   5 
     1) 6173 Laron Cook 17              2) 6177 Jimmie Garth 17           
     3) 6208 Christopher Walton 17      4) 6210 Marquise White 17         
 21 Lincoln Heights TC  'A'                             3:22.02   6 
     1) 3566 Darnell Gilbert 18         2) 3577 Maurice Norman 18         
     3) 3581 Davon Pitts 17             4) 3585 Steven Seay 17            
     5) 3586 Aaron Smith 18             6) 3587 Tyler Smith 18            
 22 Gainesville Striders  'A'                           3:22.19   3 
     1) 2233 Donte Bradley 17           2) 2235 Cameron Dore 17           
     3) 2239 Walter Holsey 17           4) 2242 Roney Jones 18            
     5) 2244 Marquis Noble 16           6) 2245 Cecil Rolle 16            
     7) 2246 Jordan Shannon 17          8) 2247 Stacy Williams 17         
 23 New Birth Track And Field  'A'                      3:22.21   4 
     1) 4508 Dezmen Cage 17             2) 4509 Jamal Chambers 17         
     3) 4510 Christopher Gilbert 17     4) 4512 Aleec Harris 18           
     5) 4518 Daryl Marlow 17            6) 4521 Justin Watkins 16         
 24 KC Sprinters Elite  'A'                             3:22.94   7 
     1) 3177 Zack Baldwin 18            2) 3179 Jordon Dodd 17            
     3) 3180 Jasper Greason 16          4) 3181 William Neds 17           
     5) 3184 Donzel Watkins 18          6)                                
 25 Visions TC  'A'                                     3:23.58   3 
     1) 7992 Nick Greaves 17            2) 7995 Chrisshun Jamerson 17     
     3) 7999 Dontrell Morrison 17       4) 8001 Lambert Odeh 17           
     5) 8003 Lorenzo Sexton 17          6) 8006 John Thomas 17            
 26 College Station Sprinters  'A'                      3:23.78   3 
     1) 1198 Alfonso Cardenas 16        2) 1201 Charles Franklin 17       
     3) 1203 Kareem Ishaq 18            4) 1204 Kevin Jefferson 16        
     5) 1205 Steven Lucas 18            6) 1209 Marcus Seawood 18         
     7) 1212 Ramovrick Waters 18        8)                                
 27 KC High Performance TC  'A'                         3:24.06   5 
     1) 3128 Bay Abbott 17              2) 3130 Johnny Barnett 17         
     3) 3135 Tavaughn Commack 17        4) 3147 Dj Lindsay 17             
     5) 3149 Justin Logan 17            6) 3154 Kenneth Roach 18          
     7) 3160 Shawn Smith 17             8)                                
 28 Tallahassee Trailblazers Inc  'A'                   3:24.78   1 
     1) 6400 Eric Flemings 17           2) 6401 Adrian Foushee 18         
     3) 6403 Jabriel Giddins 18         4) 6404 Adnaudta Hubbard 17       
 29 San Antonio Blazers  'A'                            3:24.98   2 
     1) 5599 Zachary Campbell 18        2) 5601 Caleb Davis 17            
     3) 5610 Nicholas Jones 17          4) 5621 Josh Schmiedehaus 17      
     5) 5624 Kevin Wilson 17            6) 5625 Joshua Zu-Bolton 17       
 30 KY TC  'A'                                          3:25.50   7 
     1) 3305 Brian Brown 18             2) 3307 Joshua Covington 18       
     3) 3318 Untorio Poland 18          4) 3319 Kevin Taylorjr 17         
 31 Gary Lakeshore Jets  'A'                            3:25.71   1 
     1) 2265 Antonio Ellis 18           2) 2267 Aaron Lewis 17            
     3) 2268 Patrick Mccarthy 17        4) 2272 Julian Taylor 17          
     5) 2273 Armand Turner 17           6)                                
 32 Gary Pal TC  'A'                                    3:25.73   5 
     1) 2291 Darran Barnes 17           2) 2297 Kendall Gunn 18           
     3) 2302 Jarvis Mcmillian 17        4) 2307 Ivory Tinsley 18          
 33 SouthSide Pioneers  'A'                             3:25.87   2 
     1) 6040 Vince Brown 18             2) 6043 Daiyaan Epps 18           
     3) 6044 Earl Hollis 17             4) 6045 David Mathis 18           
     5) 6046 Chaz Price 17              6) 6047 Jamesandrew Roberts 17    
     7) 6048 Johnathan Ross 18          8)                                
 34 Excelerate TC  'A'                                  3:25.90   5 
     1) 1867 Darryl Holland 16          2) 1868 Ronald Jordan 17          
     3) 1869 Darick Neely 16            4) 1870 Antonio Smith 16          
 35 Ohio Flyers TC  'B'                                 3:26.29   6 
     1) 4793 Jerry Christian 18         2) 4794 Waquiem Comar 17          
     3) 4795 Lawrence Gholson 17        4) 4798 Fred Roberts 17           
     5) 4799 Marcellus Sullivan 16      6) 4800 Matthew Thompson 16       
 36 West Brazos Elite  'A'                              3:27.03   6 
     1) 8093 Atavion Brown 18           2) 8094 Hurbert Davis 17          
     3) 8099 Harvey Manning 17          4) 8100 Corey Mcdonnough 18       
     5) 8102 Curtis Woodard 18          6)                                
 37 Indiana Elite  'A'                                  3:28.56   7 
     1) 2864 Alex Rosado 17             2) 2866 Collin Schreiber 18       
     3) 2867 Darius Smith 17            4) 2868 Karlos Young 16           
     5) 2869 Micheal Young 18           6)                                
 38 Memphis Mustangs  'A'                               3:28.70   6 
     1) 3978 Ojike Maat 17              2) 3980 Taylor Milburn 17         
     3) 3982 Derrick Murrell 17         4) 3984 Alijerrias Stevison 18    
     5) 3985 Cortez Walton 18           6) 3986 Ethan Wilkins 18          
     7) 3987 Brandon Williams 17        8) 3988 Thomas Yatesiv 18         
 39 Georgia Blazers  'A'                                3:29.58   1 
     1) 2385 Josh Chinn 18              2) 2387 Anthony Fort 17           
     3) 2388 Xavier Hamilton 18         4) 2389 Cortex Jackson 17         
     5) 2390 Jonathan Jones 18          6) 2394 Deshaun Tanksley 18       
     7) 2395 Sheridan Woods 18          8)                                
 40 Full Stride TC  'A'                                 3:30.95   4 
     1) 2194 Rahsaan Allen 17           2) 2195 Kieren Broussard 17       
     3) 2201 Thomas Taylor 17           4) 2202 Terrance White 17         
 41 Northeast Kansas TC  'A'                            3:31.00   2 
     1) 4689 Tyrell Carstarphan 17      2) 4694 Kyle Downing 18           
     3) 4696 Chris Edwards 16           4) 4704 Tyler Newkirk 17          
     5) 4705 Jacob Okruhlik 17          6) 4711 Dylan Sicka 17            
     7) 4713 Jordan Smith 17            8) 4714 Brendan Soucie 17         
 42 Transy East T C  'A'                                3:33.10   1 
     1) 7070 Aeron Gilson 17            2) 7071 Nicoy Hines 19            
     3) 7072 Talief Jackson 17          4) 7073 Morris Jenkins 16         
     5) 7077 Chris Orihuela 17          6) 7078 Jaris Rousseau 17         
 43 Pebblebrook TC  'A'                                 3:35.93   4 
     1) 5015 Anthony Carr 17            2) 5016 Monvatius James 17        
     3) 5017 Joshua Paggett 18          4) 5019 Mark Stewart 18           
 44 Running Panthers TC  'A'                            3:35.99   3 
     1) 5450 Sylvester Baisden 17       2) 5452 Vincent Claiborne 17      
     3) 5462 Dimitrius Mcgruder 18      4) 5466 Cortereze Pierce 17       
     5) 5468 Zarkeed Reeves 18          6) 5469 Peter Saintillien 17      
 45 Chattanooga Jets TC  'A'                            3:36.16   5 
     1) 1020 Brandon Banks 17           2) 1022 Fred Parker 17            
     3) 1023 Joshua Robinson 17         4) 1024 Kristopher Taylor 17      
 46 Track Minnesota Elite  'A'                          3:38.71   6 
     1) 6978 Deandre Adams 17           2) 6984 Jeremy Duruji 18          
     3) 6985 Justin Duruji 16           4) 6993 Jc Rogers 17              
 47 Montgomery Y Dream Team  'A'                        3:42.74   7 
     1) 4271 Sean Johnson 16            2) 4276 Adam Porter 17            
     3) 4278 Angelo Rogers 17           4) 4281 Christopher Thorn 17      
 48 Icaabreeze  'A'                                     4:01.19   7 
     1) 2779 Everson Clark 17           2) 2784 Rumeal Harris 17          
     3) 2785 Antwan Hollie 16           4) 2789 Daniel Lange-Vagle 17     
     5) 2790 Emmanuel Matadi 17         6) 2793 Troy Pollard 18           
     7) 2794 Laquone Robinson 18        8) 2798 Richard Wilhite 17        
 -- Heavenly TC  'A'                                         DQ   1  leg 2 ran inside 6 s
     1) 2567 Jordan Burgess 17          2) 2573 Blake Davis 17            
     3) 2574 Emmanuel Davis 17          4) 2575 Christopher Douglas 16    
     5) 2577 Jordan Geary 18            6) 2583 Ananias Hudson 17         
     7) 2584 Tevonte Jackson 16         8) 2587 Zackery Neely 17          
 -- OH Cleveland Express  'A'                                DQ   1  illegal runner
     1) 4768 Jacoby Brown 17            2) 4769 Willie Brown 17           
     3) 4770 Seth Cunningham 17         4) 4772 Andre Robinson 18         
     5) 4773 Jerrel Settles 18          6)                                
 -- Dallas Blaze  'A'                                        DQ   3  1st leg ran in lane
     1) 1408 Jodale Burkley 18          2) 1410 Courtney Macon 17         
     3) 1411 Cameron Newson 17          4) 1414 Kourtney Payne 17         
     5) 1416 Demarcus Runnels 17        6)                                
 
Event 147  Girls Long Jump Sub-Midget
===============================================================================
    National: N 16-04.25  2000        Taryn Wentz, Charlotte, NC               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1  8175 Jewell Bolden       10 Wichita, KS           15-04.25   0.4     4.67m 
  2  2380 Breanna Mahone      11 Columbus, GA          15-00.25  +0.0     4.57m 
  3  7505 Leah Wis            11 Towaco, NJ            14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
  4  7289 Micayla Haynes      11 Guthrie, OK           14-03.25   0.6     4.34m 
  5   881 Joyner Holmes       11 Cedar Hill, TX        14-02.50   0.3     4.33m 
  6  5702 Marie Bain          11 Seattle, WA           14-02.25   0.8     4.32m 
  7  4505 Jessica Watkins     11 Ellenwood, GA         14-00.00   1.1     4.26m 
  8  4000 Jakara Mcbride      11 Desoto, TX            13-11.00   0.4     4.24m 
  9  4967 Ashia Cobb          10 Fort Myers, FL        13-07.75   0.8     4.15m 
 10  3338 Nique Griffin       11 Iowa, LA              13-04.50  +0.0     4.07m 
 11  3503 Ashley Adekweh      10 Lawrenceville, GA     13-04.00   1.0     4.06m 
 12  4609 Jaelan Leonard      11 Virginia Beach, VA    13-03.75   0.2     4.05m 
 13  5029 Megan Kirby         10 Pflugerville, TX      13-03.50  +0.0     4.05m 
 14  5995 Hope Bobbitt        10 Southfield, MI        13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 14   224 Madison Townley     11 Balch Springs, TX     13-03.25  +0.0     4.04m 
 16  7452 Lauren Taubert      11 Casper, WY            13-01.00  +0.0     3.98m 
 17  3461 Jenna Lord          11 Lees Summit, MO       13-00.50  +0.0     3.97m 
 18  8237 Ananda Smith-Strou  10 Sicklerville, NJ      12-11.00  +0.0     3.93m 
 18  7259 Candise Fount-Dani  11 Eden Prairie, MN      12-11.00   1.1     3.93m 
 20  3250 Casey Riemer        11 Knoxville, TN         12-10.00  +0.0     3.91m 
 21  2255 Tyesha Hunter       10 Gary, IN              12-09.25  +0.0     3.89m 
 22  5010 Nyasha Ailes        11 Red Oak, GA           12-09.00   0.1     3.88m 
 22  1476 Kaliyah Huddleston  11 Pittsburg, CA         12-09.00  -1.7     3.88m 
 22  5593 Lawren Tanner       10 Selma, TX             12-09.00   0.9     3.88m 
 22   905 Kelsey Yauslin      11 Alburnett, IA         12-09.00  -0.1     3.88m 
 26   815 Risa Watkins        11 Columbus, OH          12-08.25   0.9     3.86m 
 27  6566 Breanna Galaviz     11 Corpus Christi, TX    12-07.00   0.3     3.83m 
 28  2873 Kristen Lacosse     11 Indianapolis, IN      12-06.50   1.2     3.82m 
 29  5493 Alexis Duncan       10 Lancaster, TX         12-05.00  +0.0     3.78m 
 30  4748 Mckenzie Penne      11 Springdale, AR        12-04.75  +0.0     3.77m 
 31  8037 Sophia Oceguera     11 Webster Groves, MO    12-03.50  +0.0     3.74m 
 32  7116 Olivia Davis        10 St. Louis, MO         12-02.50   0.3     3.72m 
 33  7965 Tamera Gulley       11 Houston, TX           12-01.75   1.3     3.70m 
 34  4189 Kelli Degeorge      11 Bettendorf, IA        12-01.00   0.2     3.68m 
 35   213 Ciara Norris        11 Ames, IA              12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 36  3835 Taylor Williams     10 Houston, TX           11-11.50   1.0     3.64m 
 37  4393 Amira Coleman       10 Philadelphia, PA      11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 38  7380 Jordan Otto         11 Richardson, TX        11-09.00   1.4     3.58m 
 39  5168 Lauryn Cravens      10 Nashville, TN         11-08.50   0.4     3.56m 
 40  6221 Lailah Elliott      10 Spanish Lake, MO      11-08.00   0.3     3.55m 
 41  6456 Tyler Lewis         11 Detroit, MI           11-07.50  +0.0     3.54m 
 42   809 Nacrina Ferguson    10 Columbus, OH          11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 42  1832 Haley Waseskuk      10 West Des Moines, IA   11-06.25  +0.0     3.51m 
 44  2325 Taylor Ramsey       10 Marietta, GA          11-04.75  -1.1     3.47m 
 44  4607 Dayana Lee          11 Virginia Beach, VA    11-04.75   0.9     3.47m 
 46  7355 Tessa Mendoza       11 Grimes, IA            11-04.00  +0.0     3.45m 
 47  6062 Marlee Brown        11 Colorado Springs, C   11-03.25  +0.0     3.43m 
 48  8204 Lauryn Mcspadden    10 Brentwood, TN         11-02.00   0.8     3.40m 
 49  3676 Aubrey Downie       10 Manhattan, KS         11-00.50   0.8     3.36m 
 49  5759 Katie Lapointe-Whi  11 Mission, SD           11-00.50  -0.7     3.36m 
 49  1795 Ashley Rackow       11 Midland, TX           11-00.50   0.5     3.36m 
 52  1783 Taylor Lee          11 Laurel, MD            10-11.75  +0.0     3.34m 
 53  2192 Kalayha Thomas      10 Pittsburg, CA         10-09.50  +0.0     3.28m 
 54  6143 Alexia Rainey       10 St. Louis, MO         10-08.25  -0.8     3.25m 
 55  6354 Mikayla Gilchrist   11 Suffolk, VA           10-06.25  +0.0     3.20m 
 56  2141 Taja Gordon         11 Frederick, MD         10-04.00   0.8     3.14m 
 57   726 Brianna Torrence    11 Urbana, IL            10-02.50  +0.0     3.11m 
 58  3039 Maya Teagle         10 Abindon, MD            9-04.00  +0.0     2.84m 
 59  5758 Courtney Chargingh  11 Norris, SD             9-01.25   NWI     2.77m 
 
Event 152  Boys Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 20-06.75  7/31/2008   Mike Dash, Savannah, GA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1000 Kevin Smith         13 Battle Creek, MI      18-08.75  -0.1     5.70m 
  2  8121 Yima Asom           13 Fairview, TX          18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
  3  7919 Ahmad Ivey          13 Gainesville, FL       18-06.75  +0.0     5.65m 
  4  6116 John Warren         13 Belle Chasse, LA      18-03.00  +0.0     5.56m 
  5  6777 Joshua Jackson      12 Richmond, CA          18-02.75  +0.0     5.55m 
  6  6775 Jalen Doss          12 San Pablo, CA         18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m 
  7  7146 Lamar Colon         13 Chicago, IL           18-00.75  +0.0     5.50m 
  8  8076 Alfonso Onuwar      13 South Euclid, OH      18-00.00  +0.0     5.48m 
  9  7546 Tyler Burns         12 Wichita, KS           17-11.75  +0.0     5.48m 
 10   446 Michael Francis-Ba  13 Baltimore, MD         17-10.75  +0.0     5.45m 
 11   678 Ferronte Barlett    13 Cincinnati, OH        17-10.25  +0.0     5.44m 
 12  7865 Tre Taylor          13 Mesquite, TX          17-04.75  +0.0     5.30m 
 13  1572 Deontre Richardson  13 Desoto, TX            17-04.50  +0.0     5.29m 
 14  1852 Cameron Williams    12 Des Moines, IA        17-04.25  +0.0     5.28m 
 15  2442 Brandon Workman     13 Rogers, AR            17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
 16  6733 Dayo Akinmoladun    13 Grandview, MO         16-11.75  -0.7     5.17m 
 17  3044 Devinn Fisher       13 Abindon, MD           16-10.50   0.9     5.14m 
 18  6637 Keandre Bates       13 Temple, TX            16-07.50  +0.0     5.06m 
 19  5730 Isaac Swillie       12 Tacoma, WA            16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
 20  8242 Davante Parker      12 Williamstown, NJ      16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m 
 21  1672 Zac Pollard         13 Conover, NC           16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
 22  1670 Treylyn Glover      13 Statesville, NC       16-04.00  +0.0     4.97m 
 23  6377 Jared Boyce         13 Piscataway, NJ        16-03.25  -0.5     4.95m 
 24  3075 Louis Roliins       12 Kansas, MO            16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m 
 25  3728 Victor Hernandez    13 Phila, PA             16-00.50   1.4     4.88m 
 26  5740 Raymond Jones       12 Wilmington, DE        15-11.25  +0.0     4.85m 
 27  3047 Malik Pender        13 Edgewood, MD          15-11.00  +0.0     4.85m 
 28  4743 Cole Jalivay        13 Eagan, MN             15-10.50  +0.0     4.83m 
 29  3285 Harrison Swanson    13 Knoxville, TN         15-09.00  +0.0     4.80m 
 30  4954 Brent Heholt        13 Hallandale Beach, F   15-06.50   1.0     4.73m 
 31  1226 Tyus Carter         12 Denver, CO            15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
 32  7553 Buchanan Carpenter  13 Shipshewana,, IN      15-02.00  +0.0     4.62m 
 33  5132 Sheldon Brown       13 St Louis, MO          15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
 34  5944 Craig Rock          13 Hammond, LA           15-00.00   1.2     4.57m 
 35  3919 John Lewisiii       12 Spring, TX            14-11.00  +0.0     4.54m 
 36   686 Jair Knox           12 Cincinnati, OH        14-10.75  +0.0     4.54m 
 37   685 Michael Hall        13 Cincinnati, OH        14-10.25  +0.0     4.52m 
 38  7682 Tyler Hunke         13 Waukee, IA            14-09.00   0.8     4.49m 
 38     5 Lavar Sealey        13 Wappingers Falls, N   14-09.00  +0.0     4.49m 
 40  5162 Quintez Richardson  13 Pine Bluff, AR        14-06.50  +0.0     4.43m 
 41  2199 Marquis Morris      13 Pittsburg, CA         14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
 42  6495 Jalen Hayes         12 Detroit, MI           14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
 43  6475 Jordan Billingslea  12 Redford, MI           14-04.00  +0.0     4.36m 
 44  6937 Ashan Green         13 Des Moines, IA        13-11.25  +0.0     4.24m 
 45  4765 Brian Roberts       13 Philadelphia, PA      13-10.25  +0.0     4.22m 
 46  6867 Rasheed Mcalpin     12 Topeka, KS            13-07.00  +0.0     4.14m 
 47  4640 Juan Little         13 Richmond, VA          13-05.50  +0.0     4.10m 
 48  3851 Corey Senegal       13 Houston, TX           13-04.25  +0.0     4.07m 
 49  3846 Zachary Hudson      12 Houston, TX           13-02.50  +0.0     4.02m 
 50  5654 Robert Ford         13 San Antonio, TX       13-02.25  +0.0     4.01m 
 --  1266 Alex Hill           12 San Antonio, TX           FOUL                 
 --  8156 Ibrahim Dodo        13 Pembroke Pines, FL        FOUL                 
 
Event 180  Boys High Jump Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N  7-00  1986        Johnnie Bartley, Oakland City, IN           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7624 Jacob Garza         16 Edinburg, TX           6-06.00      1.98m 
  2  7538 Logan Brittain      15 Amarillo, TX           6-04.00      1.93m 
  3  4645 Nicholas Simmons    15 Richmond, VA           6-02.00      1.87m 
  4  7863 Brady Swilling      14 Chatsworth, GA        J6-02.00      1.87m 
  5  7106 Travis Sanders      15 Texarkana, TX          6-00.00      1.82m 
  6  7049 Erik Scott          16 Virginia Beach, VA    J6-00.00      1.82m 
  7  6431 Tremane Mccollough  16 West Palm Beach, FL    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8  2913 Calvin Ellisjr      14 Phila., PA            J5-10.00      1.77m 
  8  1358 Thomas Anderson     14 Del Valle, TX         J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9  7036 Juquan Ayot         16 Chesapeake, VA        J5-10.00      1.77m 
  9  1756 Antonio Pierce      15 East St. Louis, IL    J5-10.00      1.77m 
 12   113 George Wayda        15 Pleasant Plains, IL    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12  6682 Grayson Wooten      16 Temple, TX             5-08.00      1.72m 
 12  8170 Demetrius Peacock   15 Wharton, TX            5-08.00      1.72m 
 12  3065 Daymond Gardner     16 Desoto, TX             5-08.00      1.72m 
 16  5000 Austin Jupe         14 Adkins, TX             5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  3474 Jesse Preyer        14 Grandview, MO          5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  6813 Devon Williams      15 Kennesaw, GA           5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  7866 Kyle Terhune        14 Federal Way, WA        5-06.00      1.67m 
 16  6267 Joseph Cross        15 Spanish Lake, MO       5-06.00      1.67m 
 21  4745 Steven Wilson       15 Apple Valley, MN       5-04.00      1.62m 
 21  3309 Tylor Harris        15 Baton Rouge, LA        5-04.00      1.62m 
 21  2829 Chris Dagen         15 Saint Anne, IL         5-04.00      1.62m 
 21  1328 Kyle Dodd           14 Abilene, TX            5-04.00      1.62m 
 21  1891 Kevin Mcclease      15 Morrisville, PA        5-04.00      1.62m 
 26  4958 Adavion Mcdonald    15 Hallandale Beach, F    5-02.00      1.57m 
 26   178 Giovani Villarreal  14 Altamonte Springs,     5-02.00      1.57m 
 26  4884 Isaac Whitney       15 Oklahoma City, OK      5-02.00      1.57m 
 29  5889 Deandre Bolden      15 Houston, TX            5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  5384 Matthew Forsythe    14 Philadelphia, PA       5-00.00      1.52m 
 29   219 Jonathan Shuka      15 Ames, IA               5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  2042 Mathew Mayle        14 Canton, OH             5-00.00      1.52m 
 29  6027 Delshon Jeffries    14 Southfield, MI         5-00.00      1.52m 
 34  3927 Kareem Thompson     15 Spring, TX             4-10.00      1.47m 
 34  3524 Tyler Gosnell       15 Nichols, IA            4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  6979 Rico Alexander      15 Minneapolis, MN             NH            
 --  3974 Godfrey Fayne       15 Cordova, TN                 NH            
 
Event 209  Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 48-05.75  2004        Kamorean Hayes, Charlotte, NC            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5249 Ashley Gaston       16 East St. Louis, IL    42-11.00     13.08m 
  2  7166 Avione Allgood      15 North Las Vegas, NV   41-01.50     12.53m 
  3   737 Emmomnie Henderson  15 East St Louis, IL     40-08.00     12.39m 
  4  5689 Jade Stokes         15 Savannah, GA          39-11.25     12.17m 
  5  2989 Shavana Talbert     16 Milwaukee, WI         39-04.50     12.00m 
  6  4022 Nakel Mcclinton     15 Merrillville, IN      39-00.50     11.89m 
  7  7332 Karissa Knabenshue  16 Buckhannon, WV        38-04.75     11.70m 
  8  4400 Spring Gamble-Will  16 Philadelphia, PA      37-02.50     11.34m 
  9  7410 Korbin Richards     16 Overland Park, KS     36-05.50     11.11m 
 10  8153 Dominique Edwards   14 Pembroke Pines, FL    36-05.25     11.10m 
 11  7402 Taylor Rademaker    16 Hudson, IA            36-00.50     10.98m 
 12  7416 Vivian Rodriguez    16 Crystal City, TX      35-09.00     10.89m 
 13  7258 Meaghan Foster      15 Centerville, IA       35-03.50     10.75m 
 14  7400 Jacy Quade          15 Great Bend, KS        35-00.50     10.68m 
 15  1253 Samantha Turner     15 San Antonio, TX       34-11.25     10.64m 
 16  7292 Elizabeth Herrs     15 Westmoreland, KS      34-05.50     10.50m 
 17  2846 Mikalah Lambert     15 Winamac, IN           34-04.00     10.46m 
 18  3937 Briana Ratchford    14 Southfield, MI        34-00.50     10.37m 
 19   309 Jasmine Walker      16 Aurora, IL            33-08.50     10.27m 
 20  7471 Paden Wachter       14 Jackson, MO           33-05.75     10.20m 
 21  7472 Whitney Walker      15 Glasford, IL          33-02.50     10.12m 
 22  7371 Mariah Nelson       16 Mitchell, SD          33-01.50     10.09m 
 23  7473 Chelsea Wallace     16 Colleyville, TX       33-00.00     10.05m 
 24  6976 Morgan Stampley     15 Minneapolis, MN       32-08.50      9.96m 
 25  2430 Trisha Jordan       15 Detroit, MI           32-04.00      9.85m 
 26  6974 Alejandra Redwing   15 Minneapolis, MN       32-03.50      9.84m 
 27  7327 Chloe Kelly         15 Cincinnati, OH        31-03.25      9.53m 
 28  6719 Dandria Blow        15 Grandview, MO         31-01.50      9.48m 
 29  6720 Savon Brown         15 Grandview, MO         31-00.50      9.46m 
 30   697 Ashley Hardnett     15 Boynton Beach, FL     30-01.00      9.16m 
 31  3403 Brianna Johnson     16 Giddings, TX          30-00.00      9.14m 
 32   196 Ming Seawright      14 Glenside, PA          29-06.00      8.99m 
 33  3963 Robynn Coleman      16 Memphis, TN           29-03.50      8.92m 
 34  2654 Aravia Dunn         15 Missouri City, TX     28-01.00      8.55m 
 35  1283 Latiesha Lightfoot  16 Lancaster, SC         28-00.00      8.53m 
 36  6824 Alyson Albertson    16 Langhorne, PA         27-02.75      8.29m 
 37  3971 Alexandria Orange   16 Eads, TN              25-06.75      7.79m 
 38  3236 Brionna Epes        15 Powell, TN            25-01.00      7.64m 
 39  7211 Lisa Collins        15 Vallejo, CA           24-09.75      7.56m 
 40  4531 Kayla Pleasant      14 New Orleans, LA       24-04.00      7.41m 
 41  4269 Kayla Woods         15 Montgomery, AL        24-03.75      7.41m 
 42  7303 Kori Hughes         14 Mechanicsville, VA    24-01.00      7.34m 
 43  3292 Latoshia Duncan     15 Baton Rouge, LA       24-00.50      7.32m 
 44   526 Alex Ferguson       15 Albion, MI            23-05.50      7.15m 
 45  1678 Reniesa Oneal       15 Highland Park, MI     23-00.75      7.02m 
 46  1706 Elissia Thomas      15 Baker, LA             22-11.00      6.98m 
 47  8083 Ebony Gray          14 Freeport, TX          22-05.50      6.84m 
 48  6662 Tierra Joiner       15 Fort Worth, TX        20-10.50      6.36m 
 49  2935 Valery Juste        14 Irvington, NJ         20-04.00      6.19m 
 50  5977 China Thompson      15 Waldorf, MD           14-09.50      4.50m 
 
Event 227  Women Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 12-06  7/31/2008   Rachel Fisher, Allen, TX                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7254 Rachel Fisher       18 Allen, TX             12-08.00N     3.86m 
  2  7387 Demi Payne          17 Haslet, TX            12-00.00      3.65m 
  3  2019 Megan Weller        17 Frankfort, IL         11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  2091 Emily Clay          17 Blomington, IL       J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  7283 Sydney Haase        17 Holt, MO             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  5  7351 Lauren Mcfarland    17 Rio Vista, TX        J11-06.00      3.50m 
  7  5171 Alyson Hasty        18 Nashville, TN         11-00.00      3.35m 
  8  5109 Danielle Nowell     17 Ardmore, OK          J11-00.00      3.35m 
  9  5508 Colleen Butler      17 Ruston, LA            10-06.00      3.20m 
 10  7501 Casie Wilson        18 Sugar Land, TX       J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  7177 Laura Beimfohr      17 Oxford, PA           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 11  7461 Kerstyn Towslee     17 Burnet, TX           J10-06.00      3.20m 
 13  7196 Taylor Callahan     17 Austin, TX            10-00.00      3.04m 
 14  5177 Emmie Weikert       17 Nashville, TN        J10-00.00      3.04m 
 15  7428 Sonya Schement      17 Murphy, TX             9-06.00      2.89m 
 15  3665 Kadie Peoples       17 Madill, OK             9-06.00      2.89m 
 17  7212 Emily Cook          17 Montverde, FL          9-00.00      2.74m 
 17  5170 Rachel Gregory      17 Nashville, TN          9-00.00      2.74m 
 19  5175 Leslie Raney        18 Nashville, TN          8-06.00      2.59m 
 20  2759 Bridjet Rowan       18 Wabash, IN             7-06.00      2.28m 
 --  7276 Lauren Graham       17 Huntsville, AL              NH            
 --  5215 Kelsey Danker       16 Oklahoma City, OK           NH            
 --  2016 Lauren Saffran      17 Mokena, IL                  NH            
 
Event 220  Men Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 209-00  2001        Justin Ryancavage, Kingston, PA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1181 Sam Humphreys       18 Laredo, TX              225-07N    68.75m 
  2  7632 Tim Glover          18 Normal, IL              201-09     61.49m 
  3  7837 Brett Sharp         16 Longview, TX            194-08     59.33m 
  4  5940 Derek Hampton       17 Independence, LA        186-03     56.76m 
  5  7911 Joseph Yow          17 Keene, TX               169-01     51.53m 
  6  7618 Aaron Fulton        17 Iola, KS                165-07     50.46m 
  7  3683 Ivan Hartung        17 Manhattan, KS           164-11     50.26m 
  8  2880 Benton Lindaman     17 West Des Moines, IA     160-01     48.79m 
  9  7689 Kevin Johns         18 Bakersfield, CA         158-08     48.36m 
 10  3090 Pete Mirocke        18 Lees Summit, MO         156-00     47.54m 
 11   392 Cale Campbell       18 Buckeye, AZ             154-11     47.21m 
 12   202 Dylan Gavin         17 Oreland, PA             152-04     46.43m 
 13  7657 Trevor Harron       18 Seattle, WA             146-01     44.52m 
 14  6048 Johnathan Ross      18 Fairburn, GA            145-06     44.34m 
 15  7619 Ethan Fulton        17 Iola, KS                143-05     43.71m 
 16  6837 Jack Scanlin        18 Bristol, PA             140-11     42.95m 
 17   252 Kevon Williams      18 Houston, TX             138-06     42.21m 
 18  3686 Bryon Nelson        17 Olsburg, KS             138-00     42.06m 
 19   259 Gerald Taylor       18 Augusta, GA             136-09     41.68m 
 20  1139 Larry Cottonjr      18 Chattanooga, TN         133-08     40.74m 
 21  5190 Cody Simons         18 Nashville, TN           133-03     40.61m 
 22  5922 Fabian Griego       17 Albuquerque, NM         132-03     40.30m 
 23   584 Terrence Webb-Ande  16 Oxford, MI              123-07     37.66m 
 24  3537 Richard Parrish     17 Lima, OH                118-08     36.16m 
 25  3536 Darenton Mclellan   17 Lima, OH                116-10     35.61m 
 26   393 Cody Campbell       16 Buckeye, AZ             111-02     33.88m 
 27  4700 Cj Lehnherr         18 Holton, KS              105-01     32.02m 
 28  3193 Troy Felder         16 Killeen, TX             104-06     31.85m 
 29  5561 Louis Lucas         17 Pensacola, FL           101-04     30.88m 
 30  2243 Willie Jones        17 Gainesville, FL          88-01     26.84m 
 31  3002 Montel Taylor       17 Milwaukee, WI            87-08     26.72m 
 32  3001 Marquel Morrison    16 Milwaukee, WI            67-02     20.47m 
 --  4546 Wes Gonzales        18 New Orleans, LA           FOUL            
 
Event 173  Girls High Jump Midget
==========================================================================
    National: N  5-06  7/31/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5952 Cassandra Naranjo   12 Santa Clarita, CA      4-10.00      1.47m 
  2  1133 Makayla Waldner     11 Dexter, MO            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3  5950 Alexandria Florent  12 Saugus, CA             4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  1548 Kamryn Dozier       12 Desoto, TX             4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  4600 Sydney Davis        12 Richmond, VA           4-06.00      1.37m 
  4  5936 Crystal Rock        12 Hammond, LA            4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  5953 Victoria Naranjo    12 Santa Clarita, CA     J4-06.00      1.37m 
  8  5567 Mercedes Brooks     11 Round Rock, TX         4-04.00      1.32m 
  8  3460 Bryce Lang          11 Lees Summit, MO        4-04.00      1.32m 
  8  1924 Ebony Brown         12 Coral Springs, FL      4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  2330 Tene Thompson       12 Marietta, GA          J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  3710 Victoria Matthews   12 Phila, PA             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  6317 Jada Hubert         12 Florissant, MO        J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  1562 Kennedy Turner      12 Desoto, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  6084 Tiana Moss          12 Springfield, OH       J4-04.00      1.32m 
 10  5826 Mikayla Banks       12 Spring, TX            J4-04.00      1.32m 
 17   894 Jill Freeland       12 Central City, IA       4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  7390 Brooke Petkovich    11 Metairie, LA           4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  1928 Gillian Morrison    11 Coral Springs, FL      4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  5831 Justice Edwards     11 Houston, TX            4-02.00      1.27m 
 17  4741 Kelli Praska        12 Eagan, MN              4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  3809 Alexus Pyles        11 Germantown, MD         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  4002 Raquel Robinson     12 Desoto, TX             4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  8202 Myranda Ham         12 Franklin, TN           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  4333 Anastaja Chandler   12 Detroit, MI            4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  6017 Denika Williams     12 Southfield, MI         4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  1138 Vivian Smith        11 Chattanooga, TN        4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  1650 Simone Pearl        12 Kansas City, MO        4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  2316 Sidney Garnigan     12 Marietta, GA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 22  7349 Andrea Mcdonald     12 Metairie, LA           4-00.00      1.21m 
 31  1652 Sydney Smith        12 Kansas City, MO        3-10.00      1.16m 
 31  7330 Madison Kidd        12 Boerne, TX             3-10.00      1.16m 
 31   140 Madisyn Waage       12 Aberdeen, SD           3-10.00      1.16m 
 34  5837 Aubrionna Hebert    11 Tomball, TX            3-08.00      1.11m 
 35  6570 Tylah Fortson       12 Detroit, MI            3-06.00      1.06m 
 --  8113 Deja Mcalister      12 Mesquite, TX                NH            
 --  2918 Cassie Leal         12 Jourdanton, TX              NH            
 --  5233 Jesslin Castilleja  11 Huntsville, TX              NH            
 
Event 151  Girls Long Jump Sub-Youth
===============================================================================
    National: N 18-04.50  2005        Nicole Cummings, Peekskill, NY           
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   519 Bejai Fray          13 Ocala, FL             17-08.75  -0.6     5.40m 
  2  4617 Briana Taliaferro   12 Virginia Beach, VA    17-03.00   0.5     5.25m 
  3  6900 Lexus Lovan         12 Urbandale, IA         16-11.75  -1.2     5.17m 
  4   866 Darrielle Mcqueen   13 Tallahassee, FL       16-10.00  +0.0     5.13m 
  5  1872 Jamie Dawkins       12 Spartanburg, SC       16-04.00  -2.3     4.97m 
  6  5925 Asyria Daniels      13 Hinesville, GA        16-03.00  -0.6     4.95m 
  7   298 Maya Neal           12 Naperville, IL        16-00.00  +0.0     4.87m 
  8   394 Daria Cook          13 Fairfield, CA         15-11.00  -2.0     4.85m 
  9  6007 Jordan Moore-Willi  13 Southfield, MI        15-10.25   0.4     4.83m 
 10  3463 Chassity Love       12 Lees Summit, MO       15-09.75  -1.6     4.81m 
 11   197 Kristin Szczepania  13 Lansdale, PA          15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
 12   592 Mikayla Logan       12 Columbia, MO          15-05.25  -0.8     4.70m 
 13  5147 Brady Rodney        13 Saint Joseph, MO      15-03.75  -0.4     4.66m 
 14  5166 Casey Close         13 Nashville, TN         15-03.50   0.6     4.66m 
 15  2901 Dionne Anderson     13 Phila., PA            15-03.25  -1.0     4.65m 
 16  2174 Christyana Wood     13 Bowie, MD             15-02.00  -1.8     4.62m 
 17  2979 Angel Malone        12 Milwaukee, WI         15-01.75  -1.9     4.61m 
 18  6841 Kaylee Krenek       12 Belton, TX            15-01.50  -1.4     4.61m 
 19   940 Brittany Taylor     12 Killeen, TX           15-01.00  -1.0     4.59m 
 20  3294 Jade Hayes          12 Baton Rouge, LA       15-00.00  -1.6     4.57m 
 21  1666 Yasmeen Culbreath   13 Statesville, NC       14-11.75  -2.4     4.56m 
 22   500 Tatiyanna Sanders   12 Teaneck, NJ           14-11.00  -1.2     4.54m 
 23  7976 Phedenia Mosbey     13 Spring, TX            14-10.50  -1.6     4.53m 
 24  6922 Jalynn Roberts-Lew  13 West Des Moines, IA   14-10.00  -2.2     4.52m 
 24  5692 Jazzmine Youngbloo  13 Savannah, GA          14-10.00  -2.6     4.52m 
 26  6968 Niara Hill          12 Minneapolis, MN       14-08.50  -0.5     4.48m 
 27  7313 Tianna Jenks-Fulto  12 Savage, MN            14-07.75  -1.9     4.46m 
 28  3653 Barbara Nguyen      13 San Francisco, CA     14-07.50  -0.1     4.45m 
 29  1365 Gabrielle Adams     13 Channelview, TX       14-05.50   1.4     4.40m 
 29  1610 Monica Coleman      13 Round Rock, TX        14-05.50  -0.2     4.40m 
 31  2992 Elexxus Welch       12 Milwaukee, WI         14-05.00  -2.0     4.39m 
 32  7297 Sunnie Hohman       12 Uvalde, TX            14-04.25  -1.8     4.37m 
 33  3828 Daija Coleman       12 Houston, TX           14-03.50  -2.1     4.35m 
 34  3342 Brianna Soram       12 Lake Charles, LA      14-02.50   0.9     4.33m 
 34  5387 Patrice Jones       13 Roscoe, IL            14-02.50   0.6     4.33m 
 36  7957 Zaria Brown         12 Rosharon, TX          14-01.25  -2.1     4.29m 
 36  8197 Tanner Wilson       12 Port Allen, LA        14-01.25  +0.0     4.29m 
 36  5475 Sydnee Matthew      13 Milwaukee, WI         14-01.25  -1.8     4.29m 
 39  4924 Victoria Anucha     13 Owings Mills, MD      14-00.75  -0.2     4.28m 
 40   591 Makayla Jones       12 Columbia, MO          13-11.75  -1.5     4.26m 
 41  4845 Montrail Roberts    13 Cincinnati, OH        13-11.50  -1.9     4.25m 
 42  6159 Taysha Wright       13 St. Louis, MO         13-10.75  -1.6     4.23m 
 43  6661 Dominique Joiner    13 Fort Worth, TX        13-10.25  -1.7     4.22m 
 44  7178 Ashley Benavides    13 San Antonio, TX       13-09.00  -0.3     4.19m 
 45  1967 Jaleea Bonnell      13 Killeen, TX           13-07.50  -1.0     4.15m 
 46  6061 Brianna Brown       13 Colorado Springs, C   13-06.75  -1.3     4.13m 
 47  2312 Natisha Dixon       12 Marietta, GA          13-06.00  +0.0     4.11m 
 48  6636 Jazzmen Ortiz       13 Temple, TX            13-04.00  -0.1     4.06m 
 49  6581 Emily Richardson    13 Bakersfield, CA       12-08.00  -1.8     3.86m 
 50  2552 Jordan Phillips     13 Arlington, TX         12-05.00  -0.6     3.78m 
 51  2936 Monique Spann       12 Irvington, NJ         12-03.75  -0.9     3.75m 
 52  3654 Elena Wang          12 San Francisco, CA     11-09.00  -2.0     3.58m 
 53  1338 Makiya Long         13 Saint Clair Shores,   10-11.50  -1.8     3.34m 
 54  6443 Nazirah Foggie      13 Detroit, MI           10-08.75  -1.7     3.27m 
 55  5087 Joi Siler           12 Bedford, TX           10-07.75  -1.9     3.24m 
 --  2067 Cassidy Smith       12 Orlando, FL               FOUL                 
 --  6538 Khaila Jones        13 Searcy, AR                FOUL                 
 
Event 144  Boys Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 15-03.50  8/2/2007    Ramonte Jackson, Natchez, MS             
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1834 Tariq Brown          9 West Des Moines, IA   14-05.00  -2.2     4.39m 
  2  3016 Jonah Horne          9 Overland Park, KS     14-00.50  +0.0     4.27m 
  3  6407 Javan Morgan         8 Tallahassee, FL       13-11.00  +0.0     4.24m 
  4  2754 Christian Finister   9 Houston, TX           13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
  5  6793 Derrik Allen         9 Woodstock, GA        J13-08.50  -0.7     4.17m 
  6  7761 Norman Moya          9 Refugio, TX           13-05.50  -0.8     4.10m 
  7  4972 Michael Johnson      8 Cape Coral, FL        13-01.75  -1.9     4.00m 
  8  3623 Kaleb Hill           9 Pine Bluff, AR        12-11.00  -1.2     3.93m 
  9   944 Breezion Spiller     8 Killeen, TX           12-09.00  -1.5     3.88m 
  9  3855 Nolan Walker         8 Houston, TX           12-09.00  -1.6     3.88m 
 11  7641 Myles Griffin        9 Ypsilanti, MI         12-07.75  -0.6     3.85m 
 12  3840 Eric Edwards         9 Houston, TX           12-07.50  -0.6     3.84m 
 13  3022 David Robinson       9 Leawood, KS           12-06.50   0.7     3.82m 
 14  4973 Garrett Myers        9 Cape Coral, FL        12-05.25  -1.0     3.79m 
 15  4314 Akeem Cooper         9 Philadelphia, PA      12-05.00  -0.3     3.78m 
 15  3915 Taurean Jemison      9 Spring, TX            12-05.00  -0.5     3.78m 
 17  8270 Zane Cylar           9 Youngstown, OH        12-04.50   0.9     3.77m 
 17  3052 Daesean Winston      9 Edgewood, MD          12-04.50   0.7     3.77m 
 19   122 Evan Williams        9 Brandon, FL           12-03.00  -0.5     3.73m 
 20  4431 Daquan Morris        9 Philadelphia, PA      12-01.25  +0.0     3.68m 
 21  8198 Michael Hull         9 Port Allen, LA        12-00.00   0.6     3.65m 
 22  2152 Jalen Jennings       9 South Bend, IN        11-10.75  -0.1     3.62m 
 23  4852 Michael Curry        9 Cincinnati, OH        11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  2149 Armaan Franklin      8 South Bend, IN        11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 23   503 Zachary Love         9 Fort Lee, NJ          11-10.25  +0.0     3.61m 
 23  7511 Yasir Abdullah       9 Miramar, FL           11-10.25  -1.4     3.61m 
 27  1990 Eric Coleman         8 Midland, MI           11-09.25  +0.0     3.58m 
 28   688 Deamonte Ollis       9 Cincinnati, OH        11-07.25  +0.0     3.53m 
 28  6179 Carron Hall          9 St. Louis, MO         11-07.25  -0.4     3.53m 
 30  4208 Evan Crawford        9 Bettendorf, IA        11-05.75  -1.1     3.49m 
 30  3286 Joshua Woods         9 Knoxville, TN         11-05.75  -0.3     3.49m 
 30  7541 Frederick Brown      9 Grand Prairie, TX     11-05.75  +0.0     3.49m 
 30  6036 Michael Tremonti     9 Southfield, MI        11-05.75   1.0     3.49m 
 34  1723 Vernon Langleyiii    9 Zachary, LA           11-05.50  -0.1     3.49m 
 35  7722 Bryce Leflore        9 Lees Summit, MO       11-04.75   0.5     3.47m 
 36  5795 Jared Schneider      9 Milwaukee, WI         11-04.25  +0.0     3.46m 
 37  4180 Delano Hollingshea   9 Miramar, FL           11-01.75  +0.0     3.39m 
 38  4309 Rahiem Bowen         9 Yeadon, PA            11-00.75  -1.7     3.37m 
 39  6163 Alon Brown           9 St. Louis, MO         11-00.50  -1.1     3.36m 
 40  8140 Rhyan Reason         8 Mesquite, TX          11-00.00  -0.2     3.35m 
 41  1601 Matthew Gilbert      9 Detroit, MI           10-11.00  +0.0     3.32m 
 42  1339 Joesph Jonesii       9 Saint Clair Shores,   10-07.25  +0.0     3.23m 
 43  5602 Jaydon Davis         8 San Antonio, TX       10-04.50  -2.2     3.16m 
 44  7738 Nicholas Lutton      9 Farmington, MN        10-04.00  +0.0     3.14m 
 45  2844 Kendric Hurdle       9 Chesapeake, VA        10-01.50  +0.0     3.08m 
 46  2176 Austin Allen         8 Odenton, MD            9-05.75  +0.0     2.88m 
 47  7801 Phillip Roberts      9 Bakersfield, CA        8-09.50   1.3     2.67m 
 48  3681 Raul Garibay         9 Manhattan, KS          8-08.75  +0.0     2.66m 
 49  4653 Terrance Johnson     9 Norman, OK             8-06.25  +0.0     2.59m 
 50  8223 Arthur Williams      8 Brentwood, TN          5-09.50  -0.5     1.76m 
 --  1880 Markell Nesbitt      9 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
 --  3003 Michael Torrence     9 Milwaukee, WI             FOUL                 
 
Event 210  Boys Shot Put 12 lbs Intermediate
==========================================================================
    National: N 62-09.25  2000        Michael D'Andrea, Avon Lake, OH          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  7845 Nicholas Smith      16 Kansas City, MO       53-08.75     16.37m 
  2  7668 Blake Hocking       15 Lawrence, KS          49-00.00     14.93m 
  3  3309 Tylor Harris        15 Baton Rouge, LA       48-06.00     14.78m 
  4  1334 Garrison Railsback  16 Abilene, TX           47-08.00     14.52m 
  5  3131 Brian Beckmann      15 Kansas City, MO       47-04.00     14.42m 
  6  6739 Steven Deshazer     15 Grandview, MO         47-00.25     14.33m 
  7  7718 Zack Larrabee       16 Sarasota, FL          46-04.00     14.12m 
  8  7556 Mickey Cassidy      15 Marianna, FL          46-01.50     14.05m 
  9  1922 Nathanial Lloyd     16 Virginia Beach, VA    44-07.25     13.59m 
 10  7607 Richard Feltenberg  16 Longmont, CO          44-03.75     13.50m 
 11  7797 Levi Richards       16 Farmington Hills, M   44-01.00     13.43m 
 12  5005 Kyle Bynum          16 Pearl, MS             43-01.00     13.13m 
 13  7752 Connor Mebus        15 Iowa City, IA         42-10.50     13.06m 
 14  3137 Jamaal Cox          15 Kansas City, MO       42-08.75     13.02m 
 15  7843 Casey Slane         16 Richwood, OH          42-04.00     12.90m 
 16  7525 Alexander Beideck   16 Omaha, NE             41-08.50     12.71m 
 17  3138 Jameel Cox          15 Kansas City, MO       40-07.00     12.36m 
 18  7776 Drew Othersen       16 Eaton, OH             40-05.50     12.33m 
 19  1299 Christopher Steven  15 Lancaster, SC         40-04.50     12.30m 
 19  7633 Alexander Goeller   15 Fairbank, IA          40-04.50     12.30m 
 21  2831 Christopher Jackso  15 Kankakee, IL          39-11.75     12.18m 
 22  7765 Jake Neumann        16 Chatham, NJ           39-07.50     12.07m 
 23  7947 Kalvin Singletary   14 Vanvleck, TX          39-05.50     12.02m 
 24  5116 Trey Goodson        16 Ardmore, OK           39-01.00     11.91m 
 25  7809 Richard Rushin      15 Jackson, MO           38-11.50     11.87m 
 26  1501 Anthony Jolly       16 Des Moines, IA        38-10.50     11.84m 
 27  7697 Robby Kautzmann     16 Chatham, NJ           37-06.00     11.43m 
 28  7929 Clinton Staton      16 Frederick, MD         35-02.00     10.71m 
 29  7954 Emmanuel Mincey     15 Villa Rica, GA        35-00.50     10.68m 
 30  4133 Inaki Pastor        15 Midland, TX           34-04.00     10.46m 
 31  2518 Garion Webb         15 Hampton, VA           33-06.00     10.21m 
 32  7545 Matthias Burner     15 Setauket, NY          33-01.00     10.08m 
 33  5433 Jason Davis         14 Lakeland, FL          32-09.50      9.99m 
 34  3651 Jordan Pitt         14 Greenville, TX        31-07.00      9.62m 
 34  4587 Nigel Frazier       14 Vallejo, CA           31-07.00      9.62m 
 36  5365 Anthony Bryant      16 San Pablo, CA         30-09.50      9.38m 
 37  1448 Kjorn Simmons       14 Daytona Beach, FL     30-04.50      9.25m 
 38  4646 Desmond Stills      15 Suffolk, VA           30-03.00      9.22m 
 39  4957 Craig Lashley       15 Hallandale Beach, F   28-07.50      8.72m 
 40  5560 Adonise Crews       15 Pensacola, FL         28-02.50      8.59m 
 41  3051 Charles Wells       16 Joppa, MD             23-01.25      7.04m 
 --  1976 Nieto Hill          16 Killeen, TX               FOUL            
 
Event 228  Men Pole Vault Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 17-01  1999        Rocky Danners, Ft Hood, TX                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3352 Thomas Reinecke     18 Lake Charles, LA      15-06.00      4.72m 
  2  7869 Mark Thomas         17 Lorena, TX           J15-06.00      4.72m 
  3  5182 Ryan Cook           18 Nashville, TN         15-00.00      4.57m 
  4  2101 Logan Pflibsen      17 Manville, IL         J15-00.00      4.57m 
  5  7899 Reese Wilson        17 Corte Madera, CA      14-06.00      4.41m 
  6  7609 Landon Ferguson     18 San Antonio, TX      J14-06.00      4.41m 
  7  7872 Ben Timmer          17 Sugar Land, TX        14-00.00      4.26m 
  8  7523 Jared Beck          18 Rockwall, TX         J14-00.00      4.26m 
  9  7758 Robert Mitros       17 Towanda, PA           13-06.00      4.11m 
  9  7520 Seth Arnold         17 New Caney, TX         13-06.00      4.11m 
 11  7534 Tommy Brady         16 Gardner, KS          J13-06.00      4.11m 
 12  5180 Todd Brannon        18 Nashville, TN         13-00.00      3.96m 
 12  7628 Regan Gilbert       16 Harker Heights, TX    13-00.00      3.96m 
 12  7685 Tyler Jackson       17 Harlingen, TX         13-00.00      3.96m 
 15  2097 Cameron Bridges     17 Peoria, IL            11-06.00      3.50m 
 16  5562 James Ward          16 Pensacola, FL        J11-06.00      3.50m 
 --  3667 Matt Baker          17 Madill, OK                  NH            
 --  7645 Will Haer           18 Craig, MO                   NH            
 
Event 189  Girls Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 138-06  1997        Julia Pedersen, Grand Forks, ND            
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1973 Chamaya Turner      14 Garden Ridge, TX        135-03     41.22m 
  2  7217 Corina Cox          14 Los Fresnos, TX         119-06     36.42m 
  3  7320 Kanani Jones        13 Cherokee, OK            118-07     36.14m 
  4  1238 Gabriella Estrada   14 Boerne, TX              116-02     35.40m 
  5   699 Alexandria Jackson  14 Boynton Beach, FL       115-07     35.22m 
  6  7325 Katie Kehl          14 Wellsville, KS          114-02     34.79m 
  7  7250 Christina Fasci     14 Aurora, CO              112-05     34.26m 
  8  4568 Brooke Regier       14 Newton, KS              110-00     33.52m 
  9  3793 Jessica Woodard     14 Marlton, NJ             102-05     31.21m 
 10  3121 Cydnee Reese        14 Kansas City, MO         101-10     31.03m 
 11   929 Lauren Stacy        14 Indianola, IA           100-05     30.60m 
 12  5113 Shannon Wilson      14 Lone Grove, OK           94-08     28.85m 
 13   797 Hannah Loveday      14 Galliopolis, OH          90-11     27.71m 
 14  7414 Carolina Rodriguez  14 Crystal City, TX         90-02     27.48m 
 15  7366 Mary Mowrey         14 Findlay, OH              86-01     26.23m 
 16  2512 Danielle Albert     14 Fresno, TX               85-03     25.98m 
 17  7379 Rachel Orosz        14 Glenwood Springs, C      83-04     25.40m 
 18  7925 Kia Thomas          14 Frederick, MD            80-05     24.51m 
 19  4102 Dawn Marsh          14 Miami Gardens, FL        78-05     23.90m 
 20  5251 Alexus Handy        13 East St. Louis, IL       78-04     23.87m 
 21  4556 Nosagie Lang        14 New Orleans, LA          76-03     23.24m 
 22  3235 Brandelyn Epes      13 Powell, TN               75-11     23.13m 
 23  7462 Tiereney Tubbs      13 Norristown, PA           75-04     22.96m 
 24  6786 Sarah Gardner       14 Kennesaw, GA             71-06     21.79m 
 25  3680 Tiffany Shaheen     14 Manhattan, KS            70-05     21.46m 
 26  4096 Aneshia Gordon      13 Miami Gardens, FL        70-04     21.43m 
 27  4950 Taylor Mcdaniel     13 Hallandale Beach, F      67-01     20.44m 
 28  2630 Ayanna Wingo        13 Saint Louis, MO          66-11     20.39m 
 29  1124 Jessica Marshall    14 Clarksville, TN          66-03     20.19m 
 30   620 Kira Curry          13 Arlington, TN            63-01     19.22m 
 31  5717 Charcel Wafer       14 Renton, WA               59-07     18.16m 
 32   303 Ariel Smith         14 North Aurora, IL         58-11     17.95m 
 33  3801 Irene Fletemeyer    14 Germantown, MD           57-01     17.39m 
 34  2904 Aniyah Peterson-Wi  13 Phila., PA               56-10     17.32m 
 35  7247 Makaela Etheridge   13 Morgan, TX               56-07     17.24m 
 36  7035 Victoria Wilson     13 Chesapeake, VA           51-04     15.64m 
 37  2398 Alexandria Dugas    14 College Park, GA         51-00     15.54m 
 38  7066 Cyndria Kishen      13 Paterson, NJ             50-07     15.41m 
 39  6962 Alexis Duruji       14 Minneapolis, MN          48-04     14.73m 
 --  8103 Erionna Bush        14 Dayton, OH                FOUL            
 --  8238 Alexis Thompson     13 Sicklerville, NJ          FOUL            
 
Event 143  Girls Long Jump Sub-Bantam
===============================================================================
    National: N 14-02  2004        Raymona Carryl, Lake Grove, NY              
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1461 Sydni Townsend       9 Collingdale, PA       13-07.00  -1.2     4.14m 
  2   180 Kynnedy Flannel      9 Alvin, TX             13-05.25  -2.6     4.09m 
  3  4822 Ravin Alexander      9 Cincinnati, OH        13-01.00  -1.5     3.98m 
  4  6019 Jordyn Willis        9 Southfield, MI        13-00.50  -0.6     3.97m 
  5  5014 Rayna Whyte          9 Mableton, GA          12-11.00  -1.6     3.93m 
  6  7227 Rachel Darius        9 Pleasanton, CA        12-06.75   0.4     3.82m 
  7  7942 Christian Wiley      9 Pearland, TX          12-02.75  -2.6     3.72m 
  8  6142 Zionn Pearson        9 St. Louis, MO         12-01.50  -1.7     3.69m 
  9  1004 Hannah Lyons         9 Charlotte, NC         12-00.50  +0.0     3.67m 
 10   864 Cirsten Jones        9 Tallahassee, FL       12-00.00   0.7     3.65m 
 11  7319 Jasmin Jones         9 Mullica Hill, NJ      11-09.50   1.2     3.59m 
 12  2978 Baryah Johnson       9 Milwaukee, WI         11-07.75  -0.5     3.54m 
 13  3707 Aarionna Harmon      9 Phila, PA             11-07.50  -2.2     3.54m 
 14  5712 Saudia Heard         8 Lakewood, WA          11-07.00  -2.0     3.53m 
 15  4025 Kennedy Robinson     9 Crown Point, IN       11-06.75  -0.5     3.52m 
 16  4738 Ellie Bedingham      8 Woodbury, MN          11-06.50  -1.6     3.51m 
 17  6536 Daijah Harris        9 Jacksonville, AR      11-05.50  +0.0     3.49m 
 18  8206 Ariana Rolle         9 Franklin, TN          11-05.25  +0.0     3.48m 
 19  6415 Annacathryn Griffi   8 Taylor, TX            11-04.25   0.4     3.46m 
 20  3006 Kate Allen           9 Leawood, KS           11-04.00   0.3     3.45m 
 21  7443 Shyla Smith          8 San Antonio, TX       11-03.50  -0.7     3.44m 
 22   790 Jaida Hampton        8 Lansing, MI           11-02.00  -2.0     3.40m 
 23   182 Torie Frederick      9 Alvin, TX             11-01.00  +0.0     3.37m 
 24  3337 Frankie Griffin      9 Iowa, LA              10-11.00   0.8     3.32m 
 25  4753 Knowel Willhight     9 Toledo, OH            10-10.75  -1.7     3.32m 
 25  5682 Brooke Snow          9 San Diego, CA         10-10.75   2.1     3.32m 
 27  3811 Cierra Pyles         9 Germantown, MD        10-10.50  -1.0     3.31m 
 28  4834 Kennedy Floyd        9 Cincinnati, OH        10-10.00  -0.3     3.30m 
 29  4987 Asha Mckinley        8 Douglasville, GA      10-09.00  -0.9     3.27m 
 30  3714 Liliana Rodriguez    9 Phila, PA             10-07.75  -1.9     3.24m 
 31  4569 Maggie Remsberg      9 Newton, KS            10-06.25  -1.9     3.20m 
 32   268 Malorie Carlson      9 Oswego, IL            10-05.00  +0.0     3.17m 
 33  1676 Genesis Mcclendon    9 Highland Park, MI     10-04.50  -2.0     3.16m 
 34  3246 Rachel Parsley       9 Maryville, TN         10-04.00  -1.8     3.14m 
 35  3333 Latyana Berry        9 Sulphur, LA           10-02.50  -2.6     3.11m 
 35  6241 Nia Montgomery       9 Spanish Lake, MO      10-02.50  -0.3     3.11m 
 37   216 Jairika Winters      8 Ames, IA              10-00.00  -2.4     3.04m 
 37  6329 Jameraquai May-Woo   9 Philadelphia, PA      10-00.00  -1.7     3.04m 
 39  2559 Zhianne Willis       9 Dallas, TX             9-11.50  +0.0     3.03m 
 40  6137 Mauricea Mathis      8 St. Louis, MO          9-08.25   1.2     2.95m 
 41  2339 Teyha Allen          9 Country Club Hills,    9-07.00  -0.1     2.92m 
 41  5022 Mckenna Rieckhoff    9 Oskaloosa, IA          9-07.00  -1.9     2.92m 
 43  7347 Hannah Mccarty       9 Saint Augustine, FL    9-06.75  +0.0     2.91m 
 44  7466 Kamyce Tyson-Cardo   9 Amityville, NY         9-05.75  -1.6     2.88m 
 45  5951 Anyese Kirkland      8 North Hollywood, CA    9-02.50  -2.0     2.80m 
 46  7271 Haley Goines         9 Greenwood, IN          8-10.25  -0.4     2.69m 
 47  5761 Nellie Leadercharg   8 Mission, SD            8-07.00  -2.2     2.61m 
 48  7291 Sariah Heltenberg    9 Lamoni, IA             8-06.50  -1.7     2.60m 
 49  6899 Alaina Johannes      8 Urbandale, IA          8-04.00  -1.6     2.54m 
 50  6534 Cetra Dale           9 Little Rock, AR        7-11.00  -0.1     2.41m 
 --  1369 Paris Netherly       9 Channelview, TX           FOUL                 
 --  6053 Ashlee Reed          8 Titusville, FL            FOUL                 
 
Event 219  Women Javelin Throw Young
==========================================================================
    National: N 145-10  8/3/2006    Emalie Humphreys, Laredo, TX               
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3073 Stephanie Nelson    17 Kansas, KS              137-03     41.83m 
  2  1180 Amelia Mitchell     17 Laredo, TX              132-04     40.33m 
  3  7468 Ashley Vandolah     18 Choteau, MT             127-00     38.70m 
  4  5928 Jenna Baker         17 Mandeville, LA          125-08     38.30m 
  5  7487 Tessa Westhoff      17 Girard, KS              118-09     36.19m 
  6  7192 Nicole Brumbley     16 Oxford, PA              116-10     35.61m 
  7   188 Samantha Eddy       17 North Wales, PA         109-09     33.45m 
  8  3077 Tierra Cowan        16 Kansas City, MO         101-03     30.86m 
  9  6008 Taylor Moore-Willi  16 Southfield, MI          101-02     30.83m 
 10  5933 Jessica Fekete      18 Amite, LA                99-11     30.45m 
 11  6569 Christa Cwiek       18 Mount Pleasant, MI       96-10     29.51m 
 12  1828 Sydney Rabon        17 Pleasant Hill, IA        88-05     26.94m 
 13  5276 Moyo Eyeguokan      17 Randallstown, MD         87-06     26.67m 
 14  5167 Devon Conwell       17 Nashville, TN            84-06     25.75m 
 15  6780 Josephine Akinwumi  16 Acworth, GA              83-04     25.40m 
 16  3692 Olivia Porter       18 Mansfield, OH            80-07     24.56m 
 17  5438 Ashley Couey        16 Jonesboro, GA            80-05     24.51m 
 18  7236 Mj Doan             17 Osceola, IN              80-03     24.46m 
 19  5632 Kelly Eddington     18 San Antonio, TX          77-09     23.69m 
 20  4887 Mackenzie Yost      16 Olathe, KS               72-00     21.94m 
 21  2759 Bridjet Rowan       18 Wabash, IN               71-09     21.86m 
 22  6255 Kara White          17 Spanish Lake, MO         71-03     21.71m 
 23  7333 Lexi Kosik          18 Clarkston, MI            70-11     21.61m 
 24  4254 Patrice Crawford    17 Montgomery, AL           69-07     21.20m 
 25  1324 Elizabeth Railsbac  17 Abilene, TX              69-02     21.08m 
 26  5585 Rebekah Miller      17 Austin, TX               66-06     20.26m 
 27  3325 Breanna Cable       16 Chesterfield, MO         60-10     18.54m 
 28  7218 Jordan Cox          17 Kansas City, MO          59-06     18.13m 
 29  3191 Asya Mcclelland     16 Killeen, TX              55-08     16.96m 
 30  3592 Joi Brooks          17 Gonzalez, FL             45-04     13.81m 
 --   279 Monica English      18 Aurora, IL                FOUL            
 
Event 190  Boys Discus Throw Youth
==========================================================================
    National: N 186-02  2000        Brady Maska, Hayes, KS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2761 Grant Hill          14 Huntsville, AL          180-10     55.11m 
  2  7786 Colton Phelps       14 Kingsley, IA            173-03     52.80m 
  3  7588 Austin Droogsma     14 Gulf Breeze, FL         166-02     50.64m 
  4  6848 Ryan Simmons        13 Belton, TX              158-09     48.38m 
  5  5809 Austin Reed         14 Gate City, VA           152-09     46.55m 
  6  7908 Jordan Wymer        13 Iowa City, IA           148-02     45.16m 
  7  7788 Zachary Pizzini     14 San Diego, TX           146-11     44.78m 
  8  3531 Eric Bennett        14 Lima, OH                143-07     43.76m 
  9  3274 Dennis Mongan       14 Knoxville, TN           141-07     43.15m 
 10  1389 Billy Rodriguez     14 Cuero, TX               137-02     41.80m 
 11  3698 Dallas Jones        13 Mansfield, OH           136-10     41.70m 
 12  6209 Kyle Washington     14 St. Louis, MO           132-11     40.51m 
 13  6347 Milton Hall         13 Grand View, MO          132-10     40.48m 
 14  7519 Troy Andretta       14 Pompton Lakes, NJ       131-05     40.05m 
 15  7610 Tyler Finke         14 Celina, TX              130-03     39.70m 
 16  6183 Kevin Harvey        14 St. Louis, MO           128-11     39.29m 
 17  7846 Wyatt Smith         13 Great Bend, KS          126-11     38.68m 
 18   687 Ellery Lassiter     13 Cincinnati, OH          126-02     38.45m 
 19  4035 Joshua Haynes       14 Merrillville, IN        119-04     36.37m 
 20  7944 Dylan Jammer        14 Sweeny, TX              118-11     36.24m 
 21  7695 Trevor Jones        14 Overland Park, KS       117-08     35.86m 
 22  2292 Eric Blackmon       14 Merrillville, IN        114-04     34.84m 
 23  7137 Brittan Mclaughlin  13 St. Louis, MO           112-11     34.41m 
 24   856 Michael Doherty     14 Moyock, NC              111-00     33.83m 
 25  7646 Andrew Hagan        13 Austin, MN              108-03     32.99m 
 26  4956 Darious Johnson     14 Hallandale Beach, F     105-02     32.05m 
 27  3647 Chance Hamilton     13 Greenville, TX          104-10     31.95m 
 28  1327 Colby Darrow        13 Abilene, TX             104-03     31.77m 
 29  7578 Jeremy Deemer       13 Lamoni, IA              103-10     31.64m 
 30  1438 Kyle Clark          14 Daytona Beach, FL       101-06     30.93m 
 31  2859 Brett Sefcik        13 Crown Point, IN         101-00     30.78m 
 31   237 Justin Jacobs       13 Pembroke, NC            101-00     30.78m 
 33  7662 John Henrich        13 Clive, IA               100-10     30.73m 
 34  7660 Caleb Heltenberg    13 Lamoni, IA               96-09     29.48m 
 35  4935 Allen Browniii      14 Owings Mills, MD         95-02     29.00m 
 36  2386 Justin Davis        13 Columbus, GA             89-01     27.15m 
 37  2908 Tavon Anderson      14 Phila., PA               79-03     24.15m 
 37  5719 Jacob Bailey        13 Kent, WA                 79-03     24.15m 
 39  3656 Christian Eik       13 San Francisco, CA        77-07     23.64m 
 40   558 Harry Brown         14 Clearwater, FL           77-00     23.46m 
 41  2825 Vernon Beasley      13 Kankakee, IL             75-11     23.13m 
 42  1445 Anthony Lee         13 Daytona Beach, FL        70-02     21.38m 
 43  2909 Justin Broadwater   14 Phila., PA               69-06     21.18m 
 44  3721 Wayne Brown         14 Phila, PA                44-03     13.48m